Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.
Prime Time
by Sandra Brown
ISBN: 0446364290
ISBN-13: 9780446364294
Format: Paperback
|
Summary
Cable TV reporter Andrea Malone believes that circumventing the protective Lyon Ratliff to interview his reclusive father will bring her a network job. Unfortunately, she didn't count on Lyon's unexpected influence.
Customer Reviews
Review this book!
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Vision Published date: 1995 Size: 4.5 x 7 inches Weight: 0.3 pounds
Publisher's Notes
TV reporter Andrea Malone wants a network job. An interview with U.S. General Ratiff at his ranch can get it for her--especially if she uncovers the secret that drove him into seclusion. Andrea intends to get around his watchdog son, Lyon, but her scheme is about to create a powerful conflict--and Lyon's undeniable influence will soon alter Andrea's plans.
Other Editions
Similar books

The Cowboy
by Joan Johnston
Trace Blackthorne offers to save Callie Creed's family from financial ruin, despite the long feud between their families, if she will marry him.

Searching for Sarah
by Lynn Erickson
after Sarah Jamison witnesses the murder of a senator, she will help the victim's brother find the killers, and fall in love with the determined sibling. Original.

Beyond the Promise
by Barbara Bickmore
After winning a big criminal case, lawyer Cat Browning decides to take a vacation in Cougar Valley, Oregon, where she meets and marries Scott McCullough and finds true happiness, until disaster strikes, leaving her a widow with a baby on the way.

Power of a Woman
by Barbara Taylor Bradford
Beginning with A Woman of Substance, all of Barbara Taylor Bradfords novels have been met with huge success, and her popularity only increases with each new book she writes. Seven of her novels have already been adapted for television, including the Emmy-nominated A Woman of Substance, starring Deborah Kerr and Liam Neeson, and the hit Everything to Gain, featuring Sean Young, Jack Scalia, Charles Shaughnessy and Samantha Eggar.Stephanie Jardine is the protagonist of this moving novel about family secrets, betrayals, revenge, redemption and the healing power of love. At 47, Stevie is at the apex of her career and life, running the American branch of Jardines, the prestigious Crown Jewellers of London. Finally at terms with her long widowhood, Stevie now draws emotional strength and contentment from her work and family. Then an unexpected act of violence committed by a stranger on the other side of the world plunges Stevie into turmoil and despair. In order to save her injured daughters life and ensure her future, Stevie must go back to her past and confront a devastating relationship. As she battles to save her daughter, Stevie comes to understand both how fragile life really is and how it can be ineluctably changed by others when we least expect it. As she has shown in the past, Barbara Taylor Bradford has that rare gift of understanding the bonds of family, the immutability of the past and the importance of forgiveness. Power of a Woman is ultimately the story of a woman who at one moment in time is the innocent victim of a stranger's vengeance, yet who manages in the end to triumph through her own inner power as a woman.

Flash
by Jayne Ann Krentz
Jayne Ann Krentz has delivered pure entertainment in twenty-three New York Times bestsellers, including her recent smash hit, Sharp Edges. Now, her unique brand of electrifying suspense and head-over-heels romance lights up this sizzling thriller -- and sparks a curious chemistry between a self-made millionaire and a charmingly disorganized entrepreneur. They team up to corner a killer -- and find their unruly partnership has the power to set the night on fire.... Olivia Chantry may keep her desk in disarray, but she's a dynamo when it comes to business: her Seattle-based company, Light Fantastic, organizes dazzling events that create the flash her clients need to promote their products or their causes. Her marvelous success has almost made up for a marriage that ended in disaster and left her wedded to a career instead of a mate. She certainly has enough on her well-sculpted shoulders when she inherits a portion -- 49 percent, to be precise -- of Glow, Inc., her uncle's high-tech lighting firm. But it's the interloper who bagged the other 51 percent with whom Olivia has butted heads: Jasper Sloan, a venture capitalist and dealmaker known as a man with all his ducks in a row, and his neat, orderly life under control. From the start of their feisty business dealings, the so-called partners nearly crash and burn: they are suspicious of each other's motives. They disagree about management style. They argue about Glow's policy of employing members of the Chantry family, from Olivia's cousin Bolivar to her Aunt Zara, the ex-soap star. But the snap, crackle and pop of their sexual energy can not be denied. Now, their steamy joint venture is headed unmistakably in one direction: trouble. As Olivia and Sloan soon discover, a blackmailer is hard at work inside Glow, Inc., uncovering secrets that they both had reason to hide -- and that may come back to haunt them. Suddenly their new relationship faces the acid test of truth...and a need for absolute trust. They might fight each other all the way, but when extortion turns to murder, a union of their minds -- and hearts -- might be their only chance to stay alive. Sparkling with Jayne Ann Krentz's irresistible blend of sassy wit and sheer suspense, Flash explodes into passionate pyrotechnics as a beautifully mismatched pair finds the bottom line isn't making it in the marketplace -- it's the merger of hearts.
