Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.
Void Moon
by Michael Connelly
ISBN: 0446609145
ISBN-13: 9780446609142
Format: Paperback
|
Customer Reviews
Review this book!
Media Reviews
"Flawlessly combining the grim existentialism of Richard Stark with the measured pathos of Jane Hamilton, this riveting crime caper...proves that Connelly is one of our premier suspense writers." -- Charles Winecoff
-- Entertainment Weekly
"VOID MOON may be Connelly's masterpiece to date, and it can be recommended for a dozen reasons. Basically, though, it's just a terrific read, one you won't be able to put down." -- Gary Dretzka
-- Chicago Tribune Books
"VOID MOON races with a wind-swept breathlessness that no other Connelly book duplicates or even touches..." -- Randy Michael Signor
-- Book
"VOID MOON is not great Connelly. But it's good Connelly and it will suffice until we get better from this author. I know of few writers who are so consistently enjoyable." -- Frederick Zackel
-- January Magazine
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Vision Published date: 2001 Size: 4.25 x 6.75 inches Weight: 0.5 pounds Pages: 450
Publisher's Notes
Lured back to her former profession of robbing casino gamblers of their winnings, Cassie Black suddenly finds herself caught up in a dark conspiracy, pursued by mysterious gunmen who are closing in on Cassie's deepest secret, one that she will do anything to protect. Reprint.
Other Editions
Similar books

Thicker Than Water
by Maggie Shayne
When a faceless enemy threatens to destroy her life as well as the life of her teenage daughter by using blackmail and murder as his weapons, Syracuse news anchor Julie Jones must team up with journalist Sean MacKenzie, who is torn between helping her or exposing her dark past. Original.

The Butterfly Effect
by James Swallow
Battling the psychological impact of repressed childhood memories, a young man uses his talent for traveling back in time to inhabit his childhood body and to try to mend the broken lives of those around him, only to discover that each of his trips into the past yields chaotic and devastating results in the present. Original. (A New Line Cinema film, releasing February 2004, starring Ashton Kutcher) (Science Fiction & Fantasy)

Island of Bones
by P. J. Parrish
When the bullet-ridden body of a woman, identified only by a strange ring made out of bone on her finger, and a tiny skull wash up on shore, Detective Louis Kincaid makes a connection between the two that takes him to a remote island rife with evil and betrayal where nothing is what it seems. Original.

Isolation
by Christopher Belton
When a biologically engineered bacterium is unleashed on the unsuspecting Tokyo population, spreading death and destruction, American Peter Bryant, while trying to contain the bacterium, finds himself torn between two nations and trapped in a dangerous web of murder, corruption, and betrayal. Original.

Rape
by Joyce Carol Oates
The victim of a Fourth of July gang rape, single mother Teena Maguire and her daughter become the target of harassment and violence on the part of the assailants after Teena identifies the perpetrators for the Niagara Falls Police Department. Reprint.
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 9780446609142 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
2)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Vision, 2001 Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information)
Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
|
|
|
3)
|
Void Moon (Qty: 7)
Connelly, Michael
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446609145 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. ( more information)
Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
|
|
|
4)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Vision, 2001 Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information)
Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
|
|
|
5)
|
Void Moon
Michael Connelly
Vision. Used - Acceptable. Reprint. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ( more information)
Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
|
|
|
6)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Vision, 2001. Mass Market Paperback. Good/NO JACKET. Pages and cover may be yellowed from age - Binding is tight - May have some markings - Ships within 24 hours 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Lured back to her former profession of robbing casino gamblers of their winnings, Cassie Black suddenly finds herself caught up in a dark conspiracy, pursued by mysterious gunmen who are closing in on Cassie's deepest secret, one that she will do anything to protect. ( more information)
Offered by Jershar Enterprises (United States)
|
|
|
7)
|
Void Moon (Qty: 2)
Connelly, Michael
Vision. PAPERBACK. 0446609145 Paperback - [CONNELLY, MICHA] VOID MOON . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Keeper, LLC (United States)
|
|
|
8)
|
Void Moon
Michael Connelly
Vision. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 2001. Softcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. ( more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
|
|
|
9)
|
Void Moon
Michael Connelly
Vision. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 2001. Softcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. ( more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
|
|
|
10)
|
Void Moon
Michael Connelly
Vision. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 2001. Softcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has substantial wear on edges. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Some rubbing on cover. Price or other sticker on cover. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. ( more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
|
|
|
11)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446609145 A nice solid paperback, fast shipping . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by Fred Nocito (United States)
|
|
|
12)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Vision, 2001 Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information)
Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
|
|
|
13)
|
Void Moon
Michael Connelly
A used copy. Pages are worn. Cover worn with creases. Worn edges and corners. Binding solid and tight. ( more information)
Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
|
|
|
14)
|
Void Moon
Michael Connelly
Vision. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information)
Offered by Better World Books (United States)
|
|
|
15)
|
Void Moon
Michael, Connel
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446609145 some staining, a little writing . Fair. ( more information)
Offered by Fred Nocito (United States)
|
|
|
16)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446609145 spine creases, Cover somewhat chipped, moderate edge wear, Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. . Good. ( more information)
Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
|
|
|
17)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446609145 Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. . Good. ( more information)
Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
|
|
|
18)
|
Void Moon
Michael, Connel
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446609145 Good condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Good. ( more information)
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
|
|
|
19)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Vision, 2001-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2001.FREE Media Mail Shipping on all U.S. orders over $ 25.00 ( more information)
Offered by Cozy Book Cellar (United States)
|
|
|
20)
|
Void Moon
Michael, Connel
Vision, 2001-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition. ( more information)
Offered by Page Master Used Books (United States)
|
|
|
21)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Vision, 2001-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Spine creases. ( more information)
Offered by Page Master Used Books (United States)
|
|
|
22)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
New York: Warner, 2001. Name on first page. Light shelf wear. Solid copy with clean pages.. First Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information)
Offered by Johnny's Used Books (United States)
|
|
|
23)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Vision, 2001 Please email us if you would like further information or if you would like us to send you a picture of the book. Thanks for looking. First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good +. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. ( more information)
Offered by Wally's books (Canada)
|
|
|
24)
|
Void Moon
Michael Connelly
Vision, 1/1/2001. Mass Market Paperback. Good. paperback in good condition heavy creases on spine edgewear ( more information)
Offered by Kiddo's Book (United States)
|
|
|
25)
|
Void Moon
Connelly Michael
Warner Vision, 1/1/2001. Mass Market Paperback. Used-Good. This book has medium cover wear, light cover lift, spine creases, heavy spine tilt, some creases on covers, light page edge wear-soiling, light storage bend. ( more information)
Offered by Griff Books (United States)
|
|
|
26)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Warner Vision, 2001. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Used, Very Good Softcover. Slight creasing along spine, otherwise like new. First Printing. ( more information)
Offered by DeeAnn Smith (United States)
|
|
|
27)
|
VOID MOON
MICHAEL CONNELLY
Warner Books., 2001. Mass Market Paperback. FINE.. ( more information)
Offered by David Harris (Canada)
|
|
|
28)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Warner Vision, 2001 Spinal creasing, no stamps or marks.. Paperback. Good. ( more information)
Offered by SYBERKATZ Books (United States)
|
|
|
29)
|
Void Moon
Michael, Connel
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446609145 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
|
|
|
30)
|
Void Moon
Connelly Michael
Warner Vision, 1/1/2001. Mass Market Paperback. Used-Good. This book has medium cover wear, light cover lift, spine creases, light spine tilt, light creases on covers, light page edge wear. ( more information)
Offered by Griff Books (United States)
|
|
|
31)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Warner Books, 2001. Mass-market paperback. Very Good. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Near fine/new condition. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. Audience: General/trade.. ( more information)
Offered by Peace-$-Books (United States)
|
|
|
32)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Warner Vision, 2001 Near-fine condition. NO remainder marks or price clippings. Tight spine, bright pages. NO writing, marks or tears inside book. Covers are clean (NO tears). - Cassie Black is lured back to a profession she'd left behind -- robbing casino gamblers of their winnings by a setup that looks too good to pass up. She soon finds herself running from gunmen who somehow know her every move in advance. They also seem to be closing in on Cassie's most closely guarded secret, one she will do anything to protect.. Mass Market Paperback. Near-Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information)
Offered by Ginny6 Books (United States)
|
|
|
33)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Vision, 2001 Paperback. Sound & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Women (United States)
|
|
|
34)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Vision, 2001 Paperback. Moderate shelf/reading wear, creasing to wraps, stamped, still decent, but well read.. Mass Market Paperback. Fair/n/a. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Women (United States)
|
|
|
35)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Vision. 2001. Mass Market Paperback. Used - Good. Moderate cover wear. ( more information)
Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
|
|
|
36)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Vision. 2001. Mass Market Paperback. Used - Very Good. Book is clean and tight. ( more information)
Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
|
|
|
37)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Vision, 2001 Paperback. Sound & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped. Writing at first inside page.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Women (United States)
|
|
|
38)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Vision, 2001 Paperback. Sound & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Women (United States)
|
|
|
39)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Vision, 2001 Paperback. Sound & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Women (United States)
|
|
|
40)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Vision, 2001 Paperback. Sound & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Women (United States)
|
|
|
41)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Vision, 2001 Paperback. Sound, clean & nice copy, moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps. Mild creasing, stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Fair/n/a. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Women (United States)
|
|
|
42)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Vision, 2001 Paperback. Sound & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Women (United States)
|
|
|
43)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Vision, 2001 Paperback. Sound & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Women (United States)
|
|
|
44)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Warner Vision [0-446-60914-5] 2001. (Mass market paperback) Very good. (Mystery). ( more information)
Offered by Pandora's Books Ltd. (United States)
|
|
|
45)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Warner Vision [0-446-60914-5] 2001. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. (Mystery). ( more information)
Offered by Pandora's Books Ltd. (United States)
|
|
|
46)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Warner Vision Books. 2001. Later Printing. S Mass Market Paperback. Good - Cheap Reading Copy. Spine creased and cocked. Wear and creasing to wraps. Edge wear and bumped corners. Age discoloration. ( more information)
Offered by Arundel Books of Seattle (United States)
|
|
|
47)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Warner Vision Books. 2001. Later Printing. S Mass Market Paperback. Good. Spine creased, wear and creasing to wraps. Edge wear and bumped corners. ( more information)
Offered by Arundel Books of Seattle (United States)
|
|
|
48)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Warner Books, Incorporated. 2001. Fifth Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. ( more information)
Offered by Second Chance Books (United States)
|
|
|
49)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Warner Books, Incorporated. 2001. First Paperback Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. ( more information)
Offered by Second Chance Books (United States)
|
|
|
50)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
New York: Warner Vision. Good+: Spine creases. A little soiling to the fore edge.. 2001. Paperback: Mass Market PB. ( more information)
Offered by All Booked Up (United States)
|
|
|
51)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Vision, 2001 Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information)
Offered by Book Castle (United States)
|
|
|
52)
|
Void Moon
Connel Michael
Vision, 2001-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. All books shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail notifications. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
|
|
|
53)
|
Void Moon
Michael Connelly
Vision, 2001-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. All books shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail notifications. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
|
|
|
54)
|
Void Moon
Michael, Connel
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446609145 Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . ( more information)
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
|
|
|
55)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
New York, New York: Warner Books, Inc, 2003. paperback. Good/No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. ISBN: 0446609145. ( more information)
Offered by Adventures Underground (United States)
|
|
|
56)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Vision. 2001. Fifth Printing. Paperback. Very Good +. ( more information)
Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
|
|
|
57)
|
Void Moon (Qty: 2)
Connelly, Michael
Warner. Paperback. very good reading paperback ( more information)
Offered by Grave Matters (United States)
|
|
|
59)
|
VOID MOON
Connelly, Michael
New York: Warner Books. 2000. Paperback. Good. Cover Little Worn . ( more information)
Offered by Garfield Books (United States)
|
|
|
60)
|
Void Moon (Qty: 63)
Michael Connelly
Warner Books, 01-Jan-2001. Mass Market Paperbac. NEW. Brand new item. Over 4 million customers served. Order now. Selling online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: U20081117191930G ( more information)
Offered by A1Books (United States)
|
|
|
61)
|
VOID MOON
, CONNEL MICHAEL
VISION, 2001. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. GOOD. USUAL SIGN OF A WELL READ BOOK, BUT GOOD OVERALL CONDITION. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED. ( more information)
Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
|
|
|
62)
|
Void Moon
FREE SHIPPING
Connelly, Michael
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Vision, 2001. BOOK IS TIGHT WITH NO MARKINGS. CORNERS SHOW MINOR CURLING. First Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information)
Offered by GENE "THE BOOK PEDDLER" (United States)
|
|
|
63)
|
Void Moon (Qty: 4)
Connelly, Michael
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446609145 We sell only brand new merchandise! . New. ( more information)
Offered by Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures (United States)
|
|
|
64)
|
Void Moon (Qty: 6)
Connelly, Michael
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446609145 We sell only brand new merchandise! . New. ( more information)
Offered by Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures (United States)
|
|
|
65)
|
Void Moon (Qty: 9)
Connelly, Michael
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446609145 We sell only brand new merchandise! . New. ( more information)
Offered by Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures (United States)
|
|
|
66)
|
Void Moon (signed)
CONNELLY, MICHAEL
New York:: Warner Books,. 2001.. First U.S. paperback printing. Signed by author on title page! AS NEW.. ( more information)
Offered by Mark Post, Bookseller (United States)
|
|
|
67)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Vision. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0446609145 . New. ( more information)
Offered by ReadinJunki (United States)
|
|
|
68)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
New York: Warner Vision, 2001. Mild corner wear, inside pages clean and bright, wear to binding edge. First US Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket NOT LARGE PRINT. 8 Oz. Fiction. ( more information)
Offered by FAB BOOKS (United States)
|
|
|
69)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
2000. Kartoniert / Broschiert. ( more information)
Offered by Bides - Books - Germany (Germany)
|
|
|
70)
|
VOID MOON
Connelly, Michael
Warner, 2001, 2001. First Edition. Signed by Author. ISBN:0-446-60914-5. SIGNED, a fine paperback book. By Anthony Award-winning author of "Blood work", "Void moon" wreaks havoc on conventional ideas of good and evil as it tells a story of love, money and retribution in a fast-paced, unforgettable story featuring Cassie Black---a supposedly reformed criminal who has to return to robbing casino gamblers again when the greatest secret of her life is threatened with exposure. Riveting!. Signed by Author(s). 1st Edition. Soft cover. SIGNED, MYSTERY, PAPERBACK 0-446-60914-5 MYSTERIES PLUS SIGNED CATALOGE. ( more information)
Offered by Mysteries Plus (United States)
|
|
|
71)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Warner Vision [0-446-60914-5] 2001. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . (Mystery). ( more information)
Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
|
|
|
72)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Warner Vision [0-446-60914-5] 2001. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. . . . (Mystery). ( more information)
Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
|
|
|
73)
|
Void Moon (Qty: 5)
Michael Connelly
Vision, 2001-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. Brand New. In Stock. Order Now. Ship from CA, IN, PA, OR, TN and FL. Over 600,000 CD/DVD, Books and bibles. Free tracking with every order.Top Biblio approved seller. International shipping is now available at low rates. ( more information)
Offered by www.HarvardBooksellers.com (United States)
|
|
|
74)
|
Void Moon
No Illustrations, Connelly
New York: Warner Books, 2000. 1st Printing. Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. EX-LIBRARY EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER, LIGHT SHELFWEAR TO EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. ( more information)
Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
|
|
|
75)
|
Void Moon
Michael Connelly
Paperback. Brand New, Never Used, Perfect Condition. Orders take 5-7 days to process and ship. ( more information)
Offered by PapaMedia.com (United States)
|
|
|
77)
|
Void Moon
Connelly, Michael
Tucson, AZ: Dennis McMillan, 1999 True 1st Limited Edition 500 numbered and signed copies in slipcase. VF/as new. Dennis McMillan, Tucson. . Signed by Author. First Edition. Hardcover. Very Fine/Very Fine. ( more information)
Offered by Old Pueblo Books (United States)
|
|
|