Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.
Best Friends
by Carol Saline ; Sharon J. Wohlmuth
ISBN: 0385481268
ISBN-13: 9780385481267
Format: Hardcover
|
Summary
Like its predecessors, "Sisters" and "Mothers and Daughters", this book of photographs and essays honors human relationships, specifically the close friendships between people, some famous, some not. This third installment from the duo of photojournalist Wohlmuth and reporter Saline is the first to include men.
Customer Reviews
Review this book!
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Bantam Dell Pub Group Published date: 1998 Size: 11 x 10 inches Weight: 2.4 pounds Pages: 152
Publisher's Notes
The authors of the #1 bestsellers "Mothers & Daughters" and "Sisters" now present their eagerly anticipated third volume of essays and photographs. This time, Wohlmuth and Saline profile a wide array of people, including Jennifer Aniston, Patti LaBelle, Larry King, and Kevin Bacon, offering a truly diverse and inclusive look at an important and seldom-celebrated relationship: the best friend.
Similar books

Panther Girl
by Maity Schrecengost
After moving to the Tampa, Florida area in the 1840s, a young pioneer girl befriends the son of a Seminole chief.

Best Friends for Life
by Michael Phillips
The alarming state of marriage has prompted bestselling novelist and homeschool pioneer Michael Phillips to create a new strategy for finding a mate. This book develops what some may view as revolutionary ideas about parental involvement in dating and courtship. These challenging and bold alternatives will provide a new perspective for a lasting foundation to marriage.

The Queen, the Bear and the Bumblebee
by Dini Petty

Dinky Dinosaur
by Darrell Wiskur
Dinky the dinosaur recounts the days on which God created the earth and all living things.

Spider Storch, Rotten Runner
by Gina Willner-Pardo
Dreading the relay race event in the Third Grade Olympics because he is not a good runner, Joey "Spider" Storch finds himself caught up in the spirit of the games and learns that with teamwork, he can accomplish anything.
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 9780385481267 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
Best Friends
Carol Saline, Sharon J. Wohlmuth
Doubleday. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1998. Hardcover. 1st ed. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Good. ( more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
|
|
|
2)
|
Best Friends
Saline, Carol; Wohlmuth, Sharon J
Doubleday. Hardcover. 0385481268 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. 1998 Doubleday Hard Cover . Very Good. 1998. ( more information)
Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
|
|
|
3)
|
Best Friends
Saline, Carol; Wohlmuth, Sharon J
Doubleday. Hardcover. 0385481268 A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. 1998 Doubleday Hard Cover . Very Good. 1998. ( more information)
Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
|
|
|
4)
|
Best Friends
Carol Saline; Sharon J. Wohlmuth
Doubleday, 1998-11-03. Hardcover. Good/yes. Book in vg shape, dj has some edgewear.Large selection of books!!! ( more information)
Offered by Springys Treasures (United States)
|
|
|
5)
|
Best Friends
Carol Saline, Sharon J. Wohlmuth
Doubleday. Used - Good. Ex-library. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1998. Hardcover. 1st ed. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Cover has some wear on edges. Dust jacket: Good. ( more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
|
|
|
6)
|
Best Friends
Carol Saline, Sharon J. Wohlmuth
Doubleday. Used - Very Good. Ex-library. Published: 1998. Hardcover.1st ed. Dust jacket: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. ( more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
|
|
|
7)
|
Best Friends
Carol Saline, Sharon J. Wohlmuth
Doubleday. Used - Very Good. Published: 1998. Hardcover.1st ed. Dust jacket: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. ( more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
|
|
|
8)
|
Best Friends
Saline, Carol; Wohlmuth, Sharon J
Doubleday. Hardcover. 0385481268 Hardcover - [SALINE, CAROL] BEST FRIENDS . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Keeper, LLC (United States)
|
|
|
9)
|
Best Friends
Saline, Carol; Wohlmuth, Sharon J
