Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


Moon Walk

by Michael Jackson


ISBN: 0385247125
ISBN-13: 9780385247122
Format: Hardcover

Customer Reviews

Review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Bantam Dell Pub Group
Published date: 1988

Publisher's Notes

The rock superstar offers a candid, inside look at his phenomenal career, private and family life, dreams and goals, friendships, personal relationships, and the painful isolation of fame.

Similar books


0711965536
Electric Don Quixote
by Neil Slaven



0786863390
Crazy from the Heat
by David Lee Roth

The tales from the larger-than-life spectacle that was the glory days of Van Halen are the stuff of rock and roll legend. In this unapologetic, Technicolor, high-fiber blast, David Lee Roth comes across with seemingly unlimited energy and graphic clarity. of photos.

0805052488
Paul Mccartney
by Barry Miles

Based on hundreds of hours of exclusive interviews with author Barry Miles, and complete access to McCartney's own archives, this is Paul McCartney in his own words. It is a history from the inside of one of the greatest songwriting partnerships of the century. It's the private life of a man made public property--a Beatle--by the age of 21. It's the trajectory of the most popular pop group in history, from beginnings to break-up. It's a chronicle of the 60s by the man at the center of the storm. It's music, drugs, women, money, madness, the Maharishi, art, love, peace, and bitterness. Beginning to end, it's the story as never told before. There have been countless words written--and not a few sung--about Paul McCartney. In "Many Years from Now", he sets the record straight.

0791046346
Kurt Cobain
by Andrew Gracie

Chronicles the brief career and mysterious suicide of the pioneer of grunge music.

0711904650
Pete Frame's Complete Rock Family Trees
by Pete Frame

Frame traces the development and history of Eric Clapton, Led Zeppelin, The Rolling Stones, Genesis, The Police, and more. His band-drawn rock trees have appeared in Melody Maker, NME, and Rolling Stone.

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 9780385247122 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

New York: Doubleday. Hardcover. February 1, 198. (more information)

Offered by Genesis Publications (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) Moon Walk
Michael Jackson

Doubleday, 1988-02-01. Hardcover. Good. HARDCOVER: Book in good to vg shape, may be bent, dj has some wear which may include tears.Large selection of books!!! (more information)

Offered by Springys Treasures (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) Moon Walk
Jackson, Michael

Doubleday, 1988. Hard Cover. Fair/Fair. 283pp. (more information)

Offered by Mad About Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) Moon Walk
Michael Jackson

Doubleday. Used - Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) Moon Walk
Michael Jackson

Doubleday. Used - Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
6) Moonwalk
Michael Jackson

Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by World of Books Ltd (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00 ($1.50)
Add to cart 
7) Moon Walk
Jackson, Michael

Doubleday. Hardcover. 0385247125 With autograph by Michael Jackson and self portrait drawing. Dust Jacket shows some shelf wear including a 1 inch tear, otherwise book is in mint condition. Clean, tight binding, unmarked. . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Calliope Bookstore (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
8) Moon Walk
Jackson, Michael

Doubleday. Hardcover. 0385247125 penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page Good Condition Hardcover,with dustcover,cover has wear, no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, could have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy..1 . Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $3.06
Add to cart 
9) Moon Walk
Michael Jackson

Good 1988, Doubleday, 1st ed, DJ shows some scuffs and normal reader wear,. Hard Cover. Good/Good. (more information)

Offered by QuilrdilBooks (United States)
Price: $3.65
Add to cart 
10) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Doubleday, 1988. Light shelf wear. Great copy, with tight binding. (some highlighting). First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Johnny's Used Books (United States)
Price: $3.99
Add to cart 
11) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Doubleday. 1988. Later Printing. H Hard Cover. Very Good. Light edgewear (more information)

Offered by Vashon Island Books (Greenwood Warehouse) (United States)
Price: $4.94
Add to cart 
12) MOON WALK
JACKSON, MICHAEL

DOUBLEDAY CO., N.Y, 11/2/2004. GD+/GD+. 1988 1ST.EDITION BOOK AND JACKET ARE TIGHT & CLEAN. 283 PAGES. PHOTO-PEN DRAWING AND SIGNATURE. ISBN;0-385-24712-5 (more information)

