Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


0399141642
Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.

H.E.L.P.

The Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan It's Not a Diet, It's a Way of Life

by Joanna M. Lund ; Barbara Alpert ; Inc Healthy Exchanges


ISBN: 0399141642
ISBN-13: 9780399141645
Format: Hardcover

Summary

JoAnna Lund's story of how she finally found a way to keep her weight down after a lifetime of dieting. She began to exchange the fatty foods that were killing her with foods that were both good to eat and healthful. She tells the reader how to do the same, and provides dozens of recipes, menu ideas, helpful hints, and sound nutritional advice.

Customer Reviews

Review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Putnam Pub Group
Published date: 1996
Size: 7.75 x 10 inches
Weight: 1.55 pounds

Publisher's Notes

The "diet queen of DeWitt, Iowa", and author of the bestselling Healthy Exchanges Cookbook shares her secrets for a lifetime of health and happiness. In clear and simple language, JoAnna shows how to adopt and adapt a Healthy Exchanges lifestyle that will work. She shows how simple it can be to eat the way you like without the calories and fat, while providing dozens of mouth-watering recipes to tempt any palate.

Similar books


15804015210
Guide to Healthy Restaurant Eating
by Hope S. Warshaw

If you have diabetes, here is the information you need to make healthy food choices when you go out to eat. Now you can dine at fast food chains and stay on your meal plan. Inside this handy guide is complete, at-a-glance nutrition information for more than 55 fast food chains, including Burger King, Wendy's, McDonald's, Baskin Robbins, TCBY, and other favorites.

1885115350
Exchanges for All Occasions
by Marion J. Franz

The exchange system is the definitive guide for meal planning, and Exchanges for All Occasions is the indispensable guide to using this popular system to its fullest. This completely reorganized and updated fourth edition reflects the latest nutrition facts and recommendations and is the most complete meal planning resource available for people on diets for weight loss, for chronic medical conditions or just for good health.

0553109316
Strong Women Stay Slim
by Sarah Wernick

Strong Women Stay Young was an instant national bestseller, a book C. Everett Koop, M.D., called "an essential tool for women of all ages." Now the authors who brought you a powerful weapon to combat aging are back--with an exciting, medically sound program to help you boost your metabolism and melt away fat. STRONG WOMEN STAY SLIM is the first book to combine the extraordinary fat-fighting power of strength training with a safe, medically proven weight-loss program. Scientific research has shown that strength training increases metabolism--a key to permanent weight loss--by as much as 15 percent. What is more, Tufts University research comparing women who followed identical diet plans found that the strength-training group lost 44 percent more fat than the diet-only group. No matter what your age or fitness level, you can start tomorrow with six simple, no-sweat exercises you can do at home or in the office. You'll feel stronger, more energetic and vital almost immediately. And after just ten weeks of easy, painless changes, you'll be astonished at how far you've come. Whether you're fighting a few stubborn pounds, struggling with postpregnancy weight gain, or battling a lifelong weight problem, STRONG WOMEN STAY SLIM has everything you need: Fully illustrated exercises especially designed for weight loss; Up-to-the-minute information about weight, appetite, nutrition, and fitness--explaining why this program works; A hunger-free food plan, including menus and delicious recipes from an award-winning cookbook author; Motivational secrets from sports psychology that boost self-esteem; Progress logs and extra guidance for the first ten weeks. Filled with inspiring stories from women who became trim and fit through strength training, STRONG WOMEN STAY SLIM is your key to shaping up and feeling great--for life.

0609601628
Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food
by Suzanne Somers

Suzanne Somers works with a leading endocrinologist to explain how the fat-free craze is unhealthy and how our bodies actually crave fat to replace and recreate essential hormones. Now more people than ever will discover that Somersizing is not just a diet but an eating plan for life. of color photos.