Doubleday. Hardcover. 0385481268 First Edition. Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
|
|
|
10)
|
Best Friends
Carol Saline
Doubleday. Used - Good. Published: . Hardcover. Dust jacket: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. ( more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
|
|
|
11)
|
Best Friends
Carol Saline
Doubleday. Used - Good. Published: . Hardcover. Dust jacket: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. ( more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
|
|
|
12)
|
Best Friends
Carol Saline
Doubleday. Used - Good. Published: 1998. Hardcover. Dust jacket: Very Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. ( more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
|
|
|
13)
|
Best Friends
Carol Saline
Doubleday. Used - Good. Published: 1998. Hardcover. Dust jacket: Very Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges.Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. ( more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
|
|
|
14)
|
Best Friends
Carol Saline, Sharon J. Wohlmuth
Doubleday. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information)
Offered by Better World Books (United States)
|
|
|
15)
|
Best Friends
Saline, Carol; Wohlmuth, Sharon J
SHELFWEAR TO DUST JACKET;F-W ( more information)
Offered by Books Once Used (United States)
|
|
|
16)
|
Best Friends
Wohlmuth, Sharon J.;Saline, Carol
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Dell Pub Group, 1998 Hardback;excellent condition: clean pages, tight binding 152 pages pictures and stories about close friendships. Hard Back. excellent/Very Good. 08vo - over 10 1/4" Talll. ( more information)
Offered by No Garbage Books (United States)
|
|
|
17)
|
Best Friends
Saline, Carol; Wohlmuth, Sharon J
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Dell Pub Group, 1998 Very Good in Very Good jacket Ex-Library VERY NICE CLEAN COPY, SHOWS VERY LITTLE USE.. Hard Cover. Good/Good. Ex-Library. ( more information)
Offered by B&J Book Sales (United States)
|
|
|
18)
|
Best Friends
Saline, Carol; Wohlmuth, Sharon J
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Doubleday Publishing, 1998. 152 #ed pages. Gift inscription to previous owner on ffep.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Good Plus/Very Good. Oversized. ( more information)
Offered by Tom and Rita McCauley (United States)
|
|
|
19)
|
Best Friends
Wohlmuth, Sharon J.; Saline, Carol
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Dell Pub Group, 1998. ISBN: 0385481268. Hard Cover. Fine+/Fine+. ( more information)
Offered by firstfloorfront (United States)
|
|
|
20)
|
Best Friends
Wohlmuth, Sharon J.; Saline, Carol
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Dell Pub Group, 1998. ISBN: 0385481268. Hard Cover. Fine+/Fine+. ( more information)
Offered by firstfloorfront (United States)
|
|
|
21)
|
Best Friends
CAROL SALINE~SHARON J. WOHLMUTH
Doubleday. Used - Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD ( more information)
Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
|
|
|
22)
|
Best Friends
CAROL SALINE~SHARON J. WOHLMUTH
Doubleday. Used - Good. Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD ( more information)
Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
|
|
|
23)
|
Best Friends
CAROL SALINE~SHARON J. WOHLMUTH
Doubleday. Used - Like New. Like New Condition. Very Good dust jacket. ( more information)
Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
|
|
|
24)
|
Best Friends
Carol Saline; Sharon J. Wohlmuth
Doubleday, 1998-11-03. Hardcover. Very Good. Our policy is to guarantee satisfaction. Please notify us if you are not completely satisfied. ( more information)
Offered by Brighten Your Future (United States)
|
|
|
25)
|
Best Friends
Saline, Carol; Wohlmuth, Sharon J
Doubleday. Hardcover. 0385481268 1st ed. Fine/Fine in a Brodart mylar cover. . Fine. ( more information)
Offered by Damascus book Company, LLC (United States)
|
|
|
26)
|
Best Friends
Saline, Carol; Wohlmuth, Sharon J
Doubleday, 1998. ISBN: 0385481268. First Edition. Hard Cover. Binding tight, pages bright/Minor Dust Jacket Edgewear. Oversized (Oblong). Friends Photographs Photography Best FRIENDSHIP FAMILY RELATIONSHIPS. ( more information)
Offered by Books Do Furnish A Room (United States)
|
|
|
27)
|
Best Friends
Wohlmuth, Sharon J. & Saline, Carol