Offered by Hardcovers @ Old and Rare Inc. (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
13) Moonwalk
Michael Jackson

DoubleDay, 1988-02-01. Good. 8vo. illustrated w/ photo Fair/ Good+ . Edition: 1st ed. 283pp. (more information)

Offered by Driftless Books and Music (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
14) Moonwalk
Jackson, MichaeL

New York, New York, U.S.A.: DOUBLEDAY, 1988 VERY GOD IN VERY GOOD DUSTJACKET-FIRST EDITION. (more information)

Offered by Madison Antiquarian Books (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
15) Moonwalk (Qty: 2)
Jackson,Michael

Fine in Fine DJ with no cuts,tears or nicks.Not clipped (15.95) photos Biographies Doubleday 1988 1st edition Hardbound 283 pages, 1st edition,1st printing with no markings.Not remaindered.No names. (more information)

Offered by Enterprise Books (United States)
Price: $6.50
Add to cart 
16) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Dell Pub Group, 1988 tear at the top of the spine in the dj, some very light edge and corner wear, very nice used copy! DJ IS NICELY PRESERVED IN A BRAND NEW PROTECTIVE MYLAR PLASTIC COVER!. First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hardcover. (more information)

Offered by Conover Books (United States)
Price: $6.65
Add to cart 
17) MOONWALK
Jackson, Michael

Doubleday. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 1988. 3rd prtg. Hardcover. All dust jackets are in Mylar acid-free protectors. . (more information)

Offered by Novel Ideas Used Books (United States)
Price: $7.00
Add to cart 
18) MOONWALK
Jackson, Michael

New York: Doubleday, 1988. [287]pp. ISBN: 0385247125. First Edition stated. Hard Cover. Very Good+/Very Good. Illus. by Color and b&w plates. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Celebrity Biography. (more information)

Offered by David H. Gerber Books (United States)
Price: $7.50
Add to cart 
19) MOONWALK
Jackson, Michael

NY: Doubleday. VG in VG dj. 1988. 3rd printing. Hardback. Hardback (black cl spine/red boards). 283 pp. Color photos - some fo, photo eps. Autobio of controversial superstar . (more information)

Offered by Wickham Books South (United States)
Price: $8.00
Add to cart 
20) MOON WALK
JACKSON, MICHAEL

RANDOM HOUSE. HARDCOVER W/JACKET. GOOD CONDITION. (more information)

Offered by Montclair Book Center (United States)
Price: $8.00
Add to cart 
21) Moon Walk
Jackson, Michael

NY: Doubleday. VG/VG. ©1988. First Edition; First Printing. Hardcover. 0-385-24712-5 . Published@$15.95; Photographs; 8vo; 283 pages . (more information)

Offered by Book Quest (United States)
Price: $9.00
Add to cart 
22) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

London: William Heinemann, 1988 Autobiography of Jackson. Traces him from childhood and playing in seedy stripbars until the moment Tamla Motown image makers picked up the Jackson five and made them a world-wide phenomenon. Extensive mix of b&w and colour photographic illustrations. 289pp. A very good clean copy in very good dustjacket.. Reprint. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by M E McCarty, Bookseller (United Kingdom)
Price: £6.00 ($9.02)
Add to cart 
23) MOONWALK
Jackson, Michael

NY: Doubleday. VG in VG dj. 1988. 1st ed. Hardback. Black cl spine/red boards. 283 pp. Illus.(color photo plates - some fo, photo eps). Autobiography of controversial superstar . (more information)

Offered by Wickham Books South (United States)
Price: $9.60
Add to cart 
24) Moon Walk
Jackson, Michael

New York, NY: Doubleday, 1988 A nice reading copy. Pages are clean and bright. Binding is a little loose, but the pages are secure. Book and jacket show some shelfwear. Jacket has been mylared for protection. Previous owner's name on the front endpages. Black and white and color photos throughout. Color photo endpages.. First Edition, 3rd Printing. Hard Cover. Good/Good. Mylared. (more information)

Offered by after-words bookstore (United States)
Price: $9.90
Add to cart 
25) MOONWALK
JACKSON, MICHAEL