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 9780446364294 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
Prime Time (Qty: 3)
Brown, Sandra
Vision. PAPERBACK. 0446364290 Paperback - REISSUE [BROWN, SANDRA] PRIME TIME . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Keeper, LLC (United States)
|
|
|
2)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Warner Books, 1983. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Romance Contemporary Synopsis: 235 pages. More than anything else, cable TV reporter Andrea Malone wanted a coveted network job. An interview with aging U.S. General Ratiff at his... ( more information)
Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (United States)
|
|
|
3)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446364290 A6___* * * SAME EDITION AS PICTURED * * *______SHIPS WITHIN 24 HOURS___FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION__!! . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
|
|
|
4)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446364290 a nice solid copy of this paperback, fast shipping . Good. ( more information)
Offered by Fred Nocito (United States)
|
|
|
6)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446364290 nice, clean copy . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by Fred Nocito (United States)
|
|
|
7)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446364290 Nice copy, ex-library, some cover wear. 100% satisfaction guarantee with every purchase! Partial proceeds from sales benefit the hungry and homeless in the St. Louis area as well as Hurricane Katrina victims and neglected animals across the nation. Your purchase benefits the hungry and homeless in the St. Louis region as well as Katrina victims in the gulf coast. . Good. ( more information)
Offered by Beyond Pages (United States)
|
|
|
8)
|
Prime Time (Qty: 6)
Brown, Sandra
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446364290 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside . Good. ( more information)
Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
|
|
|
9)
|
Prime Time (Qty: 4)
Brown, Sandra
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446364290 Acceptable condition, may have heavier wear and/or soiling, highlighting or other markings inside, complete and perfectly usable condition . Fair. ( more information)
Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
|
|
|
10)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446364290 B8___STANDARD USED CONDITION CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
|
|
|
11)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Books Inc, 1995 Mass Market Paperback. Fine. ( more information)
Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
|
|
|
15)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Vision. Minimal Wear Present. 0446364290 Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000007805 _ . Fine. 1995. Mass Market Paperback. ( more information)
Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
|
|
|
16)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Vision. Minimal Wear Present. 0446364290 Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000007617 _ . Fine. 1995. Mass Market Paperback. ( more information)
Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
|
|
|
17)
|
Prime Time
Brown; Sandra
Vision, 9/1/1995. Softcover. Acceptable. Fair/PR Seitz Bookseller - Good Books at reasonable prices on a regular basis. ( more information)
Offered by PR Seitz Bookseller (United States)
|
|
|
18)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Books Inc, 1995. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Pages and cover may be yellowed from age -- Binding is tight -- May have some markings -- Ships within 24 hours. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Cable TV reporter Andrea Malone believes that circumventing the protective Lyon Ratliff to interview his reclusive father will bring her a network job. Unfortunately, she didn't count on Lyon's unexpected influence. ( more information)
Offered by Jershar Enterprises (United States)
|
|
|
19)
|
Prime Time
Sandra Brown
Warner Vision, 1995-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. mass market paperback,2 books where stuck together leaving some light cover damage,pages nice,romance ( more information)
Offered by CAMERON BOOKS AND THRIFTS (United States)
|
|
|
20)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Vision. Minimal Wear Present. 0446364290 Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000010498 _ . Fine. 1995. Mass Market Paperback. ( more information)
Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
|
|
|
21)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Books Inc, 1995 Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information)
Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
|
|
|
22)
|
Prime Time
Sandra Brown
Vision. Used - Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ( more information)
Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
|
|
|
23)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Books Inc, 1995 Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
|
|
|
24)
|
Prime Time
Sandra Brown
Warner Vision. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1995. Paperback. Reissue. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. ( more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
|
|
|
25)
|
Prime Time
Sandra Brown
Warner Vision. Used - Very Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1995. Paperback. Reissue. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Price or other sticker on cover. fff. ( more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
|
|
|
26)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Unknown: Vision. Mass Market PaperBack. 0446364290 A good reading copy only. 1995 Vision Mass Market PaperBack . Good. 1995. ( more information)
Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
|
|
|
27)
|
Prime Time
Sandra Brown
Vision. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information)
Offered by Better World Books (United States)
|
|
|
28)
|
Prime Time
Sandra Brown
Vision. Used - Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information)
Offered by Better World Books (United States)
|
|
|
29)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446364290 . Fine. ( more information)
Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
|
|
|
30)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446364290 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, Fast shipping! . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by Kazooit.com (United States)
|
|
|
31)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Books Inc, 1995. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by Painted Pony Books (United States)
|
|
|
32)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446364290 Book may show some shelf wear, Fast shipping! . Fine. ( more information)
Offered by Kazooit.com (United States)
|
|
|
33)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446364290 Good condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Good. ( more information)
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
|
|
|
34)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
New York, NY: Warner Vision, 1995. Paperback. VERY GOOD/NOT ISSUED. Binding: Mass Market Paperback 1995 Clean tight pages. Light edgewear. Fine spine crease. ( more information)
Offered by Squirreled Away Books (United States)
|
|
|
35)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Warner Books, 1995. Re-print. Mass Market Paperback. As New. a cond. original written as Rachel Ryan. ( more information)
Offered by Romance Treasures (United States)
|
|
|
36)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446364290 Small tears on cover, Previous Owners name inside cover, Good Condition PBK ,cover has wear, no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Gua . Good. ( more information)
Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
|
|
|
37)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446364290 Good Condition PBK ,cover has wear, no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Gua . Good. ( more information)
Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
|
|
|
38)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Paperback. Very Good. ISBN 0-446-36429-0 ( more information)
Offered by Debue's Book Shop (United States)
|
|
|
42)
|
Prime Time
Sandra Brown
Vision, 1995-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Crease on binding from normal reading.Name on cover page.Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead ( more information)
Offered by Peaceful Valley Homestead (United States)
|
|
|
43)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446364290 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
|
|
|
44)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446364290 ReadinJunki is here to gratify your addiction to reading at an affordable price. Books are shipped out within 48hrs Monday-Friday with a satisfaction guarantee. . Good. ( more information)
Offered by ReadinJunki (United States)
|
|
|
45)
|
Prime Time
Sandra Brown
Vision, 1995-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Used paperback with typical treatments and wear, but still a sound copy and highly readable. ( more information)
Offered by Literary Lion and The Literary Lion, Too (United States)
|
|
|
46)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446364290 ReadinJunki is here to gratify your addiction to reading at an affordable price. Books are shipped out within 48hrs Monday-Friday with a satisfaction guarantee. . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by ReadinJunki (United States)
|
|
|
47)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Warner Books, 1995 Light spinal creasing. No stamps or marks.. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by SYBERKATZ Books (United States)
|
|
|
48)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
New York: Warner Books. 1995. S Paperback. Very Good. J Unknown jacket. Very Good VG. ( more information)
Offered by Newman's House Of Books (United States)
|
|
|
49)
|
Prime Time
Sandra Brown
Warner, 1983. (Orchid1) Book looks unread, no creasing on the spine, some curling of the corner edge on the front cover, no creasing on the cover, no stickers or bookstore stamps.. First Warner Books Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. 12mo - over 63/4" - 73/4" tall. ( more information)
Offered by Orchid Books (United States)
|
|
|
50)
|
Prime Time
Sandra Brown
Warner Vision, 1995-09-01. Paperback. Good. ( more information)
Offered by MapleHill Books (United States)
|
|
|
51)
|
Prime Time
Sandra Brown
Vision, 1995-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING because media mail can take the Post Office 5 to 21 business days to deliver ( more information)
Offered by textbook recycle (United States)
|
|
|
52)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Time Warner, 1995. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Mass market Paperback in Very Good Condition. ( more information)
Offered by The Parnassus BookShop (United States)
|
|
|
53)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0446364290 ( more information)
Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
|
|
|
54)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Books Inc, 1995. pages tight,crisp,clean. jacket unmarked.no visible spine creasing.. Mass Market Paperback. As New/As New. ( more information)
Offered by Second Chance Books 'N' More (United States)
|
|
|
55)
|
Prime Time
Sandra Brown
Warner Vision, 1995-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. BRAND NEW paperback in excellent condition with no blemishes or flaws of any kind; We are a small hard working operation who understand that the economy is tough and every penny counts, shop with us for low prices, quality merchandise, fast shipping, and first-class customer service ( more information)
Offered by Spell Binding Books (United States)
|
|
|
56)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446364290 . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
|
|
|
57)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446364290 . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
|
|
|
58)
|
Prime Time
Sandra Brown
Vision, 1995-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead ( more information)
Offered by Peaceful Valley Homestead (United States)
|
|
|
59)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0446364290 ( more information)
Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
|
|
|
60)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0446364290 ( more information)
Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
|
|
|
61)
|
Prime Time
Sandra Brown
Vision, 1995-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. book is new with a damaged back corner - poor packaging ( more information)
Offered by Bookbags (United States)
|
|
|
63)
|
Prime Time
Sandra Brown
Warner Vision, 1995. Reissue. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. ( more information)
Offered by Out of the Stacks (United States)
|
|
|
64)
|
prime time
brown, sandra
Mass Market. All books in VG or better condition. ( more information)
Offered by Sixth Chamber Used Books (United States)
|
|
|
65)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Books Inc, 1995 Softcover. Mild to moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps. Stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Women (United States)
|
|
|
66)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Vision. 1995. Mass Market Paperback. Used - Good. Mild to Moderate cover wear. ( more information)
Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
|
|
|
67)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Vision. 1995. Mass Market Paperback. Used - Good. Mild to Moderate cover wear. ( more information)
Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
|
|
|
68)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Books Inc, 1995 Paperback. Sound, clean & nice copy, light rubbing/edgewear to wraps, stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Women (United States)
|
|
|
69)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Warner Vision. Fine. 1995. Paperback. 0446364290 . Fine. .. No creases, no stamps, no writing Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Audience: General/trade. ; . . ( more information)
Offered by Scooters Online BookStore (United States)
|
|
|
70)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Books Inc, 1995. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. ( more information)
Offered by A & S Used Books (United States)
|
|
|
71)
|
Prime Time
Sandra Brown
Vision, 1995-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. Edge and corner wear. ( more information)
Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
|
|
|
72)
|
Prime Time
Sandra Brown
Vision, 1995-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Edge and corner wear,shelf and cover wear,creases and lean in spine,bend in lower corner of front cover. ( more information)
Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
|
|
|
73)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Warner Books Inc. USED PAPERBACK. Binding:PAP Vendor: Warner Books Inc Subject:Romance: Modern . 0446364290 . Binding:PAP. Vendor: Warner Books Inc. Subject:Romance: Modern. ( more information)
Offered by BayShore Books LLC (United States)
|
|
|
74)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
New York: Warner Vision. Very Good: Spine crease. Light wear. Pages lightly tanned, smell a little . of cigarette smoke.. 1995. Paperback: Mass Market PB. ( more information)
Offered by All Booked Up (United States)
|
|
|
75)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Warner Books Inc, 1995. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information)
Offered by Paperback Palace (United States)
|
|
|
76)
|
Prime Time
Sandra Brown
Warner Vision, 1995-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. All books shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail notifications. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
|
|
|
77)
|
Prime Time
Brown,Sandra
WARNER BKS, 1995-09-01. 8TH. Mass Market Paperback. Good. All books shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail notifications. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
|
|
|
78)
|
Prime Time
Sandra Brown
Warner Vision, 1995-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. All books shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail notifications. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
|
|
|
79)
|
Prime Time
Sandra Brown
Vision, 1995-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information)
Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
|
|
|
80)
|
Prime Time
Sandra Brown
Vision, 1995-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. All books shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail notifications. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
|
|
|
81)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
New York: Warner, 1995. Paperback. good+. There is slight spine creasing and edgewear. . ISBN: 0446364290. ( more information)
Offered by Brookings Book Company (United States)
|
|
|
82)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Warner Books, Incorporated. 1995. First Paperback Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. ( more information)
Offered by Second Chance Books (United States)
|
|
|
83)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446364290 Very good condition paperback. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
|
|
|
84)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Warner Books, Incorporated, 2002 Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/Soft Cover. ( more information)
Offered by Where the Books Are (United States)
|
|
|
85)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Warner Books, Incorporated, 2001 Mass Market Paperback. Good/Soft Cover. ( more information)
Offered by Where the Books Are (United States)
|
|
|
86)
|
PRIME TIME
Brown, Sandra
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Books Inc, 1995. FIRST EDITIION. Paperback. FINE. 128. Very nice FIRST EDITION! ! ! In VERY GOOD CONDITION! ! ! 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information)
Offered by A P Books (United States)
|
|
|
87)
|
Prime Time
Brown, Sandra
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Books Inc, 1995. Very clean, very tight copy, undamaged pages, no tears, marks or stains, clean, bright covers,very tight spine, pages and covers. . Paperback. Very Good-fine. ( more information)
Offered by Deer Run Books (United States)
|
| |