V
East Coast Crisis
by A.C. Crispin ; Howard & Crispin, A. C. Weinstein
ISBN: 0523422598
ISBN-13: 9780523422596
Format: Paperback
|
Customer Reviews
Review this book!
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: St Martins Pr Published date: 1984
Publisher's Notes
Set in the same time span as "V", this adventure centers on the alien's control of New York, the world's communication center, and the resistance attempt to set up an alternate communications network.
Similar books

Rogue Planet
by Greg Bear
Charged with educating young Anakin Skywalker in the ways of the Jedi, Obi-Wan Kenobi takes the boy to Zonama Sekot--where the fastest ships in the galaxy are built--and find danger aplenty in this distant port of call. Reprint.

Gust Front
by John Ringo
With the help of some alien technology, the humans on two worlds had fought back the ravening Posleen hordes, and now the survivors of Barwhon and Diess Expeditionary Forces take time to regroup and renew themselves, while on Earth they build a new force of recruits, as the Posleen hordes once again prepare to descend on Earth.

Destiny's Way
by Walter J. Williams
The time of reckoning is close at hand. Events in the New York Times bestselling Star Wars The New Jedi Order series take a decisive turn, as the heroes of the New Republic prepare for their most volatile clash yet with the enemy—from without and within. In the war against the ruthless Yuuzhan Vong, the fall of Coruscant leaves the New Republic divided by internal strife, and on the verge of bowing to conquest. But those who steadfastly refuse to consider surrender—Luke Skywalker, Han Solo, Leia Organa Solo, and their children and comrades-in-arms—are determined to seize victory against overwhelming odds. And now, finally, there are signs that the tide may be turning in the New Republic’s favor. After capturing crucial Yuuzhan Vong intelligence, Jedi fighter-pilot Jaina Solo prepares to lead a daring surprise strike against an enemy flagship. Meanwhile, Jaina’s brother Jacen—liberated from the hands of the enemy and newly schooled in an even greater mastery of the Force by the Jedi Knight Vergere—is eagerly poised to bring his unique skills to bear against the invaders. And on Mon Calamari, the New Republic’s provisional capital, the retired, ailing hero Admiral Ackbar has conceived a major tactical plan that could spell the beginning of a swift end for the Yuuzhan Vong. Yet even as opposing squadrons face off in the depths of space, intrigue runs rampant: in the heated political race for Chief of State . . . in the shadows where Yuuzhan Vong spies plot assassinations . . . and in the inscrutable creature Vergere, a Jedi Knight whose allegiance is impossible to predict. And as Luke Skywalker sets about reestablishing the Jedi Council, the growing faction opposed to the ways of the Force unveil a terrifying weapon designed to annihilate the Yuuzhan Vong species. But in doing so, they may be dooming the New Republic to becoming the very thing it has sworn to fight against—and unleashing the power of the dark side.

War of the Worlds
by
This is the story of the strange and terrible things that happened to ordinary people when the Martians went to war against the Earth.

Bolo Strike
by Keith Laumer
When Colonel Jon Streicher leads his team of men and Bolos in a planetary invasion against Caern and the Aetryx, a group of mysterious beings, they find themselves caught in a trap, stranded in the midst of a battle against an immortal foe.