0684837013
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
by Robert C. Atkins

Forget about salad without dressing, dried-out skinless chicken breasts, and tasteless steamed vegetables. Forget about tiny portions, no fat/no flavor foods, and no second helpings. Forget about spending hours in the kitchen. With the delicious recipes in Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook, you'll feast on juicy steaks, succulent chops, and savory egg and cheese dishes, and indulge in creamy sauces and desserts. Based on the bestselling Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution, the recipes in the Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook will let you eat the Atkins way, whether you're just beginning the diet, shedding pounds, or maintaining your ideal weight. Each recipe has a carbohydrate-gram count per serving, and there's even a guide to converting your own recipes to the Atkins standard. Designed for healthy eating, this cookbook will help you produce delectable meals every day that will be the key to a whole new you.

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 9780399141645 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) help - healthy exchanges lifetime plan
lund, joanna

Hard Cover. Putnam 1996. All books in VG or better condition. (more information)

Offered by Sixth Chamber Used Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) Help: healthy exchanges lifetime plan
Lund, JoAnna M

Putnam Adult. Hardcover. 0399141642 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) Help: healthy exchanges lifetime plan
JoAnna M. Lund

Putnam Adult. Used - Good. GOOD with average wear. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) Help: healthy exchanges lifetime plan
JoAnna M. Lund

Putnam Adult. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1996. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Good. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) Help: healthy exchanges lifetime plan
JoAnna M. Lund

Putnam Adult. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1996. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER;. Dust jacket: Good. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
6) Help: healthy exchanges lifetime plan
JoAnna M. Lund

Putnam Adult. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
7) Help: healthy exchanges lifetime plan: 7
JoAnna M. Lund

Putnam Adult. Used - Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
8) Help: healthy exchanges lifetime plan
Lund, JoAnna M

E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Putnam Adult. Minimal Wear Present. 0399141642 Hardcover Book. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present 0000009299 _ . Fine. 1996. Hardcover. (more information)

Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
Price: $2.75
Add to cart 
9) Help: healthy exchanges lifetime plan
Lund, JoAnna M

E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Putnam Adult. Minimal Wear Present. 0399141642 Hardcover Book. In Like New Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present 0000018921 _ . Fine. 1996. Hardcover. (more information)

Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
Price: $2.75
Add to cart 
10) Help: healthy exchanges lifetime plan
Lund, JoAnna M

E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Putnam Adult. Minimal Wear Present. 0399141642 Hardcover Book. In Like New Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present 0000021985 _ . Fine. 1996. Hardcover. (more information)

Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
Price: $2.75
Add to cart 
11) Help: healthy exchanges lifetime plan
Joanna M. Lund~Barbara Alpert~Inc Healthy Exchange

Putnam Adult. Used - Good. Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD (more information)

Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Price: $2.99
Add to cart 
12) Help: healthy exchanges lifetime plan
Joanna M. Lund~Barbara Alpert~Inc Healthy Exchange

Putnam Adult. Used - Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. (more information)

Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Price: $3.59
Add to cart 
13) Help : Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan
Lund, Joanna M

Putnam Adult, 2004. Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. Very Good Hardcover w/minor shelfwear to boards. Text free of notes, binding good. Dust Jacket light rubbing, no large tears.Fast Shipping and Free Confirmation on all Domestic Orders! (more information)

Offered by 11 Giles Bookstore (United States)
Price: $3.75
Add to cart 
14) HELP.: The Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan: It's Not a Diet, It's a Way of Life
Joanna M. Lund

Putnam Pub Group. very good condition. 1996. Hardcover. NOVI003442 . (more information)

Offered by Hammonds Books & Music (United States)
Price: $3.75
Add to cart 
15) Help Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan
Lund, JoAnna with Alpert, Barbara

Putnam. 1996. Very Good. minor crease to front corner (more information)

Offered by Encore Books of Harvester (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
16) Help : Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan
Lund, Joanna M

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Penguin Group (USA) Incorporated, 1996 A very good very clean copy in a bright dust jacket. 13th Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Woodbridge Books & Music, LLC (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
17) Help: healthy exchanges lifetime plan
Lund, JoAnna M