Toronto, ON, Canada: Doubleday Canada, Limited, 1988 WHITE SPINE ON PICTORIAL JACKET. 283 PAGES. THERE IS A ONE INCH TEAR AT JACKET BOTTOM REAR. MANY PHOTOS. . BOOK IS CLEAN, BRIGHT AND SECURE.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. BIOGRAPHY. (more information)

Offered by Jacque Mongelli (United States)
Price: $9.99
Add to cart 
26) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Doubleday Publishing. Good in Very Good dust jacket. 1988. First Edition. Hardcover. 0385247125 . hbdj,mylar covered,light wear,front cover/spine labels,pictorial endpapers,donor plate on flyleaf,card pocket on half-title pg,MJ's signature auto-penned on title pg,spine starting to loosen at several locations,pgs clean/white,libstamp on upper pg edges,color photos; Ex-Library; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall . (more information)

Offered by BG Media (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
27) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Doubleday, 1988 This book is in very good to fine condition. The binding is tight and pages are clean. It appears to have not been read. The dust jacket is in very good condition with bumps and scuffs.. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. (more information)

Offered by visionarybook (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
28) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

Doubleday, 1988 Hard Cover. Very Good. light shelf wear. (more information)

Offered by Bookman (United States)
Price: $10.37
Add to cart 
29) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael, Illustrated by Photos, drawings

New York: Doubleday. Fine/Near Fine. 1988. 1st Printing. Hardcover. 0385247125 Book No previous owner marking, DJ light wear to extremities, light crease near fold, in fresh mylar, 283pgs. . (more information)

Offered by Better Book Getter (United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
30) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael, Illustrated by Photos, drawings

New York: Doubleday. Fine/Near Fine. 1988. 3rd Printing. Hardcover. 0385247125 Book No previous owner marking, DJ light wear to extremities, in fresh mylar, 283pgs. . (more information)

Offered by Better Book Getter (United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
31) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael, Illustrated by Photos, drawings

New York: Doubleday. Fine/Near Fine. 1988. 1st Printing. Hardcover. 0385247125 Book No previous owner marking, DJ light wear to extremities, in fresh mylar, 283pgs. . (more information)

Offered by Better Book Getter (United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
32) Moon Walk
Jackson, Michael

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Doubleday & Co., 1988. 283 pgs incl many photos in b/w & few in color;dj few scuffs, small scratches on spine near new; cover corners sl. bumped, vg; binding tight; vg condition;. 7 copies available; 1 Copy Ex-Library in good condition;. ISBN: 0385247125. Hard Cover. Good/Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. MICHAEL JACKSON BIOGRAPHY UNITED STATES ROCK MUSICIAN MOTOWN. (more information)

Offered by Highway Book Shop (Canada)
Price: CAD $15.00 ($12.28)
Add to cart 
33) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Doubleday & Company, Inc., 1988. "In this intimate and often moving personal account of Michael Jackson's public and private life, he recalls a childhood that was both harsh and joyful but always formidable. Michael and his brothers played amateur music shows and seamy Chicago strip joints until Motown's corporate image makers turned the Jackson 5 into worldwide superstars." This book has 283 pages and is illustrated throughout.. ISBN: 0-385-24712-5. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. JACKSON MICHAEL 1958 BIOGRAPHY AUTOBIOGRAPHY ENTERTAINMENT PERFORMING ARTS. (more information)

Offered by Glued To The Tube Books (United States)
Price: $12.99
Add to cart 
34) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Doubleday, 1988. New York, New York, U.S.A.: Doubleday, 1988. Third printing Hard Cover. VG/VG. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Very minor wear to cover; pages clean and bright with no marks; picture end papers; DJ not price clipped with very minor shelfwear. Nice copy ISBN: 0385247125 . Hard Cover. Very Good +/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". Autobiography. (more information)

Offered by Jacquelyn's Jems (Canada)
Price: $12.99
Add to cart 
35) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Doubleday. Very Good/Very Good. 1988. First Edition. Hard Cover In a Dust Jacket. 0385247125 octavo, 283 pages, illustrated (some in colour). (more information)

Offered by Philip Emery (United Kingdom)
Price: £9.00 ($13.53)
Add to cart 
36) Moon Walk
Michael Jackson

Doubleday. Used - Like New. Like New Condition. Very Good dust jacket. (more information)

Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Price: $14.22
Add to cart 
37) Moonwalk
Michael Jackson