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 9780523422596 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard Crispin, A. C
Pinnacle, 1984. heavily worn and creased cov;deep spine creasing and roll but pp well attached;light age color and a dog-ear on unmarked pp;no odors or mildew;a worn but very readable copy. Mass Market Paperback. Poor. ( more information)
Offered by Second Hand Prose (United States)
|
|
|
2)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
2.95. .87. Acceptable. Spine is well creased. Covers show considerable wear. Acceptable Grade D reading copy. Pages tanning. Cover is torn in two places. ( more information)
Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
|
|
|
3)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
2.95. .87. Good. Spine has some creases. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade B reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning. ( more information)
Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
|
|
|
4)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Howard Weinstein
Pinnacle Books. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1984. Paperback. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. ( more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
|
|
|
5)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Howard Weinstein; A. C. Crispin
Pinnacle Books, 1984-09. Mass Market Paperback. Good. mild page edge fade,SMOOTH SPINE,mild page edge fade,mild edge wear,small cover crease,prev. owner name inside,out pages taning, ( more information)
Offered by CAMERON BOOKS AND THRIFTS (United States)
|
|
|
6)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Howard Weinstein
Pinnacle Books. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1984. Paperback. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. ( more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
|
|
|
7)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Howard Weinstein, A. C. Crispin
Pinnacle Books. Used - Good. Former Library book. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ( more information)
Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
|
|
|
8)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Howard Weinstein
Pinnacle Books. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1984. Paperback. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Cover has some wear on edges. ( more information)
Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
|
|
|
9)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Howard Weinstein, A. C. Crispin
Pinnacle Books. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information)
Offered by Better World Books (United States)
|
|
|
10)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Howard Weinstein; A. C. Crispin
Pinnacle Books, 1984-09. Paperback. Good. Paperback with a few creases, pages bright and in excellent condition, there is some edgewear; We are a small hard working operation who understand that the economy is tough and every penny counts, shop with us for low prices, quality merchandise, fast shipping, and first-class customer service ( more information)
Offered by Spell Binding Books (United States)
|
|
|
11)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard; Crispin, A. C
Pinnacle Books. PAPERBACK. 0523422598 #A10, Item Shipped Within 24hrs. Free Delivery Confirmation! . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
|
|
|
12)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard; Crispin, A. C
Pinnacle Books. PAPERBACK. 0523422598 #A10, Item Shipped Within 24hrs. Free Delivery Confirmation! . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
|
|
|
13)
|
East Coast Crisis (V Ser.)
Weinstein, Howard; Crispin, A.C
Kensington Publishing Corporation, 1984. First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Good+. Detailed information and/or scans available upon request. ( more information)
Offered by The Attic Bookstore (United States)
|
|
|
14)
|
East Coast Crisis
A. C. Crispin; Howard Weinstein
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: NY: Pinnacle Books, 1984, 1984. Clean book in very good condition. ***** "Set in the same time span as 'V', this adventure centers on the alien's control of New York, the world's communication center, and the resistance attempt to set up an alternate communications network." . Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by Bunkers Books (United States)
|
|
|
15)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard & Crispin, A. C
New York, New York, U.S.A.: St Martins Pr, 1984. From the back: They came from their dying world - peacefully - with a great gift of knowledge. But their dark, secret purpose soon emerged to crush the promise. Millions died. The worst tyranny since Nazi Germany soon engulfed every nation.... ISBN: 0523422598. Sp lines/tilt/hng & cvr crs/stamp/tan Pg. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. ( more information)
Offered by Used Book Attic (United States)
|
|
|
16)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Howard Weinstein; A. C. Crispin
Pinnacle Books, 1984-09. Paperback. Acceptable. All books shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail notifications. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
|
|
|
17)
|
V : East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard; Crispin, A. C
Pinnacle Books, 1984. Paperback. GOOD/NOT ISSUED. Binding: Mass Market Paperback Series: V 1984 ( more information)
Offered by Squirreled Away Books (United States)
|
|
|
18)
|
V : East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard; Crispin, A. C
Pinnacle Books, 1984. Paperback. GOOD/NOT ISSUED. Binding: Mass Market Paperback Series: V 1984 ( more information)
Offered by Squirreled Away Books (United States)
|
|
|
19)
|
V : East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard; Crispin, A. C
Pinnacle Books, 1984. Paperback. GOOD/NOT ISSUED. Binding: Mass Market Paperback Series: V 1984 ( more information)
Offered by Squirreled Away Books (United States)
|
|
|
20)
|
V : East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard; Crispin, A. C
Pinnacle Books, 1984. Paperback. GOOD/NOT ISSUED. Binding: Mass Market Paperback Series: V 1984 ( more information)
Offered by Squirreled Away Books (United States)
|
|
|
21)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard & Crispin, A. C
New York, New York, U.S.A.: St Martins Pr, 1984. From the back: They came from their dying world - peacefully - with a great gift of knowledge. But their dark, secret purpose soon emerged to crush the promise. Millions died. The worst tyranny since Nazi Germany soon engulfed every nation.... ISBN: 0523422598. Sp lines/tilt/hng crs/name in/tanning Pg. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information)
Offered by Used Book Attic (United States)
|
|
|
22)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Howard Weinstein, A. C. Crispin
Pinnacle Books. Used - Acceptable. Fair condition - creasing on spine and major crease on upper right corner of the cover. More for reading pleasure than viewing pleasure. ( more information)
Offered by BookZone U.S.A. (United States)
|
|
|
23)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard & Crispin, A. C
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Pinnacle Books, 1984. Clean tight book with light creasing and rubbing.. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information)
Offered by Paperback Junction (United States)
|
|
|
25)
|
East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard & A.C. Crispin
Pinnacle Books, 1984. Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** bookstore stamp,. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information)
Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
|
|
|
26)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Crispin, A.C.;Weinstein, Howard & Crispin, A. C
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Pinnacle Books, 1984. PON inside page is blacked out with marker. Soft Cover. Good. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Worm (United States)
|
|
|
27)
|
V
Howard Weinstein & A C Crispin
Pinnacle Books.. Mass Market Paperback. FINE.. ( more information)
Offered by David Harris (Canada)
|
|
|
28)
|
East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard and A.C. Crispin
Pinnacle, 1984. Paperback. VG. . ISBN: 0523422598. ( more information)
Offered by Brookings Book Company (United States)
|
|
|
29)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Crispin, A.C.; Weinstein, Howard & Crispin, A. C
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Pinnacle Books, 1984 Some yellowing & shelf wear. Mass Market Paperback. Fair/No Jacket. ( more information)
Offered by Book Castle (United States)
|
|
|
30)
|
East Coast Crisis
Crispin, A. C.; Weinstein, Howard
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 1984. V Ser. Reviewer: A reader - This was a good book. I first read it back in 1984. It's about a New York resistance group called White Christmas. It opens with the Vistors, led by Roger, the commander of the New York Mother Ship, and his second-in-command, Angela. Lisa, one of those on the New York Mother Ship, is lied to and told that they've come to Earth on a peaceful scientific mission. That's not true. The Visitors are here to conquer us without a fight.. ISBN: 0523422598. Edge Rubs; Tight. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by Used Book Attic (United States)
|
|
|
31)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard and Crispin, A. C
Pinnacle Books. Very Good. 1984. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. 0523422598 Very good condition, clean and tight, unmarked, light wear. First edition.. ( more information)
Offered by Penny's Books (South Haven) (United States)
|
|
|
32)
|
V #02: East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard & Crispin, A. C
Pinnacle, 1984-09. 1st 09/1984. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Mass Market Paperback : Pinnacle : 42259 : 1st 09/1984 : Very Good : Cover Artist: None Credited ( more information)
Offered by Art Vaughan's Used Books (United States)
|
|
|
33)
|
EAST COAST CRISIS
WEINSTEIN, HOWARD AND A.C. CRISPIN
New York: PINNACLE, 1984 PREVIOUS OWNER'S INSCRIPTION ON INSIDE COVER.. Later Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by Miles Books (United States)
|
|
|
34)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard; Crispin, A. C
Pinnacle Books. Paperback. 0523422598 Very good ...Experience, Quality, Value.... . Very Good. 1984. ( more information)
Offered by Robinson Street Books (United States)
|
|
|
35)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard & Crispin, A. C
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Pinnacle Books, 1984. Mass Market Paperback. Good. 24mo - over 5" - 5¾" tall. ( more information)
Offered by A & S Used Books (United States)
|
|
|
36)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Crispin, A.C.; Weinstein, Howard & Crispin, A. C
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Pinnacle Books. 1984. Reprint. S Mass Market Paperback. Good. Wear to spine and warps, bumped corners. ( more information)
Offered by Arundel Books of Seattle (United States)
|
|
|
37)
|
East Coast Crisis (V Ser.)
Crispin, A. C.; Weinstein, Howard
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pinnacle, 1984. GOOD/PAPERBACK.. ISBN: 0523422598. Mass Market Paperback. Good/No Jacket. ( more information)
Offered by Bedford Books (United States)
|
|
|
38)
|
East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard and A. C. Crispin
New York: Pinnacle Books. Very Good- with no dust jacket. 1984. First Edition. Paperback; Fifth Printing. ISBN: 0-523-42259-8. Book is in very good condition. Cover has shelfwear. Spine is uncreased. Pages appear clean and tight. More detailed description and / or picture available on request. ; Check with us for more science fiction / fantasy books. ; V: the Series Series; Vol. 2; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall; 305 pages. ( more information)
Offered by The Betta Book Shoppe (Canada)
|
|
|
39)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Weinstein Howard,Crispin A. C
Pinnacle Books, 9/1/1984. Paperback. Used-Good. This book has medium cover wear, light cover lift, spine creases, light spine tilt, light creases on covers, some natural browning on covers-page edges, remainder marks. I will ship this book out on the next business day! Each book individually hand cleaned. ( more information)
Offered by Griff Books (United States)
|
|
|
40)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard & Crispin, A. C.; Crispin, A.C
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Pinnacle Books, 1984 Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information)
Offered by Book Castle (United States)
|
|
|
41)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Crispin, A.C.; Weinstein, Howard & Crispin, A. C
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Pinnacle Books, 1984 Paperback. Sound & nice copy, mild rubbing/edgewear to wraps. Mild creasing. Stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. ( more information)
Offered by The Book Women (United States)
|
|
|
42)
|
V: EAST COAST CRISIS (TVTI)
Crispin, A. C. & Weinstein, Howard
PINNACLE; 42259; Very Good; A book in Very Good condition is a nice copy . with only minor defects. Reading creases may be evident, but not extreme. . May have light soiling. please ask if present.. 1984. Paperback. ISBN: 0523422598. Keywords: SCI-FI. ( more information)
Offered by River Oaks Books (United States)
|
|
|
43)
|
East Coast Crisis (Series: V.)
Weinstein, Howard (With A. C. Crispin.)
Pinnacle [0-523-42259-8] [date not known], 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: V. (Science Fiction, Mystery). ( more information)
Offered by Pandora's Books Ltd. (United States)
|
|
|
44)
|
East Coast Crisis (V)
Weinstein, Howard: Crispin, A. C
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pinnacle Books. 1984. First Paperback Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. ( more information)
Offered by Second Chance Books (United States)
|
|
|
45)
|
East Coast Crisis (V)
Weinstein, Howard; Crispin, A. C
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pinnacle Books. 1984. Third Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Brief summary of content and condition available on request by e-mail. ( more information)
Offered by Second Chance Books (United States)
|
|
|
46)
|
East Coast Crisis (V)
Weinstein, Howard; Crispin, A. C
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pinnacle Books. 1984. Fifth Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. ( more information)
Offered by Second Chance Books (United States)
|
|
|
47)
|
East Coast Crisis (V)
Weinstein, Howard; Crispin, A. C
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pinnacle Books. 1984. First Paperback Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. ( more information)
Offered by Second Chance Books (United States)
|
|
|
48)
|
East Coast Crisis (Series: V.)
Weinstein, Howard (With A. C. Crispin.)
Pinnacle [0-523-42259-8] 1984, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: V. (Science Fiction, Mystery). ( more information)
Offered by Pandora's Books Ltd. (United States)
|
|
|
49)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard & A.C.Crispin
U.S.: Pinnacle, 1984. Square tight copy with light wear on covers and a thin reading crease along spine on front cover. Novel based on the TV series.. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by John Thompson (Canada)
|
|
|
51)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard & Crispin, A. C
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Pinnacle Books, 1984. A very good plus paperback. Former owners name on first page. Copyright 1984, 5th edition.. ( more information)
Offered by Nerman's Books and Collectibles (United States)
|
|
|
52)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Howard Weinstein; A. C. Crispin
Pinnacle Books, 1984-09. Paperback. Very Good. Like new,may have shelf wear. Out of print. ( more information)
Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
|
|
|
54)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard & Crispin, A.C
Pinnacle, 1984 305 browning pages, dark pictorial covers with white ltrs, corners and edges are nicked/chipped/and bumped.. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. G+. ( more information)
Offered by Cheryl's Book Nook (United States)
|
|
|
55)
|
V : EAST COAST CRISIS
Weinstein, Howard
Pinnacle Books. 1984. First Printing. Paperback. Good, a rear corner crease, hinge lines, rubbed, light page toning. Solid binding, clean pages. ; Mass Market PB; 305 pages . ( more information)
Offered by Vagabond Books (United States)
|
|
|
56)
|
V -- East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard and Crispin, A. C
Pinnacle. 1984. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good Plus. First Pinnacle printing September 1984. TV tie-in. ( more information)
Offered by Massoglia Books (United States)
|
|
|
57)
|
East Coast Crisis (V Ser.)
Crispin, A. C.; Weinstein, Howard
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 1984. Slightly rubbed else clean, straight and tight.. First Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Fine/Pictorial Wraps. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information)
Offered by Athena's Book Shop (United States)
|
|
|
58)
|
V EAST COAST CRISIS
Weinstein, H. & Crispin, A. C
Pinnacle NY, 1984. Sticker removal took off some gloss to front cover.. Paper Back. Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by FAB BOOKS (United States)
|
|
|
59)
|
V - EAST COAST CRISIS
Howard Weinstein & A C Crispin
Pinnacle Books. Good+. 1984. (Film/TV tie-in). Paperback. (f/c: "V" logo and still from TV series) (heavy cover wear) [U.S. pb.] . ( more information)
Offered by Sugen & Co. (United Kingdom)
|
|
|
60)
|
East Coast Crisis (Series: V.)
Weinstein, Howard (With A. C. Crispin.)
Pinnacle [0-523-42259-8] [date not indicated], 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . TV tie-in. . . . Series: V. . . . (Science Fiction, Mystery). ( more information)
Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
|
|
|
61)
|
East Coast Crisis (Series: V.)
Weinstein, Howard (With A. C. Crispin.)
Pinnacle [0-523-42259-8] 1984, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. . . . TV tie-in. . . . Series: V. . . . (Science Fiction, Mystery). ( more information)
Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
|
|
|
62)
|
V - EAST COAST CRISIS
Howard Weinstein & A C Crispin
Pinnacle Books. Good+. 1984. (Film/TV tie-in). Paperback. (f/c: "V" logo and still from TV series) (small pen mark on cover o/w VG) [U.S. pb.] . ( more information)
Offered by Sugen & Co. (United Kingdom)
|
|
|
63)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard; Crispin, A. C
Pinnacle Books. PAPERBACK. 0523422598 1st edition, 1st printing. Book has minor shelf wear. Book is clean and binding is tight. Fountain Street Books sends out orders Same day or Next day. . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by Fountain Street Books (United States)
|
|
|
64)
|
V - EAST COAST CRISIS
Howard Weinstein & A C Crispin
Pinnacle Books. Very Good. 1984. (Film/TV tie-in). Paperback. (f/c: "V" logo and still from TV series) (some cover wear) . ( more information)
Offered by Sugen & Co. (United Kingdom)
|
|
|
65)
|
V East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard and Crispin, A.C
Pinnacle #42259. Very Good+. 1985. First Pinnacle Edition. Mass Market Paperback. 0-523-42259-8 Tight and square with slighty heavier shelf and edge wear. Spine clean and book still attractive. . ( more information)
Offered by That's a Wrap! (United States)
|
|
|
66)
|
V: East Coast Crisis
Weinstein, Howard; Crispin, A. C
Pinnacle Books. PAPERBACK. 0523422598 H218__SAME ISBN___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION!___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS . Very Good. ( more information)
Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
|
|
|