Doubleday, 1998. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Very Good. Illus. by Photographs. ( more information)
Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
|
|
|
28)
|
Best Friends
Wohlmuth, Sharon J.; Saline, Carol
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Doubleday Publishing. Fine-/Fine DJ/Fine. 1998. First Edition. Hard Cover. 0-385-48126-8 Large coffee table size. FEP has been excised. . ( more information)
Offered by Bookhawk (United States)
|
|
|
29)
|
Best Friends
Carol Saline; Sharon J. Wohlmuth
Doubleday, 1998-11-03. Hardcover. Good. Book/Good/DJ/FairAll books shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail notifications. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
|
|
|
30)
|
Best Friends
Saline, Carol; Wohlmuth, Sharon J
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Dell Pub Group, 1998 DJ and covers have mild wear to edges. Binding is tight and secure. Front free end paper has an ink inscription. Pages otherwise clean, bright, and free of markings. ***We ship daily. Our books are carefully described and packaged in boxes (not envelopes).***. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Escape (United States)
|
|
|
31)
|
Best Friends
Saline, Carol; Wohlmuth, Sharon J
Doubleday. Hardcover. 0385481268 Brand new, gift quality, mint condition. Hardcover, New, totally clean, slight shelf wear, a new book. . New. ( more information)
Offered by PasonaBooks (United States)
|
|
|
32)
|
Best Friends
Saline, Carol; Wohlmuth, Sharon J
Doubleday. Hardcover. 0385481268 Excellent Condition - some wear to dust jacket but inside is near perfect - . . Fine. ( more information)
Offered by Ceres-Snow Enterprises (United States)
|
|
|
33)
|
Best Friends
Wohlmuth, Sharon J.; Saline, Carol
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Dell Pub Group. Near Fine in Very Good dust jacket. 1998. Hard Cover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall DJ has light edgewear, and light discoloration along top edge. Book is fresh and clean with solid binding. . ( more information)
Offered by North American Rarities (United States)
|
|
|
34)
|
Best Friends
Wohlmuth, Sharon J.; Saline, Carol
New York: Doubleday, 1998 oblong 4to, hard cover, black & white photographs, nice clean text, 152pp.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good Plus/Very Good Plus. Oblong 4to. Trade. ( more information)
Offered by First Landing Books & Art (United States)
|
|
|
35)
|
Best Friends
Saline, Carol and Sharon J Wohlmuth
Doubleday, 1998 First printing. Hardcover. Very Good/Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by Downtown Booksellers (United States)
|
|
|
36)
|
Best Friends
Saline, Carol; Wohlmuth, Sharon J
Doubleday. Hardcover. 0385481268 1998 Doubleday; **1ST EDITION/PRINTING; **X-LIBRARY; **OVERSIZED BOOKS; HC; Cover: shelf & edge wears, LIB markings, o/w great condition; Fore-edge: minor age grime/tanning; Content: few creased pages, LIB markings, o/w clean, tight & unmarked; Ships Quick . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by MediaBazaar (United States)
|
|
|
37)
|
Best Friends
Wohlmuth, Sharon
Bantam Books, 1998-01-01. Hardcover. New. GREAT Bargain Book Deal - some may have small remainder mark - Ships out by NEXT Business Day - 100% Satisfaction Guarantee! ( more information)
Offered by BookCloseouts.com (Canada)
|
|
|
38)
|
BEST FRIENDS
Wolmuth, Sharon J. & Carol Saline
Doubleday, 98. First Edition. slight soiling on panels, minor crimping dj, otherwise a very good book and dustjacket. Using various examples of individuals to capture the essence of friends hips, the authors offer here a beautiful collection of essays and photographs. They survery friends from a broad range of American life as they depict how friends meet, how they sometimes fight, how they make up, and what keeps them close. Nice! Please browse our ten-dollar catalog on our home page on ABE for more bargains.. 1st Edition. Hardcover. NON-FICTION, PHOTOGRAPHY 0-385-48126-8 MYSTERIES PLUS "NON FICTION CATALOGUE". ( more information)
Offered by Mysteries Plus (United States)
|
|
|
39)
|
Best Friends
Wohlmuth, Sharon J.; Saline, Carol