Doubleday, 1988. First Edition, stated. Hardcover. Very Good/Very Good. Book is Near Pristine. DUSTJACKET: Very clean, not price clipped, minor edge/corner wear, 3" crease-front flap, lite surface rubbing, few scratches/dents. BINDING: excellent, minor lean. ---283 p. Illustrated with rare photos from Jackson family albums. Has Michael's self portrait sketch-frontispiece. Michael's autopen signature-title page, photos thruout. Quarter bound in black cloth over red paper boards w/gilt signature on front cover, gilt lettering on spine. (more information)

Offered by bobsbooks (United States)
Price: $15.95
Add to cart 
38) Moon Walk
Jackson, Michael

NY: Doubleday, 1988. 283 pp. Bottom edge of book has some red staining and shelfwear. Cover has been laminated. Minor edgewear. . ISBN: 0385247125. Hard Cover. VG/VG. (more information)

Offered by Andrea's Bookstore (Canada)
Price: $16.00
Add to cart 
39) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

New York, NY: Doubleday & Co. Almost New/Fine. 1988. 1st Edition 1st Printing Size=6.5"x9" Hard Cover w/Dust Jacket 283pgs DJ very slightly rubbed, o.w. clean, bright & very tight. NO ink names, DJ tears etc. Price unclipped. ISBN 0385247125 Keywords: Entertainment, Music, Michael Jackson, Autobiography, Blacks. (more information)

Offered by Ed Conroy Bookseller - edconroybooks.com (United States)
Price: $16.00
Add to cart 
40) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

New York, NY: Doubleday & Co. Fine/Near Fine. 1988. 1st Edition 1st Printing Size=6.5"x9" Hard Cover w/Dust Jacket 283pgs Clean, bright & tight. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. Price unclipped. ISBN 0385247125 Keywords: Entertainment, Music, Michael Jackson, Autobiography, Blacks. (more information)

Offered by Ed Conroy Bookseller - edconroybooks.com (United States)
Price: $16.50
Add to cart 
41) MOONWALK FREE SHIPPING
JACKSON,MICHAEL

New York: DOUBLEDAY, 1988 A soild tight over-all clean un-read copy. This copy has some minor pagedge soil. The jacket has some veryyyy minorm rubbing.. First Edition/First Printing. Hard Cover. N-Fine/N-Fine. (more information)

Offered by Pat Cramer,Bookseller (United States)
Price: $17.50
Add to cart 
42) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

Doubleday, 1988. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. Stated First Edition. shelfwear (more information)

Offered by www.cassiesbooks.com (United States)
Price: $18.00
Add to cart 
43) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Doubleday Publishing, 1988. (1st) Black cloth spine, red boards, gilt facsimile signature at bottom front very bright, gilt lettering near fine on spine, color photo of momentos on inside front cover and adjacent end paper, family snapshots in color and b/w inside back cover and adjacent end paper. 283 pages plus final note, quotation, and many photos throughout. DJ has close-up color photo on front and back of Jackson. Very Fine DJ/Near Very Fine book.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Very Fine/Very Fine. (more information)

Offered by Callaghan Books South (United States)
Price: $19.00
Add to cart 
44) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

c1988: Doubleday New York. Fine / Near Fine Dj is very lightly rubbed. A name in red ink at top of half-title page. Profusely illustrated with rare color and b/w photographs from Jackson family albums and Michael's personal photographic archives. Includes a drawing done by Michael exclusively for this book.. 4th Printing. Hardcover. Fine/Fine. 8vo. (more information)

Offered by The Book House - St. Louis (United States)
Price: $20.00
Add to cart 
45) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

Toronto, ON, Canada: Doubleday Canada, Limited, 1988, 1988. Hardcover. Fine/Fine. ISBN: 0385247125 Hardcover & dust jacket as both fine- new condition. Michael Jackson shares his personal feelings about some of his most public friends. Illustrated with rare photographs from jackson family albums and michael's personal photographic archives. as well as a drawing done by Michael exclusively for this book. (more information)

Offered by Me and My Moms (United States)
Price: $24.00
Add to cart 
46) Moonwalk by Jackson, Michael
Michael Jackson

