Discount used books
SEARCH 50 MILLION USED & NEW BOOKS:


Soup And Appetizer Cookbook

by Apple, Golden


ISBN: 0553198548
ISBN-13: 9780553198546

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Golden Apple Publishers
Published date: 1986
Edition:

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 0553198548 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Soup and Appetizer Cookbook
Golden Apple Publishers

Paperback, Near Fine condition. Golden Apples Cookbooks series title. Illustrated with color photos. Indexed. (more information)

Offered by M Hofferber Books (United States)
$1.00
2) Soup And Appetizer Cookbook
Golden Apple

Ottenheimer Publisher, Inc. Used - Good. Published: 1986. Media: Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
$1.00
3) Soup Cookbook

Bantam, 1986-07-12. Paperback. Good. This is a mass market paperback book.This book is in good condition. (more information)

Offered by The Book Center (United States)
$1.00
4) Soup And Appetizer Cookbook
Apple, Golden

Ottenheimer Publisher, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 0553198548 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
$1.00
5) Soup And Appetizer Cookbook
Apple, Golden

Ottenheimer Publisher, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 0553198548 MINIMAL WEAR, FAST SHIPPING WITH IN-HOUSE POSTAGE! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Kazooit.com (United States)
$1.00
6) Soup And Appetizer Cookbook
Apple, Golden

Ottenheimer Publisher, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 0553198548 Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.39
7) Soup and Appetizer Cookbook
Not Stated

U.S.A.: Golden Apple, 1986. Paperback first edition, lightly creased and toned but otherwise sound copy, securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. First Thus. Paperback. Good/None as Published. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
£1.00 ($1.99)
8) Soup And Appetizer Cookbook
Apple, Golden

Ottenheimer Publisher, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 0553198548 . Good. (more information)

Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
$2.49
9) Soup And Appetizer Cookbook
Golden Apple

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Bantam Books. 1986. S Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( WE MAIL DAILY ) In Protective Sleeve. (more information)

Offered by Newman's House Of Books (United States)
$2.94
10) Soup and Appetizer Cookbook

Golden Apple , 1986 Front cover is large color photo. Crisp and clean, no writing. Light coverwear. Binding is secure. . Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by The Perfect Book (United States)
$3.00
11) Soup and Appetizer Cookbook
n/a

New York NY: Golden Apple Publishers, 1986 Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Books at The Bailey (United States)
$3.00
12) Soup and Appetizer Cookbook
n/a

New York NY: Golden Apple Publishers, 1986 Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Books at The Bailey (United States)
$3.00
13) SOUP COOKBOOK
No Author

Bantam, July 12, 1986. Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
$3.49
14) Soup Cookbook

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1986. ISBN: 0553198548. Clean unmarked/appears unread/nice!. Mass Market Paperback. As New. SOUPS COOKING COURSES DISHES STEWS. (more information)

Offered by Used Book Attic (United States)
$3.59
15) SOUP COOKBOOK by
ANAM

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1986. Very good condition. Nice clean tight copy.. Softcover. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Snowball Bookshop (United States)
$4.00
16) Soup and Appetizer Cookbook
Ottenheimer Publishers Staff

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Golden Apple Publishers, 1986. 96 pages, including index. Color photos.. Trade Paperback. Very Good. 6.75"x4.25". (more information)

Offered by Uffda-shop Books (United States)
$6.75
17) Soup And Appetizer Cookbook
Apple, Golden

Ottenheimer Publisher, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 0553198548 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. . New. (more information)

Offered by BennettBooksLtd (United States)
$45.01