Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


Farewell in Splendor

The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age

by Jerrold M. Packard


ISBN: 0525937307
ISBN-13: 9780525937302
Format: Hardcover

Customer Reviews

Review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Penguin USA
Published date: 1995
Size: 6.5 x 9.5 inches
Weight: 1.25 pounds

Publisher's Notes

An analysis of the British Empire during the time that immediately followed the death of its longest reigning monarch offers insight into a nation on the brink of change and the political and international climate that surrounded it.

Other Editions

Similar books


0142000639
Night of Stone
by Catherine Merridale

Russia's dark history and its modern-day legacy are the focus of this unique look at the troubled country, which confronts the nation's troubled past and examines the shadow cast by these events on the twentieth century. Reprint.

0750934379
Childhood at Court 1819-1914
by John Van Der Kiste



0945575718
First Words
by

Most kids write stories. Only a few of them grow up to be successful authors. But before there was Carrie, there was "Jhonathan and the Witchs". And before there was Rabbit Angstrom, Toyota Dealer, there was Manuel Citarro, famous detective. Could we have seen the seeds of success in Stephen King's and John Updike's juvenilia? Editor Paul Mandelbaum asked scores of authors if they - or their mothers - had saved anything they had written as children or adolescents. Forty-two writers went to their attics and dug up all manner of manuscripts - from the eight-year-old Amy Tan's essay "What the Library Means to Me", to ten-year-old Rita Dove's poem "The Rabbit with the Droopy Ear", to Norman Mailer's action-packed adventure fantasy "The Martian Invasion", also concocted at age ten. Each of the forty-two chapters in First Words includes a brief introduction to the author, the juvenilia with commentary by writer and editor linking the childhood and adult work, photographs of the author (then and now), and, in some cases, facsimile reproductions of the original manuscripts and drawings. The result is a funny and surprisingly informative gathering of childhood creations by today's most celebrated writers - those who are amused by and happy to share their own early efforts. As Paul Mandelbaum says in his introduction to the book, "We pleasantly drift in and out of the knowledge that these young writers are the same people who have come to occupy the places of greatest honor on our bookshelves. Juvenilia reminds us of often forgotten truths: that art takes its nourishment from the common garden of human experience. And that authors are children grown up, still learning, even as they teach us".

0960273611
Magic
by David D. Lowman



0944210260
Everyday Heroes
by Beth Johnson

Profiles twenty young men and women of a variety of ethnic backgrounds whose courage and determination have helped them overcome such obstacles as poverty, racism, abuse, neglect, illness, and drugs.

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 9780525937302 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Farewell in Splendor: The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Jerrold M. Packard

Dutton Adult. Used - Good. Former Library book.NO dust jacket GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) Farewell in Splendor: The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Jerrold M. Packard

Dutton Adult. Used - Good. Ex-library. Published: . Hardcover. Dust jacket: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) Farewell in Splendor: The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Jerrold M. Packard

Dutton Adult. Used - Good. Published: 1995. Hardcover. Dust jacket: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) Farewell in Splendor: The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Jerrold M. Packard

Dutton Adult. Used - Very Good. Published: 1995. Hardcover. Dust jacket: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) Farewell in Splendor: 9The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Jerrold M. Packard

Dutton Adult. Used - Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
6) Farewell in Splendor: 9The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Jerrold M. Packard

Dutton Adult. Used - Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
7) Farewell in Splendor : The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Dutton/Plume, 1995. v05283--HARDCOVER W/DJ--NO TITLE PAGE. Book and dust jacket are like new with the exception of title page--clean, bright and crisp. . ISBN: 0-52593-7307. Hard Cover. Fair/Fine. GREAT BRITAIN HISTORY VICTORIA 1837 1901 QUEEN 1819 BIOGRAPHY AUTOBIOGRAPHY ROYALTY. (more information)

Offered by gigabooks (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
8) Farewell in Splendor: The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Jerrold M. Packard