Doubleday, 2/1/1988. Hardcover. New. Hardback w/ DJ. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now!!! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again!!!! (more information)

Offered by International Book Source (United States)
Price: $29.01
Add to cart 
47) Moon Walk
Jackson, Michael

New York: Doubleday. #47001 . NF/NF. 1988. 1st. CGS . hb. w/dj. 287p . very light shelf wear o/w fine, clean & tight, sticker, . (more information)

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $45.12
Add to cart 
48) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

hardcover. Doubleday 1st ed/1st printing, 1988. appears brand new, unread, unopened. slight shelf/storage wear. remainder mark. (more information)

Offered by Amerasia Books (United States)
Price: $49.95
Add to cart 
49) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Doubleday, 1988. Publisher: Doubleday, 1988, V.Good, HB, ISBN: 0-385-24712-5. Hard Cover. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Infospec (United States)
Price: $51.10
Add to cart 
50) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Doubleday, 1988. Hardcover in very good + condition with very good + dust jacket.. Hardcover. Very Good/Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Briggsbooks (United States)
Price: $78.75
Add to cart 
51) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Doubleday, 1988. Never read book. Dj has very minor scuffing on edges otherwise as new. Lots of color and B&W photos.. 1st Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Remainder. (more information)

Offered by Hancock House Publishers Ltd (www.hancockhouse.com) (United States)
Price: $85.00
Add to cart 
52) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Doubleday. 1988. F First Edition. H Hardcover. Very Good. Clear Dust Jacket Protector (WE MAIL DAILY!) Minimal edge wear. Solid binding with crisp, clean pages. Self portrait on inside blank page; initialed and dated 1998. Signed: I Signed by Author (more information)

Offered by Newman's House Of Books (United States)
Price: $99.00
Add to cart 
53) Moonwalk
JACKSON, Michael

NY: Doubleday. Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket. 1988. Hardcover. 0385247125 . Color and black and white photographs throughout. First edition. Author's facsimile signature on title page with his full page facsimile drawing, initialed and dated "1998," on previous endpaper. Near fine in a near fine dust jacket. . (more information)

Offered by Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB (United States)
Price: $150.00
Add to cart 
54) MOONWALK
Jackson, Michael

New York: Doubleday & Co. Inc., 1988. Dust Jacket is protected by a clear mylar cover. Autobiography of Michael Jackson is signed to a collector by Michael Jackson in large bold black ink on front fly leaf. 283 pages with color and black & white photographs throughout the book. . Signed & Inscribed By Author. Third Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Magic Lantern Books (United States)
Price: $250.00
Add to cart 
55) Moonwalk
Jackson, Michael

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Doubleday & Company, 1988 First edition. Fine/fine copy. Signed on the page following the front free-endpaper. This is a real signature. Sometimes the printed signature that is on the title page is mistaken for a real signature. The autograph is done in blue ink. . Signed. FIRST EDITION - SIGNED. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Book Gallery // Mike Riley (United States)
Price: $250.00
Add to cart 
56) Moonwalk by Jackson, Michael
Michael Jackson

Doubleday, 1988-02-01. Hardcover. New. ~~NEW~DOUBLEDAY PUBL~1988~HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET/ PROTECTED IN MYLAR~FLAT SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE~**Check out my other listings: BOOKS,CDS,DVDS,VIDEOS,GAMES***D1**Check out my other listings: BOOKS, CDS, DVDS, VIDEOS, GAMES***SHIPS WITHIN 24HRS!!** (more information)

Offered by k_karen1 (United States)
Price: $295.95
Add to cart 
57) Moon Walk
Jackson, Michael

NY Doubleday & Co. 1988.. SIGNED BY MICHAEL JACKSON ON A TIPPED IN PAGE. Michael tells his story as he sees it. An attractive book illus. w. 77 b&w photos incld. 20 color photos on plts. & 1 fold-out. 1st ed. Binding is bds.cl.w.dj.. ISBN: 0385247125. FILM ENTERTAINMENT BLACK ENTERTAINERS SINGERS MUSICIANS AFRICAN AMERICANS BLACKS AUTOBIOGRAPHIES PERFORMERS ROCK AND ROLL, Signed Books , Jackson, Michael. (more information)

Offered by Cinemage Books (United States)
Price: $600.00
Add to cart