New York: Bantam Dell Pub Group, 1998. Wonderful clean copy with authgraphed copy sticker on front of the dustjacket. Inscribed by Carol Saline "Friends are the family we choose! Best Wishes Carol Saline". Like its predecessors, "Sisters" and "Mothers and Daughters", this book of photographs and essays honors human relationships, specifically the close friendships between people, some famous, some not. This third installment from the duo of photojournalist Wohlmuth and reporter Saline is the first to include men. . Signed by Author. First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. ( more information)
Offered by Casa Flores Books (United States)
|
|
|
40)
|
Best Friends
Saline, Carol; Wohlmuth, Sharon J
New York, N. Y.: Doubleday & Co,, 1998. Relatives are the family we are born with, but friends are the family we choose. Friendship brings extraordinary comfort and joy to our lives - and best friends go a step further. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Tall, oblong. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Faire (United States)
|
|
|
41)
|
Best Friends
Wohmuth, Sharon J. Saline, Carol
New York: Doubleday, 1998 Book is in very good condition, light shelf wear to jacket edges, binding is square and tight. Former owner's inscription on ffp, no other markings. Signed by Author. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Oblong. ( more information)
Offered by Jen's Books (United States)
|
|
|
42)
|
Best Friends
Wohlmuth, Sharon J. ; Saline, Carol
New York, NY: Bantam Doubleday Dell Pub , 1998. Hardback. Very Good/No Jacket. Clean, crisp, square, as new except for blacked-out inscription inside cover. ( more information)
Offered by Jed's Good Books (United States)
|
|
|
43)
|
BEST FRIENDS
Wohlmuth, Sharon J.;Saline, Carol
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Dell Pub Group, 1998 FIRST EDITION, FIRST PRINT. LIGHT BLUE AND WHITE JACKET. OBLONG BOOK. 152 PAGES. BOOK IS CLEAN, BRIGHT AND SECURE.. First EDITION. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. PHOTOGRAPHY. ( more information)
Offered by Jacque Mongelli (United States)
|
|
|
44)
|
BEST FRIENDS
Wohlmuth, Sharon J. & Carol Saline
NY: Doubleday. Fine in Fine dust jacket. 1998. First Edition. Hardcover. 0385481268 . Photographs . ( more information)
Offered by Gravelly Run Antiquarians (United States)
|
|
|
45)
|
Best Friends
Wohlmuth, Sharon J.; Saline, Carol
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Dell Pub Group, 1998. Hardcover, 152 pages in fine condition with fine dustjacket. Jacket price clipped. 1st edition, 1st printing. Beautiful collection of essays and photographs surveys friends from all walks of life including many celebrities. Would make a wonderful gift for your best friend. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ( more information)
Offered by Lavender Path Antiques and Books (United States)
|
|
|
46)
|
Best Friends
Saline, Carol; Wohlmuth, Sharon J
BEAUTIFUL CONDITION: Doubleday, 1998. 152 pp. Dust Jacket has one small tear to back cover (tape mended). Beautifully illustrated with b&w portrait photographs. The authors of the #1 bestsellers "Mothers & Daughters" and "Sisters" now present their eagerly anticipated third volume of essays and photographs. This time, Wohlmuth and Saline profile a wide array of people, including Jennifer Aniston, Patti LaBelle, Larry King, and Kevin Bacon, offering a truly diverse and inclusive look at an important and seldom-celebrated relationship: the best friend. EMINENTLY GIFTWORTHY.. First Printing. Cloth. Fine/NF. 10 x 11. ( more information)
Offered by Second Story Books (United States)
|
|
|
47)
|
Best Friends
Wohlmuth, Sharon J. & Saline, Carol
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Doubleday & Co., 1998. 152 pgs with numerous b/w photographs; dust jacket slightly scuffed with slight wear to edges & much damage to upper part of spine on dust jacket;. ISBN: 0385481268. First Edition. Hard Cover. As New/Good. Oblong - 9 1/2"h X 11"w. FRIENDSHIP PICTORIAL WORKS FRIENDS. ( more information)
Offered by Highway Book Shop (Canada)
|
Price: CAD $15.00
($12.28)
|
|
48)
|
best friends
wohlmuth, sharon j
Hard Cover. Doubleday 1998. All books in VG or better condition. ( more information)
Offered by Sixth Chamber Used Books (United States)
|
|
|
49)
|
best friends
wohlmuth, sharon j
Hard Cover. Doubleday 1998. All books in VG or better condition. ( more information)
Offered by Sixth Chamber Used Books (United States)
|
|
|
50)
|
Best Friends
