Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


Corona (Star Trek # 15)

by Greg Bear


ISBN: 0671473905
ISBN-13: 9780671473907

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Star Trek
Published date: 1984
Edition:

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 0671473905 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Corona (Star Trek Ser.: The Original, No. 15)
Bear, Greg

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1984. ISBN: 0671473905. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/Immaculate Inside!. KIRK JAMES T FICTITIOUS CHARACTER FICTION. (more information)

Offered by Books R Friends (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) Corona (Star Trek Ser.: The Original)
Bear, Greg

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1984. Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Little Bear Creek Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) CORONA
BEAR, GREG

POCKET, [1984]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback; (STAR TREK); Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. (more information)

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Greg Bear

Star Trek, 01 April,. Paperback. Good. Spine is smooth. Covers show some wear at the edges and corners. Good reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning. (more information)

Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) Corona (Star Trek Novel)
Greg Bear

Pocket, 1984-04-01. Paperback. Good. First Pocket Books Printing. smudge on page edges, spine and cover creases. light age tanning on inside covers (more information)

Offered by Merrimon Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
6) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Greg Bear

Star Trek, 01 April,. Paperback. Good. Spine is smooth. Covers show some wear at the edges and corners. Good reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning. (more information)

Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
7) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Greg Bear

Star Trek, 01 April,. Paperback. Good. Spine is smooth. Covers show some wear at the edges and corners. Good reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning. (more information)

Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
8) Corona (Star Trek # 15) (Qty: 2)
Bear, Greg

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671473905 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside . Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
9) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Bear, Greg

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671473905 Acceptable condition, may have heavier wear and/or soiling, highlighting or other markings inside, complete and perfectly usable condition . Fair. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
10) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Bear, Greg

Star Trek. Mass Market PaperBack. 0671473905 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1984 Star Trek Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1984. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
11) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Bear, Greg

Star Trek. Mass Market PaperBack. 0671473905 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1984 Star Trek Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1984. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
12) Corona
Bear, Greg

Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0671473905 (more information)

Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
13) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Bear, Greg

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671473905 * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * . Good. (more information)

Offered by HOUNDDOGLOUIE BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
14) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Greg Bear

Star Trek. Used - Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
15) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Bear Greg

Star Trek, 4/1/1984. Paperback. Used-Very Good. Used - Very good minor edgewear (more information)

Offered by Kiddo's Book (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
16) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Bear Greg

Star Trek, 4/1/1984. Paperback. Used-Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. (more information)

Offered by Kiddo's Book (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
17) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Greg Bear

Star Trek. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1984. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
18) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Greg Bear

Star Trek. Used - Acceptable. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1984. Hardcover. Acceptable condition reading copy showing definate wear. All pages plus cover present. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears.Cover has substantial wear on edges. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
19) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Greg Bear

Star Trek. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1984. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Substantial aging/yellowing of text pages. Some rubbing on cover. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
20) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Greg Bear

Star Trek. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1984. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
21) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Bear, Greg

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671473905 PAPERBACK - ** BRAND NEW ** We gladly accept APO/FPO Orders. Shipping within 24 hrs from IA with domestic delivery confirmation. Satisfaction guaranteed. . New. (more information)

Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
22) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Greg Bear

Star Trek. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
23) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Greg Bear

Star Trek. Used - Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
24) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Greg Bear

Star Trek, 01 April, 1984. Very Good. Read once, Very nice copy. One light crease with a cover fold. Pages tight! ISBN: 0671473905 . (more information)

Offered by ReginaRancher Books (United States)
Price: $1.10
Add to cart 
25) Corona (#15)
Bear, Greg

Pocket Books, 1984. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Science Fiction Star Trek Original Series Synopsis: 192 pages. An awesome, sentient force of protostars - Corona - has taken control of a stranded team of Vulcan scientists. The Enterprise has come on... (more information)

Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.19
Add to cart 
26) Corona
Bear, Greg

New York: Simon & Schuster, 1984. Star Trek # 15 - An awesome, sentinent force of protostars -- Corona -- has taken control of a stranded team of Vulcan scientists. The U.S.S Enterprise has come on a rescue mission, with a female reporter and a new computer that can override Kirk's command. Suddenly, the rescuers must save themselves and the entire Universe -- before Corona unleashes a Big Bang!. Moisture damage/tan pgs/tite. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. (more information)

Offered by Used Book Attic (United States)
Price: $1.49
Add to cart 
27) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Greg Bear

Star Trek, 1984-04-01. Paperback. Acceptable. (more information)

Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
Price: $1.50
Add to cart 
28) Corona
Bear Greg

Pocket Books, 1984. Star Trek. Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Painted Pony Books (United States)
Price: $1.50
Add to cart 
29) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Greg Bear

Star Trek, 1984-04-01. Paperback. Like New. Paperback with minor shelfwear, pages bright and in excellent condition; We are a small hard working operation who understand that the economy is tough and every penny counts, shop with us for low prices, quality merchandise, fast shipping, and first-class customer service (more information)

Offered by T's Books (United States)
Price: $1.65
Add to cart 
30) Corona (Star Trek Ser.: The Original, No. 15)
Bear, Greg