Putnam Adult. Hardcover. 0399141642 Super Fast Shipping. Orders are shipped daily. Customer satisfaction is our priority. . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Linus Media (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
18) Help: healthy exchanges lifetime plan
JoAnna M. Lund

Putnam Adult, 4/16/1996. Hardcover. Like New. Hardback w/ DJ. Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. Highlighting on pages throughout. Dust jacket has barely noticeable shelf wear. You are buying a Book in LIKE-NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now!!! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again!!!! (more information)

Offered by International Book Source (United States)
Price: $4.76
Add to cart 
19) Help: healthy exchanges lifetime plan
Lund, JoAnna M

Putnam Adult. Hardcover. 0399141642 First print, very good condition hardcover. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Price: $4.96
Add to cart 
20) H.E.L.P. : The Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan : Its Not a Diet, Its a Way of Life
LUND, JOANNA,ALPERT, BARBARA,HEALTHY EXCHANGES, INC

Putnam Pub Group, 1996 Hardcover. Used. (more information)

Offered by Landing Bookstore & Newsstand (United States)
Price: $4.99
Add to cart 
21) Help : Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan
Lund, Joanna M

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Penguin Putnam, Incorporated, 1996 Overstock mark. Jacket rubbed, scuffed, has a few impressions, crimping on edges.. Very Good/Good. (more information)

Offered by Margie Limbach, Bookseller (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
22) H.E.L.P.: The Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan It's Not a Diet, It's a Way of Life
Lund, Joanna M.; b380; Alpert, Barbara; Healthy Exchanges, Inc

E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Putnam Pub Group, 1996. 1st Edition. Hardcover. New/New. Brand new in dust jacket.---BOOKS PURCHASED BEFORE 3PM EASTERN SAME DAY. (more information)

Offered by Ship Today Books (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
23) H.E.L.P.: The Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan It's Not a Diet, It's a Way of Life
Lund, Joanna M.; Alpert, Barbara; Healthy Exchanges, Inc

E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Putnam Pub Group, 1996 Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good Dust Jacket. Ex Library. (more information)

Offered by Picasso Books (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
24) H.E.L.P.: The Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan It's Not a Diet, It's a Way of Life
Lund, Joanna M.; Alpert, Barbara

New York: G P Putnam's Sons. 1996. 5th Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
25) Help : Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan
Lund, Joanna M

Penguin Group, 1996, 1996. Hardcover. Very Good-/Very Good. Very Good-/Very Good. 0399141642 Large hardcover in dustjacket. (more information)

Offered by Foolscap Books (United States)
Price: $5.12
Add to cart 
26) Help Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan
Lund, Joanna M Alpert, Barbara

New York: Putnam, 1996. Fine hardcover in NEAR FINE jacket, small pressure dent in back spine, otherwise fine. interior fine Diet Recipes. .. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. (more information)

Offered by BookCollector.net (United States)
Price: $5.40
Add to cart 
27) HELP: Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan
Lund, Joanna M

Putnam Publishing Group, 1996-01-01. Hardcover. New. GREAT Bargain Book Deal - some may have small remainder mark - Ships out by NEXT Business Day - 100% Satisfaction Guarantee! (more information)

Offered by BookCloseouts.com (Canada)
Price: $5.49
Add to cart 
28) Help: healthy exchanges lifetime plan
Lund, JoAnna M

Putnam Adult, 1996. Hardcover. Good. DJ is not price clipped. Bottom edge has P on it. DJ has split on very right edge. Book is very good. Hardcover with dustjacket. From Booklist: Lund's a lady on a mission. After figuring out, without conventional aids or programs, how to lose 130 pounds and keep it off, and after self-publishing The Healthy Exchanges Cookbook, she's bound and determined to broadcast her "HELP" eating and lifestyle program from coast to coast. Her second book consists primarily of the story of her own pound-shedding regimen and an explanation of her exchanges concept (based, rather unremarkably, on the American Dietetic Association's exchanges), with a few (about 80) recipes thrown in for extra value. Barbara Jacobs Orders normally ship in 1-2 business days depending on what time payment is completed. (more information)

Offered by Desktop Music, LLC (United States)
Price: $5.98
Add to cart 
29) H.E.L.P. The Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan It's Not a Diet, It's a Way of Life
Lund, Joanna M.; Alpert, Barbara; Healthy Exchanges, Inc

Putnam Pub Group, 1996. Second printing. Hardcover. Very Good +/vvery good +. It's not a diet, it's a way of life. The ideal plan for you and your family to be healthy, without making drastic changes in how you eat and live. Includes 100 recipes and menus, tips, and advice for starting and maintaining a healthy lifestyle Very Good Condition - DJ in very good condition - Name written on front flypage - no other markings evident - ships within 24 hours. (more information)

Offered by Jershar Enterprises (United States)
Price: $6.97
Add to cart 
30) help - healthy exchanges lifetime plan
lund, joanna

Hard Cover. Putnam 1996. Pink Water Stain on Top Edge. All books in VG or better condition. (more information)

Offered by Sixth Chamber Used Books (United States)
Price: $6.99
Add to cart 
31) Help : Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan
Lund, Joanna M

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Penguin Group (USA) Incorporated, 1996 A way to eat what you like but stay health. Clean copy, 300 pages.. Hard Cover. Good/Good. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. (more information)

Offered by No Garbage Books (United States)
Price: $7.20
Add to cart 
32) Help: healthy exchanges lifetime plan
Lund, JoAnna M

Putnam Adult. Hardcover. 0399141642 First print, excellent condition hardcover. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Price: $7.71
Add to cart 
33) Help : Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan
Lund, JoAnna M

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Penguin Putnam, Incorporated, 1996. Looks new - clean, crisp & tight. Dust Jacket has shelfwear on edges (no chipping, just dents & small creases); prior owner glued inner panels of DJ to inside of cover.. Hard Cover. Good/Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book. (more information)

Offered by ShelfMasters.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $7.95
Add to cart 
34) help - healthy exchanges lifetime plan
lund, joanna

Hard Cover. Putnam 1996. Water spot on DJ. All books in VG or better condition. (more information)

Offered by Sixth Chamber Used Books (United States)
Price: $7.99
Add to cart 
35) HELP: The Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan
Lund, JoAnna M

New York, NY: G.P. Putnam's Sons, 1996. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ISBN:0-399-14164-2. Great ideas for low-fat, healthy living. This book shows recipes that are healthy and use common, easily obtained ingred ients. I didn't find a single tofu recipe in the book, for which my husband was thankful! There is one small spot on the front endpaper.. (more information)

Offered by Budgie's Books (United States)
Price: $8.00
Add to cart 
36) Help : Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan
Lund, Joanna M

New York: G.P. Putnam's & Sons, 1996. Boards have light wear, corners have mild bumping. Pages are clean & text is free from markings. All pages secure in binding.. Hard Cover. Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Top Notch books (United States)
Price: $8.00
Add to cart 
37) Help : Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan
Lund, JoAnna M

New York, NY, U.S.A.: G.P Putnam's Sons, 1997 300 pp The ideal plan for you and your family to be healthy without making drastic changes in how you eat and live. Includes 100 recip-es and menus, tips and advice for starting and maintaining a healthy lifestyle. Dj slightly rubbed.. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 7.50 x 9.50. (more information)

Offered by No Garbage Books (United States)
Price: $8.55
Add to cart 
38) H.E.L.P.: The Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan It's Not a Diet, It's a Way of Life
Lund, Joanna M.; Alpert, Barbara; Healthy Exchanges, Inc

NY: Putnam Pub Group, 1996 (USA) No marigns, Fine in unclipped Near fine Dj. Bds, 300pp, index. Includes 100 recipes and menu tips and advice for starting and maintaining a healthy lifestyle. (1.9 FO 47/1. 4th Printing. Hard Cover. Fine/Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by JWMah (Canada)
Price: $8.99
Add to cart 
39) HELP -- HEALTHY EXCHANGES LIFETIME PLAN
LUND, JOANNA M. with ALPERT, BARBARA

G. P. Putnam's Sons, 1997. First Edition. Cloth. As New/As New. Type: Hard Back FIRST EDITION. BOOK AND JACKET IN AS NEW CONDITION. Includes 100 recipes and menus, tips, and advice for starting and maintaining a healthy lifestyle. (more information)

Offered by The Parnassus BookShop (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
40) H.E.L.P.: The Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan It's Not a Diet, It's a Way of Life
Lund, Joanna M.;Alpert, Barbara;Healthy Exchanges, Inc

E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Putnam Pub Group, 1996 light edgge wear, shelf rubbing, clean copy. Reprint. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. Remainder. (more information)

Offered by browns books (Canada)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
41) Help : Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan
Lund, Joanna M

2004. The Ideal plan for you & your family to be healthy without making drastic changes in your lifestyles. Includes 100 recipes & menus, tips, & advice for starting & maintaining a healthy lifestyle. New/New dust jacket; No names or markings, indexed, price unclipped, GIFT QUALITY. Hard Cover. New/New. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. (more information)

Offered by Julie's Books (United States)
Price: $10.50
Add to cart 
42) HELP: Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan (Qty: 10)
Lund, Joanna M

NEW/NEW. (more information)

Offered by Consumers Corporation (United States)
Price: $11.49
Add to cart 
43) H.E.L.P.: The Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan
Lund, Joanna M

G.P. Putnam's Sons, 1997 Hard Cover. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Bookman (United States)
Price: $12.20
Add to cart 
44) HELP
Lund, Joanna M

New York: Putnam Adult. New; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! 1996. Hardcover. 300 pages; 1 . (more information)

Offered by E & A DISCOUNT (United States)
Price: $13.30
Add to cart 
45) HELP: Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan (Qty: 12)
Barbara Alpert, Inc Healthy Exchanges, Joanna M. Lund

Putnam Pub Group, 1996. Hardcover. Brand New. 10.00 x 7.80 x 1.20. Brand new. Never read or owned. May have a remainder mark. 24.8 oz. The diet queen of DeWitt, Iowa, and author of the bestselling Healthy Exchanges Cookbook shares her secrets for a lifetime of health and happiness. In clear and simple language, JoAnna shows how to adopt and adapt a Healthy Exchanges lifestyle that will work. She shows how simple it can be to eat the way you like without the calories and fat, while providing dozens of mouth-watering recipes to tempt any palate. JoAnna Lund's story of how she finally found a way to keep her weight down after a lifetime of dieting. She began to exchange the fatty foods that were killing her with foods that were both good to eat and healthful. She tells the reader how to do the same, and provides dozens of recipes, menu ideas, helpful hints, and sound nutritional advice. . (more information)

Offered by Books and More by the Rowe (United States)
Price: $14.68
Add to cart 
46) Help : Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan
Lund, Joanna M

Unknown. Fine in Near Fine dust jacket; 1996. First Edition, First Printing. . Hardbound. Book mint/jacket near mint. No PO marks, 300pp, index. Back of . jacket slightly soiled. A life style that automatically reduces your fat & . sugar intake.. 1996. First Edition; First Printing. Hardcover. 0399141642 . 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall . (more information)

Offered by OrphanTreasures.com (United States)
Price: $15.00
Add to cart 
47) Help: Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan
JoAnna M. Lund

Putnam. New in New dust jacket. 1996. Hardcover. BRAND NEW! ; 1.09 x 9.51 x 7.41 Inches; 300 pages . (more information)

Offered by Cookbooks Plus (United States)
Price: $15.00
Add to cart 
48) HELP: Healthy Exchanges Lifetime Plan
JoAnna M. Lund with Barbara Alpert

New York: G. P. Putnam's Sons, 1996 Edges of jacket slightly worn. Dedicated to someone by author. Hard cover. Diets. Shelf T-4.. Signed by Author. No Edition Stated. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Books N Stuff (United States)
Price: $16.95
Add to cart