Witch World
by Norton, Andre
ISBN: 0441897061
ISBN-13: 9780441897063
|
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this book!
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Ace Published date: 1982 Edition:
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 9780441897063 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
Witch World #1
Norton, Andre
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Ace Books, 1982. Normal Cosmetic Wear, Book edges and covers rubbed, Spine curl, Bookstore stamp, Bright Covers ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Reprint. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information)
Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
|
|
|
2)
|
Witch World
Norton, Andre
New York: Ace, 1982. Mass Market Paperback. Worn along the edges, spine and corners bumped. ( more information)
Offered by Fantastic Planet Books (United States)
|
|
|
3)
|
Witch World
Norton, Andre
Ace, 1982. 8th Printing. Mass Market Paperback. VG-/Minor cover Creases. ( more information)
Offered by Browse Awhile Books (United States)
|
|
|
4)
|
Witch World 01
Norton, Andre
Ace, 11/1/1982. Paperback. Used-Acceptable. Used-Acceptable; Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. back cover torn and missing part of it ( more information)
Offered by Kiddo's Book (United States)
|
|
|
6)
|
Witch World 01
Norton, Andre
Ace, 11/1/1982. Paperback. Very Good. Paperback. very good condition minor edgewear ( more information)
Offered by Kiddo's Book (United States)
|
|
|
7)
|
Witch World
Norton, Andre
Ace. Good. 1982. Paperback. 0441897061 . no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing . ( more information)
Offered by Patcat Books (United States)
|
|
|
8)
|
Witch World
Norton, Andre
Ace. Good. 1982. Paperback. 0441897061 . no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing . ( more information)
Offered by Patcat Books (United States)
|
|
|
9)
|
Witch World
Norton, Andre
Ace. Good. 1982. Paperback. 0441897061 . no marks but there is shelfwear and creasing . ( more information)
Offered by Patcat Books (United States)
|
|
|
12)
|
Witch World
Andre Norton
Ace, 1983 Book has light creasing and a bit of wear.. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by Valerie Dzendzeluk (Canada)
|
|
|
13)
|
Witch World
Andre Norton
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Ace, 1982 Some shelf and reading wear. A great reading copy.. Mass Market Paperback. Used- Good. ( more information)
Offered by Midwest Book Company (United States)
|
|
|