Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


0553254367
Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.

Rivers West

by Louis L'Amour


ISBN: 0553254367
ISBN-13: 9780553254365
Format: Paperback

Summary

A river boat builder finds himself wrapped up in a conspiracy involving the Louisiana Purchase in this novel by western master, Louis L'Amour.

Customer Reviews

Review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Bantam Books
Published date: 1993
Size: 4.25 x 6.75 inches
Weight: 0.2 pounds

Publisher's Notes

"He killed me, " the dying man had said. Those words stay with young Jean Talon as he journeys westward in search of a simple and honest life building river boats. But the stranger's death pulls Talon into a deadly knot that ties together a vicious renegade's army, the Louisiana Purchase, and the missing brother of a beautiful, headstrong woman. And Jean Talon is too near to the truth to back off now...

Other Editions

Similar books


0786207752
The Kiowa Verdict
by Cynthia Haseloff

Provides a fictionalized account of the trial of three Kiowa Indian chiefs for murder and robbery in 1871

0451202155
Mountain Hawk
by Charles G. West

Mountain man Trace McCall finds himself on the wrong side of two violent outlaws and a group of renegade Blackfeet when he comes to the aid of some homesteaders on the way to Fort Bridger and sets out to rescue his beloved, Jame Thresh, from kidnappers. Original.

0553577646
Honor
by Dana Fuller Ross

As the first book of the trilogy opens, it is early spring in 1811 and the Holt family is getting together for a reunion at the family homestead near Marietta, Ohio. Among the family members gathered for the joyous occasion are frontiersman Clay Holt, who has come all the way from the Rocky Mountains with his Teton Sioux wife and their young ward; and Jefferson Holt, Clay's brother, who has come from Wilmington, North Carolina with his wife and son. The festivities are interrupted, however, when Clay receives a letter signed by Merriwether Lewis informing him that he has been awarded a land grant in return for his services on the Lewis and Clark expedition several years earlier. Aware that Lewis, his former captain on the expedition to the Pacific, has recently died under mysterious circumstances, Clay finally decides to travel to Washington to investigate the matter. Upon arrival, both Clay and Jeff are approached by none other than President Thomas Jefferson, who enlists their aid in uncovering a conspiracy to illegally acquire land in the western territories. Jefferson believes that Merriwether Lewis had discovered such a scheme and was murdered for it. Soon, Clay and Jeff find themselves at the heart of a deadly quest that separates them from their families and leads them from the manors of Virginia to a fateful steamboat voyage down the Mississippi.

0312277571
Turn the Stars Upside Down
by Terry C. Johnston

The greatest war chief the Lakota people had ever known reluctantly leads his people into an uncertain future... The compelling and little-known story of Crazy Horse's surrender scant months after his last fight with the U.S. Army at Battle Butte, his futile attempts to find peace for his warrior heart among the reservation Indians, and his eventual undoing at the hands of his own Oglala people. For all his life this warrior has been a defender of the weak and helpless ones. But surrounded now on a tiny red island in a sea of white, he finds himself powerless against the forces arrayed against him in what will ultimately be his last battle, waged against deceptive army officers, and even against Oglala leaders who whisper, connive and conspire behind his back to bring about his fall. Even more disastrous will be those friends who once fought at his side against the encroaching white tide--friends who now turn against him, joining his enemies in their betrayal of this last great hero of the Lakota people. Terry C. Johnston, America's award-winning, best-selling frontier author, brings all his talent to bear on this tragic tale of betrayal with all the immediacy and emotion he has so skillfully portrayed in thirty previous novels. No story of the Indian Wars would be complete without this final episode in the short life of Crazy Horse, this story of betrayal...and the ultimate victory of the human spirit.

05532475910
Callaghen
by Louis L'Amour

This action-packed adventure features a rugged, Irish-as-they-come veteran of twenty years of bloody battles and gunshots. The fearless Callaghen follows a river of gold to face his destiny: a bad Indian, a mountain-man outlaw, and a grisly ambush!

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 9780553254365 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Bantam. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553254367 R21 ,paperback , earlier ed , diff cover . Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1993 Never read. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Moonrise Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) Rivers West

4.99. .87. Good. Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade C average reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning. (more information)

Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) Rivers West

4.99. .87. Good. Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade C average reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning. (more information)

Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) Rivers West
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1983-02-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Hillside Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
6) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Bantam. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553254367 Nice copy, some cover wear, all pages are intact. We guarantee all books to be as stated, we will work hard to win your trust! International and expedited shipping available. Your purchase benefits the hungry and homeless in the St. Louis region as well as Katrina victims in the gulf coast. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Beyond Pages (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
7) Rivers West [Mass Market Paperback]
L'Amour, Louis

Published in January 1987 (as the 17th printing of the March 1975 Saturday Review Press edition) by Bantam, a 151-page paperback with some cover wear and seriously-tan endpapers and text due to age, otherwise, apparently clean, this is a nice copy. (482) (more information)

Offered by Frances Pryor (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
8) Rivers West (Qty: 3)
L'Amour, Louis

Bantam. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553254367 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
9) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Bantam. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553254367 A32___SAME ISBN___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
10) Rivers west
L'Amour Louis

Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by J.R. Grierson (Canada)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
11) Rivers West
Louis L'Amour

Bantam. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1993. Softcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Some rubbing on cover. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
12) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Bantam. Mass Market PaperBack. 0553254367 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1993 Bantam Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1993. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
13) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Bantam. Mass Market PaperBack. 0553254367 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1993 Bantam Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1993. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
14) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0553254367 (more information)

Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
15) Rivers West
Louis L'Amour

Bantam. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1993. Softcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
16) Rivers West
L'amour, Louis

Westminster, MD: Bantam, 1993. New soft cover. Pages are clean, crisp and unmarked. Young Jean Talon dreams of one day building steamboats; but for now, he is caught up in a deadly intrigue, helping a beautiful young woman find her brother and fighting to save the Louisiana Territory from ruthless men.. Mass Market Paperback. New. (more information)

Offered by Book Lovers Warehouse (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
17) Rivers West
Louis L'Amour

Bantam. Used - Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
18) Rivers West
Louis L'Amour

[ Edition: Reissue ]. Good Condition. Paperback 192 Pages Publisher: Bantam Publication Date: 2/1/1983 [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] (more information)

Offered by BookHolders (United States)
Price: $1.19
Add to cart 
19) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1993 Paperback. Sound & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Price: $1.50
Add to cart 
20) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books Inc., 1988. very slight spine creases, some numbers wrote inside and on back cover, non smoking enviro SYNOPSIS: He killed me, " the dying man had said. Those words stay with young Jean Talon as he journeys westward in search of a simple and honest life building river boats. But the stranger's death pulls Talon into a deadly knot that ties together a vicious renegade's army, the Louisiana Purchase, and the missing brother of a beautiful, headstrong woman. And Jean Talon is too near to the truth to back off now... . Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by SmartNet Group, Inc. (SmartNet Books) (United States)
Price: $1.59
Add to cart 
21) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam. Mass Market Paperback. 0553254367 1993. . Very Good. 1993. (more information)

Offered by Serendipity Books (United States)
Price: $1.59
Add to cart 
22) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Bantam. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553254367 Good Condition PBK ,cover has wear,may have penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.86
Add to cart 
23) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1993 Nice used paperback. This one is in good used condition. Most paperbacks in good to very good condition usually have a book store stamp, previous bookstore price, or perhaps the previous owners name or inscription. . Mass Market Paperback. Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Mo's Books (United States)
Price: $1.90
Add to cart 
24) Rivers West [Paperback] by L'AMOUR, LOUIS
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1983-02-01. Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by DRangere Bookstore (United States)
Price: $1.95
Add to cart 
25) Rivers West
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1993-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good condition with different picture on cover (more information)

Offered by Books Plus (United States)
Price: $1.95
Add to cart 
26) Rivers West
L'amour, Louis

Bantam Books, 1993. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. One Crease On Spine, Corners/Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy (more information)

Offered by Solanbooks (United States)
Price: $1.96
Add to cart 
27) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

New York: Bantam Books, 1988. Later Printing. paperback. Good/No Jacket. Some rubbing, slight lean, crease to spine. Cover is coming loose from spine, but binding is intact. A good reading copy. ISBN: 0-553-25436-7. (more information)

Offered by Adventures Underground (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
28) Rivers West
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1983-02-01. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. a chunk from back panel.All books shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail notifications. (more information)

Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
29) Rivers West
L'amour, Louis

Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1993. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. A little chipping. A river boat builder finds himself wrapped up in a conspiracy involving the Louisiana Purchase . 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Jim's Books (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
30) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Bantam. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553254367 PAPERBACK - ** NEW ** We gladly accept APO/FPO Orders. Shipping within 24 hrs from IA with domestic delivery confirmation. Satisfaction guaranteed. . New. (more information)

Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Price: $2.05
Add to cart 
31) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Bantam. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553254367 A173___SAME ISBN___BRAND NEW USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING . New. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $2.06
Add to cart 
32) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Bantam Books, 1993 Fine. No dust jacket as issued. In like new condition 160 p.; 0.47" x 6.83" x 4.18".. Mass-market paperback. Fine/No DJ Issued. (more information)

Offered by Samm44's Used & New Books (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
33) Rivers West
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1983-02-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Creased spine. Edge and corner wear. Stamp inside cover. (more information)

Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
34) Rivers West
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1983-02-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Creased spine. Edge and corner wear. Stamp inside cover. (more information)

Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
35) Rivers West
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1983-02-01. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. Creased spine. Edge and corner wear. Stamp inside cover. (more information)

Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
36) Rivers West
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1983-02-01. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. Creased spine. Edge and corner wear. Stamp inside cover. (more information)

Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
37) Rivers West
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1983-02-01. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. a chunk from back panel.All books shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail notifications. (more information)

Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
38) Rivers West
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1983-02-01. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. All books shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail notifications. (more information)

Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
39) Rivers West
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1993-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. All books shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail notifications. (more information)

Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
40) Rivers West
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1993-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. All books shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail notifications. (more information)

Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
41) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

New York: Bantam Books. 1993. Later Printing. Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Price: $2.70
Add to cart 
42) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

New York: Bantam Books. 1993. Later Printing. Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Price: $2.70
Add to cart 
43) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Bantam [0-553-25436-7] 1987, 17th printing. (Mass market paperback) Good to very good. (Western). (more information)

Offered by Pandora's Books Ltd. (United States)
Price: $2.75
Add to cart 
44) RIVERS WEST
LOUIS L'AMOUR

BANTAM, 1999. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. (more information)

Offered by Morgans Book Bin (United States)
Price: $2.90
Add to cart 
45) Rivers West
Louis L'Amour

Bantam. Used - Very Good. Very Good condition (more information)

Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Price: $2.99
Add to cart 
46) Rivers West
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1993-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. looks new and unread but has very slight spine crease (more information)

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.99
Add to cart 
47) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

New York: Bantam Books. 1993. Later Printing. Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
48) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1993 Paperback. Sound & nice copy, moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped, prev. owner's name at first inside page.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
49) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1993 Paperback. Sound, & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Fair/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
50) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1993 Paperback. Sound, & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Fair/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
51) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1993 Paperback. Sound, & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped. Light crease near spine down front wrap.. Mass Market Paperback. Fair/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
52) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam, 1993 Paperback. Sound, & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
53) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam, 1993 Paperback. Sound, & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
54) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1993. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by A & S Used Books (United States)
Price: $3.99
Add to cart 
55) Rivers West
L'amour ,Louis

Bantam Books, 1988. Clean and gently used .. . Re-issue. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Larkeybooks (Canada)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
56) Rivers West (Qty: 19)
L'Amour, Louis

Bantam, 01-Sep-1993. Paperback. NEW. Brand new item. Over 4 million customers served. Order now. Selling online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: U20081110145949G (more information)

Offered by A1Books (United States)
Price: $4.20
Add to cart 
57) Rivers West
L'Amour Louis

Bantam, 1981. fine. fine paperback (more information)

Offered by Zardoz Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £2.95 ($4.44)
Add to cart 
58) Rivers West
L'Amour Louis

Bantam, 1981. fine. Bantam 1st paperback (more information)

Offered by Zardoz Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £2.95 ($4.44)
Add to cart 
59) Rivers West (Qty: 4)
L'Amour, Louis

Bantam. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553254367 We sell only brand new merchandise! . New. (more information)

Offered by Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures (United States)
Price: $4.49
Add to cart 
60) Rivers West (Qty: 4)
L'Amour, Louis

Bantam. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553254367 We sell only brand new merchandise! . New. (more information)

Offered by Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures (United States)
Price: $4.49
Add to cart 
61) Rivers West (Qty: 2)
L'Amour, Louis

Bantam. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553254367 We sell only brand new merchandise! . New. (more information)

Offered by Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures (United States)
Price: $4.49
Add to cart 
62) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

New York: Bantam, 1987. 19th printing.. Softcover. VG+. Rubbing.. no. Jean Talon, shipwright, in the Louisiana Purchase. Light book may require less postage. Mass Market Paperback (more information)

Offered by Old Goat Books (Canada)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
63) RIVERS WEST
L'Amour,Louis

Bantam Books. ISBN:0553254367.Paperback.151 pages.. 1993. Reissue. Paperback. Small stain on rear cover,otherwise clean,tight,bright."He killed me,"the dying man had said.These words stayed with youngJean Talon as he journeyed westward,finally reaching the Missouri.... Keywords: Western fiction, American West. (more information)

Offered by LINCBOOK.COM (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
64) Rivers West
L'amour, Louis

Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1993. Very tight copy, clean, undamaged pages, no tears or marks,clean, bright covers, less than average wear, no tears or creases. Very tight spine, pages and covers.. Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Deer Run Books (United States)
Price: $6.29
Add to cart 
65) Rivers West
L'Amour, Louis

Bantam [0-553-25436-7] 1987, 17th printing. (Mass market paperback) Good plus. . . . (Western). (more information)

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $6.99
Add to cart 
66) Rivers West (Qty: 5)
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1993-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. Brand New. In Stock. Order Now. Ship from CA, IN, PA, OR, TN and FL. Over 600,000 CD/DVD, Books and bibles. Free tracking with every order.Top Biblio approved seller. International shipping is now available at low rates. (more information)

Offered by www.HarvardBooksellers.com (United States)
Price: $10.02
Add to cart 
67) Rivers West
Louis L'Amour

Paperback. Brand New, Never Used, Perfect Condition. Orders take 5-7 days to process and ship. (more information)

Offered by PapaMedia.com (United States)
Price: $13.95
Add to cart 
68) Rivers West (Qty: 3)
L'Amour, Louis

Bantam. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553254367 All orders shipped via standard mail . New. (more information)

Offered by Speedy Books (United States)
Price: $20.94
Add to cart 
69) Rivers West
, Lamour

New York: Bantam, 1999. Paperback. Very Good. EX-LIBRARY EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED SOFT COVER COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. (more information)

Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
Price: $22.14
Add to cart 
70) Rivers West (Qty: 3)
L'AMOUR, LOUIS

RANDOM HOUSE INTERNATIONAL, 2005. Brand new. Author: L'AMOUR, LOUIS; Publisher: RANDOM HOUSE INTERNATIONAL; Year: 2005; Pages: 160; Book Format: P; (more information)

Offered by A Green Hippo (United Kingdom)
Price: $22.77
Add to cart