New York, NY: Pocket Books, 1984. First Printing. Paperback, Good. KIRK JAMES T FICTITIOUS CHARACTER FICTION 0671473905 SCIENCE. (more information)

Offered by Wimsey's (United States)
Price: $1.75
Add to cart 
31) Star Trek : Corona
Bear, Greg

Pocket Books, 1984. Paperback. GOOD/NOT ISSUED. • Binding: Mass Market Paperback • Series: Star Trek The Original Series (TOS) • #15 • 1984 • (more information)

Offered by Squirreled Away Books (United States)
Price: $1.75
Add to cart 
32) Corona (Star Trek)
Bear, Greg

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1984 Paperback. First Pocket Books Printing April 1984. Book condition very good. First Printing. Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by The Book Tree (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00 ($1.77)
Add to cart 
33) Corona
Bear, Greg

Pocket Books, 1984 Spine creased.. Soft Cover. Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Envoy Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00 ($1.77)
Add to cart 
34) Corona
Bear, Greg

Pocket Science Fiction. Very Good. 1984. Paperback. 0671473905 . Pocket paperback, 1984, first printing. One or two light spine creases, light shelf / edge wear. Pages very lightly tanned. A nice clean solid copy. ; Star Trek . (more information)

Offered by Little Bookroom (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00 ($1.77)
Add to cart 
35) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Bear, Greg

Star Trek. Trade Paperback. 0671473905 Read once. . Fine. 1984. (more information)

Offered by The Lost Library (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
36) Corona (Star Trek Novel)
Bear, Greg

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1984. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. STAR TREK SERIES BOOK - Pages and/or cover may be yellowed or tanned from age. Binding is tight. May have date written on inside front flypage. - Ships within 24 hours. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Jershar Enterprises (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
37) Corona (Star Trek Ser.: The Original, No. 15)
Bear, Greg

New York, NY: Pocket, 1984. First Printing. Paperback, Very Good. KIRK JAMES T FICTITIOUS CHARACTER FICTION 0671473905 SCIENCE. (more information)

Offered by Wimsey's (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
38) Corona
Bear, Greg

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster 1st PBO, 1984 Fine 1st edition paperback with very minor cover opening line.. 1st Edition. Soft cover. Fine. (more information)

Offered by Old Pueblo Books (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
39) CORONA: The New Star Trek Novel
Bear, Greg

NY: Pocket Books, 1984. 1st printing, April 1984. Paperback original. Cover by Boris Vallejo.. ISBN: 0671473905. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. Science Fiction. (more information)

Offered by Books from the Crypt (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
40) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Greg Bear

Star Trek, 1984-04-01. Paperback. Good. Toning on page edge due to age. Light rubbing to edges. Clean and tight. Trust an experienced independent bookseller since 1988. Orders are shipped daily via USPS with delivery confirmation. (more information)

Offered by The Prince and Pauper (United States)
Price: $2.17
Add to cart 
41) Corona; the New Star Trek Novel
Greg Bear

Canada: Pocket Books, 1984. Digital photo available on request.. Soft Cover. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Cataline's Pack Trail (Canada)
Price: $2.40
Add to cart 
42) Corona, a Star Trek Novel
Bear, Greg

New York: Pocket Books, 1984. First Thus. paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. Light reading crease to front hinge. Rubbing to covers, edges and corners with a couple very tiny, faint corner creases. ISBN: 0-671-47390-5. (more information)

Offered by Adventures Underground (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
43) Corona (Star Trek novel)
Bear, Greg

Pocket Books, 1984. An awesome, sentient force of protostars - Corona - has taken control of a stranded team of Vulcan scientists. The Enterprise has come on a rescue mission. Very good cond. . Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Two Bears Bookstore (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
44) Corona (Star Trek novel)
Bear, Greg

Pocket Books, 1984. An awesome, sentient force of protostars - Corona - has taken control of a stranded team of Vulcan scientists. The Enterprise has come on a rescue mission. Very good cond. . Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Two Bears Bookstore (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
45) STAR TREK: CORONA
Bear, Greg

1984 . Bear, Greg. STAR TREK: CORONA. NY: Pocket Books, c1984. First printing. 192pp. Previous owner's signature inside front cover. Small crease in lower back corner but o/w fine mass market paperback $2.50 (more information)

Offered by Columbia Books, Inc. ABAA/ILAB (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
46) Corona (Star Trek)
Bear, Greg

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1984 Good SciFi Paperback. Covers worn. Spine creased and cocked. Text is clean and free of marks. Binding is secure. 192 Pages, plus ads. Novel based on the popular television series. Kirk and the crew must save a team of Vulcan researchers from sentient stars bent on destroying the universe. ***We ship daily. Our books are carefully described and packaged in boxes (not envelopes).*** . Mass Market Paperback. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by The Book Escape (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
47) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Bear, Greg

Pocket Books, 1984. previous owners inscription. First PB Printing. Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Steve Townsend, Bookseller (United States)
Price: $2.65
Add to cart 
48) CORONA
BEAR, GREG

