cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help
9780385007511
Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.
Quick buy
Used / Un. us $2.99

More Used Books
New: us $19.95

More New Books

'Salem's Lot by Stephen King

ISBN 13: 9780385007511

ISBN 10: 0385007515

Hardcover


Read it? Leave a review of this book!

The residents of Jerusalem's Lot, a small town in southern Maine, have a vampire in their midst, which they discover when p......
Read more about 'Salem's Lot

Publisher: Doubleday
Published date: 1993
Size: 6.5 x 9.5 inches
Weight: 1.75 pounds
Pages: 439


We found 45 used copies, 6 new copies, and 3 collectible copies of this book.
(Show all copies of ISBN 9780385007511)

Used Books (3 of 45) Show all

 
- 'Salem's Lot by Stephen King
Doubleday. Used - Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting.. Acceptable dust j... (more details)
Offered by Wonder Book us
$2.99
   
Very Good - 'Salem's Lot by Stephen King
Doubleday. Hardcover. 0385007515 Great condition First Edition ~ later printing Hard cover... (more details)
Offered by Kjcactusbooks us
$7.17
   
Near Fine - 'Salem's Lot by Stephen King
Fine in Near Fine dust jacket. Reprint. Hardcover. Hardcover. Doubleday, 1990. Reprint in ... (more details)
Offered by HousatonicBooks us
$18.85
   
   


New Books (3 of 6) Show all

 
New - 'Salem's Lot by Stephen King
Doubleday, 4/1/1990. Hardcover. New. Hardback w/ DJ. You are buying a Book in NEW condi... (more details)
Offered by International Book Source us
$19.95
   
New - 'Salem's Lot by Stephen King
DoubleDay, 1990-04-01. Hardcover. New. (more details)
Offered by Bookstore at the End of the Universe us
$28.95
   
New - 'Salem's Lot by Stephen King
Hardcover. New. Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days D... (more details)
Offered by PapaMedia.com us
$49.95
   


Collectible Copies (3 of 3) Show all

 
Near Fine - Collectible copy of 'Salem's Lot by Stephen King
New York: Doubleday. F/NF 1975. 1st Edition. Hardcover; 1st Printing. This book has all th... (more details)
Offered by Authors & Artists us
$1,500.00
   
Near Fine - Collectible copy of 'Salem's Lot by Stephen King
Doubleday,, 1975.. First edition, second state. Hardcover. NEAR FINE in VERY GOOD MINUS j... (more details)
Offered by Wood's Books us
$950.00
   
Very Good - Signed copy of 'Salem's Lot by Stephen King
Garden City: Doubleday, 1993 1st Ed. 2nd state dj. Prevous owner name stamp on inside fron... (more details)
Offered by b brown and Associates us
$900.00
   
   

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: