Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


Childhood

by Bill Cosby


ISBN: 0399136479
ISBN-13: 9780399136474
Format: Hardcover

Customer Reviews

Review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Putnam Pub Group
Published date: 1991
Size: 5.75 x 9 inches
Weight: 0.95 pounds

Publisher's Notes

Sharing his most humorous and poignant childhood stories to date, comedian Bill Cosby discusses such matters as his tenure as a school crossing guard and his quest for the elusive Spanish Fly.

Other Editions

Similar books


1555312535
Awakening the Child from Within
by Tara Singh



0938525077
No More Nagging, Nit-Picking, and Nudging
by Jim Wiltens



0971131708
How To Give Your Baby Encyclopedic Knowledge
by Glenn Doman



0943990742
Without Spanking or Spoiling
by Elizabeth Crary



09446340110
I'Ve Got What It Takes
by Jim Fay



HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 0399136479 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

Putnam Adult. Hardcover. 0399136479 HARDBACK - GC - DJ has some surface wear, otherwise book pages in good condition inside. BCE We gladly accept APO/FPO Orders. Ships within 24 hrs from IA with domestic delivery confirmation. Satisfaction guaranteed. Expect imperfections. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) Childhood
Bill Cosby

Putnam Adult, 1991-11-01. Hardcover. Good/yes. Large selection of books!!! (more information)

Offered by Springys Treasures (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

Putnam Adult. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 1991. Hardcover. 0399136479 . Great Value. Prompt delivery with tracking. Many satisfied customers. Satisfaction guaranteed. ; 1 x 9 x 6 Inches; 188 pages . (more information)

Offered by For My Lambs (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) Childhood (Qty: 4)
Cosby, Bill

Putnam Adult. Hardcover. 0399136479 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

Putnam Adult. Hardcover. 0399136479 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. 1991 Putnam Pub Group (T) Hard Cover . Very Good. 1991. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
6) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

Putnam Adult. Hardcover. 0399136479 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. 1991 Putnam Pub Group (T) Hard Cover . Very Good. 1991. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
7) Childhood: 7
Cosby, Bill

Putnam Adult. Hardcover. 0399136479 Hardcover. Nice copy, some cover wear. 100% satisfaction guarantee with every purchase! Partial proceeds from sales benefit the hungry and homeless in the St. Louis area as well as Hurricane Katrina victims and neglected animals across the nation. Your purchase benefits the hungry and homeless in the St. Louis region as well as Katrina victims in the gulf coast. . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Beyond Pages (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
8) Childhood
Bill Cosby

Putnam Adult, 1991-11-01. Hardcover. Very Good. 188 pgs, popular TV comic features the eternal conflict between parents and kids while comparing the dull, structured, affluent lives of today's children with his own richly adventurous, independent years growing up in the 1940s. Very Good: Copy has been read, but remains in very good condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. (more information)

Offered by The Book Gypsies/Classic Education (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
9) Childhood
Bill Cosby

Putnam Adult. Used - Good. No dust jacket. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
10) Childhood
Bill Cosby

Putnam Adult. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1991. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Acceptable. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
11) Childhood
Bill Cosby

Putnam Adult. Used - Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
12) Childhood
Bill Cosby

Putnam Adult. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
13) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

Penguin Group (USA) Incorporated, 1991. Hardcover . Very Good/Very Good. HC/DJ. Straight Boards. Sharp Corners. Clean Tight Pages. No Marks. No Tears. Very Good Condition. Includes Delivery Confirm #. (more information)

Offered by M6Group (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
14) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

clean pages, tight binding, cover has very ligh shelfwear, no jacket--33C150307h (more information)

Offered by A Bookworm (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
15) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

Putnam Adult. Hardcover. 0399136479 Like NEW, Guaranteed! Very little shelf wear.Hardcover,Small price sticker on front dust cover. . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
16) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

Putnam Adult. Hardcover. 0399136479 Hardcover with dust jacket, You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear, Price sticker on dust cover, Guaranteed! . New. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
17) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

N . Y.: G. P. Putnam, 1991. X-library with normal flaws.....The hard cover has light shelf wear ...The jacket has a small hole on the front....The jacket flaps are glued to the hard cover.....Light yellowing pages.........We are very careful when we list our books, but sometimes something minor may get by.. 1st. Cloth. Good/Fair. Illus. by Cover Art. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Back. (more information)

Offered by Add-More Books (United States)
Price: $2.75
Add to cart 
18) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

hard cover, dust cover has some minor edge/shelf wear, nice clean pages, tight binding, good overall copy. 91F (more information)

Offered by A Bookworm (United States)
Price: $2.99
Add to cart 
19) Childhood
Bill Cosby

Putnam Adult. Used - Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting. Former Library book. Acceptable dust jacket. Book in good condition. (more information)

Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Price: $2.99
Add to cart 
20) Childhood
Bill Cosby

Putnam Adult. Used - Very Good. Very Good condition Very Good dust jacket. (more information)

Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Price: $2.99
Add to cart 
21) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Putnam Publishing Group, The, 1991. Hard Cover. Good/Good. Very Good in Very Good jacket Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Cover, book and dustjacket show light wear; dustjackect protected by mylar, spine slightly cocked, normal library markings. (more information)

Offered by 45 North (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
22) CHILDHOOD
Cosby, Bill

G. P. Putnam's Sons, First Printing., 1991. Very good in very good dust jacket. 188 pages. Introduction by Alvin F. Poussaint, M.D.. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Helen Hyden (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
23) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

Putnam Pub Group, October 1, 1991. Hardcover. Good. Entertainment : Humor : General (more information)

Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Price: $3.32
Add to cart 
24) Childhood by Cosby, Bill
Bill Cosby

Putnam Adult, 1991-11-01. Hardcover. Good. Hardback w/o DJ. Book has been read through once and remains in NEW shape. Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. Cover has barely noticeable shelf wear. You are buying a Book in GOOD condition with moderate shelf wear to include moderate edge and corner wear. Buy it Now!!! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again!!!! (more information)

Offered by International Book Source (United States)
Price: $3.51
Add to cart 
25) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Penguin Putnam, Incorporated, 1991. Jacket has very light scuffing on back. else As New. Not price clipped. Text is clean & unmarked, binding is tight. . First Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Top Notch books (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
26) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

New York:: Putnam:, 1991,. First edition, Fine in Fine dj,. (more information)

Offered by Ziesing Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
27) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

New York: G. P. Putnam's Sons. 1991. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good. 188 pages. Interior is clean and tight. Nice overall condition. DJ not price clipped. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
28) Childhood
Bill Cosby

New York: G.P. Putnam's Sons, 1991. ISBN: 0399136479. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good +/Very Good +. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Parenting. (more information)

Offered by PublishedPage (United States)
Price: $4.25
Add to cart 
29) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

New York: G.P. Putnam's Sons. 1991. 10th Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good. 188 pgs. Interior- Nice overall condition. The boards and DJ are well preserved. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Price: $4.30
Add to cart 
30) Childhood
Cosby, Bill (Introduction By Alvin F. Poussaint)

New York: G.P. Putnam's Sons, 1991. 1991. Hard Cover. Very Good. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. First Edition. 8vo - over 7 3/4" - 9 3/4" tall. ISBN:0-399-13647-9. 188 pages. Interior - flawless condition. The boards and spine, as well as the DJ, are well-preserved w/ only a very small amount of edgewear. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Price: $4.30
Add to cart 
31) CHILDHOOD
Cosby, Bill

NY: Putnam. Fine in Fine dust jacket. 1991. First Edition. Hardcover. 0399136479 . Clean crisp copy . (more information)

Offered by Gravelly Run Antiquarians (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
32) CHILDHOOD
Cosby, Bill

0-399-13647-9 Fine/Fine dj Biographies G.P. Putnam's Sons New York 1991 Hardbound 188, Author's stories of his childhood, w/insights of today's children. Children Humor Comedians Biography Entertainers Show Business (more information)

Offered by Robert Lutz (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
33) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

New York: G. P. Putnam's Sons. Good in Good dust jacket;. 1991. BOMC. Hardcover. 8vo - 8" to 9" tall; 188 pages; DJ with minor edge wear including tiny edge tears. Mylar cover. Book solid with very lightly rubbed edges. Text clean and tight. . (more information)

Offered by Ye Old Bookworm (United States)
Price: $5.20
Add to cart 
34) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

New York, NY, U.S.A.: G. P. Putnam's Sons, 1991 1st. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. (more information)

Offered by BookTown USA (United States)
Price: $5.37
Add to cart 
35) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

Putnam Adult. 1991. 10th printing. Hardcover. Used - Good. Book is clean and tight. Mild DJ and cover wear. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Price: $5.40
Add to cart 
36) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Putnam Pub Group, 1991 Light fading to the back cover near the top edge of the book. . Hard Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. (more information)

Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
Price: $5.50
Add to cart 
37) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Putnam Pub Group, 1991 E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Putnam Pub Group, 1991, 1991. F/NF. Book & DJ: right top corner bumped. Slight rubbing.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Occams Books (United States)
Price: $5.56
Add to cart 
38) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

Putnam Adult, 1991. Hardcover. Very Good in Good + Dust Jacket. (more information)

Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Price: $5.70
Add to cart 
39) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

Putnam Adult, 1991. Hardcover. Very Good in Very Good Dust Jacket. very minor shelf wear (more information)

Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Price: $6.18
Add to cart 
40) Childhood
No Illustration, Cosby

New York: G P Putnams Sons, 1991. Not Listed. Hardcover. Very Good/Very Good. PICTORIAL DUST JACKET. BLUE HARD COVER COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. (more information)

Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
Price: $6.39
Add to cart 
41) Childhood
Bill Cosby

Putnam Adult, 1991-11-01. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good condition hardcover with dustjacket. No marks or creases. Still as funny today. (more information)

Offered by Books Around the Clock (United States)
Price: $6.50
Add to cart 
42) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Putnam Pub Group, 1991. Some rubbings.. Cloth and Boards. Very Good/Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Lofthouse Books (United States)
Price: $6.50
Add to cart 
43) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

Putnam Pub Group, October 1991. Hardcover. Good. Entertainment : Humor : General (more information)

Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Price: $6.80
Add to cart 
44) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

New York: G. P. Putnam's Sons, 1991 Introduction by Alvin F. Poussaint, MD. Very clean and tight, light soiling to the dust jacket, not price-clipped.. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾'' - 9¾'' tall. (more information)

Offered by The Book Cellar (United States)
Price: $7.42
Add to cart 
45) Childhood
Bill Cosby

Putnam Adult, 1991-11-01. Hardcover. Like New. (more information)

Offered by BEST_BOOK_DEALS_INTL (United States)
Price: $7.89
Add to cart 
46) Childhood
COSBY, Bill

NY: G.P. Putnam and Sons 1991, 1991. In this entertaining and endearing book Cosby holds forth with the most marvelous stories he has ever told about his childhood.. ISBN: 0-399-13647-9. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Comedy, Children. (more information)

Offered by Ravenwood Gables Bookstore (United States)
Price: $8.00
Add to cart 
47) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Putnam Pub Group, 1991 Cover has a plastic cover on it. There is paint splattered on the back but it is on the plastic cover. Pages have a little paint on edges.does not effect text. . Hard Cover. Good/Fair. (more information)

Offered by Samm44's Used & New Books (United States)
Price: $8.00
Add to cart 
48) CHILDHOOD
COSBY, BILL

PUTNAM PUBLISHING GROUP@. HARDCOVER W/JACKET. GOOD CONDITION. (more information)

Offered by Montclair Book Center (United States)
Price: $8.00
Add to cart 
49) Childhood
Cosby, Bill:

New York, G. P. Putnam`s Sons, 1991. 187 Seiten gebunden, Englisch, Schutzumschlag, Ecken und Kanten bestossen, Seiten vergilbt, Schutzumschlag sark fleckig, randlädiert, mittlerer Zustand 0399136479 -. ISBN: 0399136479. Hardcover. (more information)

Offered by Liber Antiqua (Austria)
Price: €6.00 ($8.19)
Add to cart 
50) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

New York, New York, U.S.A.: G.P. Putnam's & Son, 1991. 188 pgs; spine sl cocked, dj sl cocked; dj shelf wear, spine faded; 3 copies available; NOT ALL AS DESCRIBED. ISBN: 0399136479. Hard Cover. Good/Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. AMERICAN WIT HUMOR MARRIAGE FAMILY. (more information)

Offered by Highway Book Shop (Canada)
Price: CAD $10.00 ($9.05)
Add to cart 
51) CHILDHOOD
Cosby, Bill

NY: G. P. Putnam's Sons. Very Good+ in Very Good- dust jacket 1991. First Printing. Hardcover. Very minor wear on clean, sound binding. P stamped on bottom edge. Contents are almost like new. Very minor wear & soil on complete DJ. VG + / VG-. ; 188pp. 8vo. Gray and blue boards w/bright gold spine lettering. BIOGRAPHY. "In this entertaining and endearing book, which ranges from the warmly to the wildly funny, Cosby holds forth with the most marvelous stories he has ever told about his childood. "; 8-3/4" Tall . (more information)

Offered by VELMA CLINTON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
52) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

New York: G. P. Putnam's Sons, 1991 Very light wear. Top corners lightly bumped. Book is sun-faded along edges.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Book Nook (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
53) Childhood
Cosby Bill

New York: Putnam, 1991. 188 pp.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo. (more information)

Offered by DEE WHY BOOKS (Australia)
Price: AUD $15.00 ($10.82)
Add to cart 
54) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

G. P. Putnam's Sons, 1991 Shelf wear. Minimal light markings on front and back cover. . Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
Price: $11.00
Add to cart 
55) CHILDHOOD
BILL COSBY

NEW YORK: G.P. PUTNAM'S SONS, 1991. Hard bound in dust cover both in very good condition. Front cover illustrated with a color pictures. Cover and page edging are slightly soiled. Leaves are clean. Has an introduction by Alvin F. Poussaint, M.D. Has 188 pages.. Hard Back. Very Good/Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Moody Books Inc (United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
56) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

G. P. Putnam's Sons, 1991 Very slight shelf wear. Hard Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. (more information)

Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
57) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

G.P. Putnam's Sons, 1991 Hard Cover. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Bookman (United States)
Price: $12.20
Add to cart 
58) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

New York, NY, U.S.A.: G. P. Putnam's Sons, 1991. 1st Ed., 1st Printing, number row 1-10, HB/DJ, NF/F, 188 pp. Bottom of book spine tucked inward a little. Cosby holds forth with the most marvelous stories he has ever told about his childhood. Cosby seasons the general hilarity with comic insights about kids today.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Our Bookshelf (United States)
Price: $12.95
Add to cart 
59) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

c1991: G.P. Putnam's Sons New York. 188 pp. Fine / VG+ Dj is price-clipped and lightly rubbed. Introduction by Alvin F. Poussaint.. First Edition. Hardcover. Fine/Very Good. 8vo. (more information)

Offered by The Book House - St. Louis (United States)
Price: $14.00
Add to cart 
60) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

Putnam Adult. Hardcover. 0399136479 First Printing with full number line; Gift-Quality book; . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Taryn's Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $14.65
Add to cart 
61) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

New York: G.P. Putnam's Sons. #17766 . F/F. 1991. 1st. I8 . hb. w/dj. 188p . very light shelf wear o/w fine, clean & tight. . (more information)

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $14.72
Add to cart 
62) Childhood (Qty: 5) FREE SHIPPING
Cosby, Bill

Putnam Adult. Hardcover. 0399136479 Former Library book. Binding is slightly damaged and/or book has some loose pages. No missing pages. Immediate shipping for all orders and FREE STANDARD DELIVERY on Domestic US Orders! International, APO, FPO and PO Box addresses accepted. All of our titles are exactly the same title as shown and are 100% Guaranteed! Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. We recommend expedited shipping for fastest delivery. Standard shipping may take up to 14 business days. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Paperleaf Books (United States)
Price: $14.85
Add to cart 
63) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Penguin Putnam Books for Young Readers, 1991 2xs bottom marked out store stamp, DJ creased on spine light edge wear. First Printing. Hard Cover/ Hard Back. Very Good/Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Dorotha Holloway (United States)
Price: $15.00
Add to cart 
64) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

Putnam Adult, 1991. Hardcover. Fine. Signed. Like New Hardcover in Very Good DJ. 1991. SIGNED by Cosby on ffep. Pages and covers are unblemished. DJ show slight yellowing of edges. An excellent and unique copy!; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day. (more information)

Offered by Redux Books (United States)
Price: $16.00
Add to cart 
65) Childhood
Bill Cosby

Putnam Adult. Used - Very Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1991. Hardcover. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. SIGNED BY AUTHOR. May include dedication to previous owner. Dust jacket: Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $24.94
Add to cart 
66) Childhood
Bill Cosby

New York: G. P. Putnams Sons, 1991 Signed by Bill Cosby on the front endpaper. Both the book and wrapper are in very fine condition.. Signed by Author. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine. (more information)

Offered by Cameron's Books and Magazines (United States)
Price: $45.00
Add to cart 
67) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

Putnam Adult. Hardcover. 0399136479 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. . New. (more information)

Offered by BennettBooksLtd (United States)
Price: $49.01
Add to cart 
68) Childhood
Cosby, Bill

New York: G.P. Putnam & Sons., 1991. INSCRIBED AND SIGNED BY BILL COSBY. The popular t.v. comedian on his childhood. No photos. Fine/fine. ISBN: 0399136479. 1st Printing. Boards & Cloth with Dustjacket. signed books Children Comedians african Americans humor Autobiographies. (more information)

Offered by Cinemage Books (United States)
Price: $50.00
Add to cart