Wohlmuth, Sharon J. And Carol Saline
New York: Doubleday & Company, 1998. First Edition. Hardcover. Very Good+/Very Good. Book shows some rubbing at edges with a light bump at foot of spine. Dustjacket shows a few small, light wrinkles at corners with a three-quarter-inch tear to rear panel of jacket. ISBN: 0-385-48126-8. ( more information)
Offered by Adventures Underground (United States)
|
|
|
51)
|
Best Friends
Wohlmuth, Sharon J.; Saline, Carol
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A: Bantam Dell Pub Group, 1998. First Edition Stated. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. First Print. Slight bumps to top and bottom of spine. Dj has shelf damage to top rear corner resulting in a tiny tear. Slight curling to edges of dj. O/W like new. Very clean, bright and tight with no marks, tears or creases. ( more information)
Offered by Second Glance Books (United States)
|
|
|
52)
|
Best Friends
Wohlmuth, Sharon J., and Carol Saline
Hardcover. Near fine in near fine dust cover. In mylar., Blu/whit/blk B/W photos Study of best friends Doubleday NY 1998 1st Ed. Blue/blue foil Oblong quarto, 152 pp., Study of a range of "best friends", how they met, how they share,fight, reconcile, etc. ( more information)
Offered by Charles Billings Books (United States)
|
|
|
56)
|
Best Friends
Saline, Carol; Wohlmuth, Sharon J
Doubleday. Hardcover. 0385481268 First edition. Fine in near fine dust jacket. ...Experience, Quality, Value.... . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by Robinson Street Books (United States)
|
|
|
57)
|
Best Friends by Saline, Carol; Wohlmuth, Sharon J
Carol Saline; Sharon J. Wohlmuth
Doubleday, 1998-11-03. Hardcover. Like New. STATED FIRST EDITION, FIRST PRINTING. Fine (near mint) book in very good+ DJ. Book immaculate. DJ show light edge wear, a touch of dustiness. Not a remainder. Price not clipped. ( more information)
Offered by Redco (United States)
|
|
|
58)
|
Best Friends
Saline, Carol; Wohlmuth, Sharon J
Doubleday. Hardcover. 0385481268 Excellent condition, hardback 1998, no marks, great cover, readit. . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by Agora Bookstore (United States)
|
|
|
59)
|
Best Friends (Qty: 19)
Carol Saline, Sharon J. Wohlmuth
Bantam Dell Pub Group, 1998. Hardcover. Brand New. 11.00 x 10.00 x 0.80. Brand new. Never read or owned. May have a remainder mark. 38.4 oz. The authors of the #1 bestsellers Mothers & Daughters and Sisters now present their eagerly anticipated third volume of essays and photographs. This time, Wohlmuth and Saline profile a wide array of people, including Jennifer Aniston, Patti LaBelle, Larry King, and Kevin Bacon, offering a truly diverse and inclusive look at an important and seldom-celebrated relationship: the best friend. Like its predecessors, Sisters and Mothers and Daughters, this book of photographs and essays honors human relationships, specifically the close friendships between people, some famous, some not. This third installment from the duo of photojournalist Wohlmuth and reporter Saline is the first to include men. . ( more information)
Offered by Books and More by the Rowe (United States)
|
|
|
60)
|
Best Friends
Saline, Carol; Wohlmuth, Sharon J
Doubleday. Hardcover. 0385481268 FIRST PRINTING-1ST Edition/ HARDCOVER--with DJ--Professional Service and SPEEDY SHIPPING/ NICE COPY--SPEEDY SHIPPING with SUPER CUSTOMER SERVICE . Fine. ( more information)
Offered by TIME OUT BOOKS (United States)
|
|
|
61)
|
Best Friends
Wohlmuth, Sharon J. ; Saline, Carol
New York: Doubleday, 1998. FIRST PRINTING of the First Edition (stated). A celebration in text and photos of personal friendship between two people, drawn from a large range of American life and capturing the essense of the ties that bind individuals together. Large-format hardcover with dust jacket, 152pp. A very nice copy, the jacket neatly encased in an acid-free archival plastic protector.. ISBN: 0-385-48126-8. First Edition (stated). Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. Large Format. Friends, Friendship, Relationships, Psychology. ( more information)
Offered by JB Books (United States)
|
|
|
62)
|
Best Friends
Wohlmuth & Carol Saline
N. Y.: Doubleday & Co., 1998. 1st. Hard Cover. As New/Extra Fine. Illus. by Well Ill.. 11 1/4 X 9 3/4. ( more information)
Offered by jerry clark (United States)
|
|
|