Dutton Adult, 1995-01-01. Hardcover. Acceptable. No dust jacket.Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead (more information)

Offered by Peaceful Valley Homestead (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
9) Farewell in Splendor : The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Dutton/Plume, 1995 BCE; Hard cover with dust jacket, 294 pages with b&w illustrations; book and jacket are Very Good; clean, tight & square.. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by James Sroda, Bookseller (United States)
Price: $2.94
Add to cart 
10) Farewell in Splendor: The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Jerrold M. Packard

Dutton Adult. Used - Good. Ex-Library. Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD (more information)

Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Price: $2.99
Add to cart 
11) Farewell in Splendor: the Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

Dutton Books, 1995 Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 294 pp. Includes illustrations, bibliography and index. Audience: General/trade. (Britain). First edition.. Hard cover. Very Good/Very Good. (more information)

Offered by The Book Shop, LLC (United States)
Price: $3.95
Add to cart 
12) FAREWELL IN SPLENDOR THE PASSING OF QUEEN VICTORIA AND HER AGE
PACKARD, JERROLD M

DUTTON, 1995, NEW HARDCOVER BOOK AND DUST JACKET- UNUSED COPY ISBN -- 0525937307 (more information)

Offered by A T QUINCY FINE BOOKS (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
13) Farewell in Splendor: The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

New York, New York, U.S.A.: E P Dutton, 1995 with dust jacket, previous owner's name on fep, . Hard Cover. Good/Good. (more information)

Offered by Midwest Book Company (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
14) Farewell in Splendor: The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

New York: Dutton, 1995. 294 pp. Bibliography, notes, index. Dust jacket, in mylar, clean and bright, small closed tear to front.. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - 8" - 9" Tall. (more information)

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $5.70
Add to cart 
15) Farewell in Splendor: The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

New York, New York, U.S.A.: E P Dutton, 1995. fine hardcover in very good dustjacket, no markings, light rubbing to dustjacket, HP508030. 1st Print. Hard Cover. Fine/Very Good. Octavo. (more information)

Offered by BookCollector.net (United States)
Price: $5.99
Add to cart 
16) Farewell in Splendor: the Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold

Dutton, 1995. Trade. Very good. Only slight shelf wear. Gently read. Text unmarked. (more information)

Offered by Remains to be Seen (United States)
Price: $6.75
Add to cart 
17) Farewell in Splendor: The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

New York: Dutton, 1995. 294 pp., notes, index. Very light wear.. Book Club. Hb. VG/VG. (more information)

Offered by Priceless Books (United States)
Price: $7.00
Add to cart 
18) Farewell in Splendor: The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Jerrold M. Packard

Dutton Adult, 1995-01-01. Hardcover. Very Good/Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Browsers Bookstore (United States)
Price: $7.50
Add to cart 
19) FAREWELL IN SPLENDOR: THE PASSING OF QUEEN VICTORIA AND HER AGE
Packard, Jerrold M

William Abrahams Books/Dutton. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 1995. 1st prtg. Hardcover. (more information)

Offered by Novel Ideas Used Books (United States)
Price: $8.00
Add to cart 
20) Farewell in Splendor : The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

Very good copy with a very good dust jacket. 294pp. England Dutton [1995] Book Club Hb Although a stated 1st edition book has the Book club numberseries on last page in margin. Some spotting to page tops. (more information)

Offered by McAllister & Solomon Books (United States)
Price: $8.00
Add to cart 
21) FAREWELL IN SPLENDOR - The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

Illustrated with b/w Photos and Some Drawiings and photos.NY, Duttton, 1995. A Like New Hard in a Like New DJ, 1st Edition. Size is 8vo. and there are 294pp. An immaculate copy. . (more information)

Offered by Frank Mason (Canada)
Price: $8.00
Add to cart 
22) FAREWELL IN SPLENDOR: THE PASSING OF QUEEN VICTORIA AND HER AGE
Packard, Jerrold M

New York: Dutton. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 1995. Hardcover. 294 pages . (more information)

Offered by Novel Ideas Used Books (United States)
Price: $8.00
Add to cart 
23) Farewell in Splendor: The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

New York: William Abrahams Book, 1995. 280 pages. Tight copy with a light spine lean and covers show light wear. Uncorrected proof copy.. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Advanced Reading Copy (ARC). (more information)

Offered by John Thompson (Canada)
Price: $9.00
Add to cart 
24) Farewell in Splendor: The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

New York, New York, U.S.A.: E P Dutton, 1995 Like-new copy - Appears unread - Stated First Printing - NO remainder marks or price clippings - Tight spine - Bright pages - Illustrated with photos. 294 pages - NO writing, marks or tears. - Annotation Surveying the weeks leading up to the death of Queen Victoria on January 22, 1901, historian Jerrold M. Packard creates a sweeping, kaleidoscopic view of the British Empire and the world it straddled. From Britain's regal palaces to Calcutta's teeming slums, he reveals a nation at the apogee of its power and on the brink of stunning change. From the Publisher A new century is dawning, and an old woman lies dying, a diminutive figure in a large double bed in a vast palace. The time is January 1901, and the woman is Victoria, Queen of England, Empress of India, and sovereign ruler of the greatest empire on earth. Her reign has lasted more than 63 years. She has given her name to an age. Now it is ending, with the abyss of the unknown ahead. As shock waves go around the world, only one thing is sure: The world will never be the same again. Besides giving us a close-up chronicle of the last days, the death, and the funeral of Queen Victoria, Jerrold M. Packard subtly weaves a multi-peopled historical drama, one that captures England with all her pride, pomp, and power illumined in the blazing light of sunset. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Ginny6 Books (United States)
Price: $9.90
Add to cart 
25) Farewell in Splendor : The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Dutton/Plume, 1995. 0525937307 Hardcover first edition and printing. 294 pages with dust jacket. Illustrated and contains notes, bibliography and index. Clean, tight and strong binding with clean dust jacket. No highlighting, underlining or marginalia in text. VG/VG. (more information)

Offered by Old Salt Books (United States)
Price: $9.95
Add to cart 
26) Farewell In Spendor: The Passing Of Queen Victoria And Her Age
Packard, J.M

Dutton, 1995 Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. ISBN:0525937307.. (more information)

Offered by Margie Limbach, Bookseller (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
27) Farewell in Splendor; The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Jerrold M. Packard

Dutton, 1995. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. Text clean and binding tight. Appears as new. ISBN: 0525937307. (more information)

Offered by The Corner Book Shop (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
28) Farewell in Splendor: The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

New York, New York, U.S.A.: E P Dutton, 1995 Focusses on the three weeks in early 1901 of the dying, death, and funeral of Queen Victoria, and what it meant.. 1st Edition. Two-tone Boards. Fine/Fine Dj. Octavo. (more information)

Offered by Thomas J. Joyce And Company (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
29) Farewell in Splendor : The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Dutton/Plume, 1995. First Edition. Hardcover. Near Fine/Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Books For Change (United States)
Price: $10.75
Add to cart 
30) Farewell in Splendor : The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

New York, NY, U.S.A.:: Dutton/Penguin,, 1995.. First edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine in Near Fine dj. FIRST EDITION, FIRST PRINTING. 294 pages with Index and 16 pages of black and white photos. The book is in NEAR FINE condition with minor discoloration on spine ends. The jacket is in NEAR FINE condition with minor shelf wear. Comes with a BRODART cover. JMVINTAGE specializes in Books, Magazines and Treasures related to the Duke and Duchess of Windsor and..other curious subjects. The dust jacket reads: A new century is dawning, and an old woman lies dying, a diminutive figure in a large double bed in a vast palace. The time is January 1901, and the woman is Victoria, Queen of England, Empress of India, and sovereign ruler of the greatest empire on earth. Her reign has lasted more than 63 years. She has given her name to an age. Now it is ending, with the abyss of the unknown ahead. As shock waves go around the world, only one thing is sure: The world will never be the same again. Besides giving us a close-up chronicle of the last days, the death, and the funeral of Queen Victoria, Jerrold M. Packard subtly weaves a multi-peopled historical drama, one that captures England with all her pride, pomp, and power illumined in the blazing light of sunset. We enter the world within a world of the fairy-tale royal estate of Osborne on the Isle of Wight, transformed into the focus of attention of every government on earth and countless millions from all walks of life. As word spreads that the reign that seemed eternal is inexorably drawing to its close, royal physicians are employing all their resources in the futile fight against the inevitable, and courtiers and politicians are scurrying to deal with an event almost beyond their imagination, with results both moving and comic. We see Victoria's favorite grandson, Kaiser Wilhelm of Germany, receiving the news from a German diplomat and hastening to England in a visit that offers one of the world's last and best chances for European peace. "Bertie," the Prince of Wales and future King Edward VII, after a lifetime with only the pursuit of pleasure to divert him, is preparing to receive the crown that he has waited for too long. (more information)

Offered by jmvintage (United States)
Price: $10.80
Add to cart 
31) Farewell in Splendor: The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

New York, New York, U.S.A.: E P Dutton, 1995 Stated first edition, first printing. Showing only minor exterior wear to book and light edge wear to jacket. Contents are in very good, clean, tight condition, no owner markings. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Legendary Assets (United States)
Price: $10.95
Add to cart 
32) Farewell in Splendor: The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

New York, New York, U.S.A.: E P Dutton. 1995. First (Number Line w 1 present). Hard Cover. Very Good +. Looks new. Clean and tight. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Price: $11.00
Add to cart 
33) Farewell in Splendor
Jerrold M. Packard

New York: Dutton, 1995. Subtitled, "The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age". 1st Ed., 1st Ptg. 294pp. Crisp and bright copy with minor wear. Previous owner's library seal embossed on title page. A few pages creased at bottom corner. Dust jacket is bright with minor corner and spine end wear.. ISBN: 0525937307. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good++/Very Good++. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. VICTIORIAN AGE, QUEEN VICTORIA, BRITISH MONARCHS, ENGLISH QUEENS,. (more information)

Offered by Texas Star Books (United States)
Price: $13.50
Add to cart 
34) Farewell in Splendor : The Passing of Queen Victoria & Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Dutton Books, 1995. Dj is clean and colorful with minor edge and corner wear. Cover is dark rose paper on boards. Spine is cream paper with gold lettering. Cover, Pages and Binding are clean and tight.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo. (more information)

Offered by Top Notch books (United States)
Price: $14.95
Add to cart 
35) Farewell in Splendor : The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

New York: Dutton/Plume, 1995 Pp 294,b/w illustraions.The passing of Queen Victoria's era - dealing with the last few weeks up to her death.. First Edition. Hardcover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo. (more information)

Offered by The Edmonton Book Store (Canada)
Price: $15.00
Add to cart 
36) Farewell in Splendor: The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

New York, New York, U.S.A.:: E P Dutton and Co,, 1995.. First edition. Hard Back. Fine in Near Fine dj. 8vo - over 7" - 9" tall. FIRST EDITION, STATED FIRST PRINTING (10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1). 294 pages with index plus 16 pages black & white photos. The book is FINE. The dust jacket is NEAR FINE with dog eared front inside flap. Comes with BRODART jacket cover. NOT price clipped. NOT remaindered. Dust jacket notes read: "A new century is dawning, and an old woman lies dying, a diminutive figure in a large double bed in a vast palace. The time is January 1901, and the woman is Victoria, Queen of England, Empress of India, and sovereign ruler of the greatest empire on earth. Her reign has lasted more than 63 years. She has given her name to an age. Now it is ending, with the abyss of the unknown ahead. As shock waves go around the world, only one thing is sure: The world will never be the same again. Besides giving us a close-up chronicle of the last days, the death, and the funeral of Queen Victoria, Jerold M. Packard subtly weaves a multi-peopled historical drama, one that captures England with all her pride, pomp, and power illumined in the blazing light of sunset. We enter the world within a world of the fairy-tale royal estate of Osborne on the Isle of Wight, transformed into the focus of attention every government on earth and countless millions from all walks of life. As word spreads that the reign that seemed eternal is inexorably drawing to its close, royal physicians are employing all their resources in the futile fight against the inevitable, and courtiers and politicians are scurrying to deal with an event almost beyond their imagination, with results both moving and comic. We see Victoria's favorite grandson, Kaiser Wilhelm of Germany, receiving the news from a German diplomat and hastening to England in a visit that offers one of the world's last and best changes fro European peace. 'Bertie,' the Prince of Wales and future King Edward VII, after a lifetime with only the pursuit of pleasure to divert him, is preparing to receive the crown that he has waited for too long. And the swarm of princes and princesses of Victoria's large brood are all playing the roles assigned to them by birth and fate and their mother's dominating will. The crowds in the streets of London and Calcutta, Washington and Paris, hearing the news of the death, are mourning a woman who seemed to stand for all the safety and security they haven known. We see the magnificent spectacle of the funeral itself, as the great nations of the world and the far-flung outposts of empire pay their final tribute. And at the center is Victoria, the woman to whom no one said no, so narrow yet so far-reaching in her influence, with all her petty prejudices and all the grandeur of her sense of duty. Farewell in Splendor is a grand evocation of Victoria, her England, her world, and her age. Superbly researched and magnificently written, it combines the sweep of history and the intimacy of biography with the power of great storytelling. (more information)

Offered by jmvintage (United States)
Price: $19.80
Add to cart 
37) Farewell in Splendor: The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

Dutton Books, 1995. Hard cover. Fine/Very Good. Fine in very good dust jacket. Book is in excellent condition. Dustjacket_Near Fine...has small tear-bottom front panel flap fold. 294 p. Tightly bound in cream quarter cloth over burgundy boards. (more information)

Offered by bobsbooks (United States)
Price: $22.00
Add to cart 
38) Farewell in Splendor The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

Dutton Adult. New in New dust jacket. 1995. First Edition; First Printing. Hardcover. New stated first printing, first edition hardcover and dust jacket in excellent condition. No price on dust jacket. Protective mylar cover. ; 1.25 x 9.5 x 6.5 Inches; 304 pages . (more information)

Offered by SVIRDEN BOOKS (United States)
Price: $24.45
Add to cart 
39) Farewell in Splendor: 9The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

Dutton Adult. Hardcover. 0525937307 Excellent Condition 1st Printing 1995 Dutton Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, No writing in book, dust jacket great - no tears, mild shelf rub, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Price: $27.98
Add to cart 
40) Farewell in Splendour: The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

New York: Dutton / William Abrahams / Penguin, 1995. First Edition, First Printing, in cream quarter cloth over burgundy boards with speckled sand endpages; 294 pp; B&W photos; pictorial dust jacket, price intact and now protected in archival quality brodart, has a little wear and creasing at head of spine and just a touch at the foot; a small, barely visibly wound on the spine and a half-inch/ 2.1 cm closed tear at the bottom rear have been neatly mended.. First Edition, First Printing. Hardcover. Fine/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Bellefair Books (Canada)
Price: $28.00
Add to cart 
41) Farewell in Splendor: the Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Dutton/Plume, 1995 Very Good in Very Good jacket Collectible GoodVery Good in Very Good jacket IN GREAT CONDITION! pages are clean and intact, GREAT BOOK!. Hardcover. Very Good/Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Picasso Books (United States)
Price: $31.00
Add to cart 
42) Farewell in Splendor: The Passing of Queen Victoria and Her Age
Packard, Jerrold M

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Dutton Adult, 1995. First Edition. Hardcover. Very Good/Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Snowball Bookshop (United States)
Price: $66.00
Add to cart