New York: POCKET, 1984 First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Miles Books (United States)
Price: $2.75
Add to cart 
49) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Greg Bear

Star Trek. Used - Very Good. Little edgewear. Little internal marking. Some rubbing. (more information)

Offered by BookZone U.S.A. (United States)
Price: $2.76
Add to cart 
50) Corona (Star Trek)
Bear, Greg

New York: Pocket Books, 1984. First Edition. Soft Cover. VG+/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Memories Lost and Found (United States)
Price: $2.80
Add to cart 
51) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Greg Bear

Star Trek, 1984-04-01. Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
52) Corona
Bear, Greg

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1984 Softcover. Mild to moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps. Stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
53) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Greg Bear

Star Trek, 1984-04-01. Paperback. Good. Slight edge and cover wear. Creased spine. Some warping. (more information)

Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
54) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Greg Bear

Star Trek, 1984-04-01. Paperback. Good. Creased spine. Slight edge and cover wear. (more information)

Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
55) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Bear, Greg

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671473905 penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title pageGood Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
56) The New STAR TREK Novel #15: CORONA
Bear, Greg

Pocket Books, 1984. First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Good. First Pocket Books Printing April 1984. Paperback in Good Condition. Cover clean and bright with light edgewear. Prev owner bookplate on first page. Interior clean, unmarked, untorn, pages toned. (more information)

Offered by The Parnassus BookShop (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
57) CORONA
BEAR, GREG

POCKET BOOK, 1984. PB : ( 01 A 08} NO STORE STAMP : AGE DISCOLORATION: MINOR EDGING : CREASING ON BACK COVER : MINIMAL READING WEAR. 1ST PRINTING. Soft Cover. Very Good -. (more information)

Offered by The Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $3.50
Add to cart 
58) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Bear, Greg

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Star Trek. Paperback. 0671473905 Fine . Fine. 1984. First Edition. (more information)

Offered by Eclipse Books (United States)
Price: $3.50
Add to cart 
59) Corona: Star Trek # 15
Bear, Greg

Very Good; 1984. Mild shelfwear at edges - otherwise very good, very lightly handled; Paperback; Pocket Books; New York; First Printing; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 192 pages; , (more information)

Offered by tuckerstomes (United States)
Price: $3.95
Add to cart 
60) Corona
Bear, Greg

Pocket Books, 1984. a Star Trek novel ; small damaged spot in center of front cover; unmarked pages; binding good. First Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good/No Dust Jacket. (more information)

Offered by The Pear Tree Books (United States)
Price: $3.96
Add to cart 
61) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Greg Bear

Star Trek. Used - Good. Good condition (more information)

Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Price: $3.99
Add to cart 
62) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Greg Bear

Star Trek. Used - Very Good. Very Good condition (more information)

Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Price: $3.99
Add to cart 
63) Corona (Star Trek: The Original Ser., No. 15)
Bear, Greg

Pocket, 1984. Cover has some rubbing and a bit of wear.. ISBN: 0-671-47390-5. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good-. KIRK JAMES T FICTITIOUS CHARACTER FICTION. (more information)

Offered by Valerie Dzendzeluk (Canada)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
64) Corona
Bear, Greg

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1984 VG Paper back. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by The Book House - St. Louis (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
65) Corona (Star Trek)
Bear, Greg

Pocket, 1984 A very good plus paperback.. Paperback. (more information)

Offered by Nerman's Books and Collectibles (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
66) Corona (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15.)
Bear, Greg

Pocket 1984, 1st edition. (Paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15. * * * Specializing in science fiction, fantasy, horror, and mystery since 1973. * * *. (more information)

Offered by Pandora's Books Ltd. (United States)
Price: $4.15
Add to cart 
67) Star Trek Novel: Coronoa
Bear, Greg

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books , 1984 Very Good, Paperback. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by The Book House - St. Louis (United States)
Price: $4.50
Add to cart 
68) Corona
Bear, Greg

Star Trek, April 1, 1984. Paperback. Good. Science Fiction - General (more information)

Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Price: $4.70
Add to cart 
69) Corona
Bear, Greg

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1984. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. (more information)

Offered by Oddball Books (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
70) Corona (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15.)
Bear, Greg

Pocket 1984, 1st edition. (Paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15. * * * Specializing in science fiction, fantasy, horror, and mystery since 1973. * * *. (more information)

Offered by Pandora's Books Ltd. (United States)
Price: $5.68
Add to cart 
71) Star Trek: Corona
Bear, Greg

Star Trek, 1984. 1st Edition. Paperback. Used:Very Good. (more information)

Offered by The Book Shelf (United States)
Price: $6.00
Add to cart 
72) Corona
Bear, Greg

New York: Pocket Books, 1984 First Pocket Book Printing of April 1984. Cover has minor edge wear to corners, front bottom edge and small rubs along hinges. No Creasing in cover or spine. 192 pages, pages have a brownish cast due to age. Sciencxe Fiction, Fantasy A Star Trek novel. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. (more information)

Offered by Pink Rosebud (United States)
Price: $6.50
Add to cart 
73) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Bear, Greg

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Star Trek. Paperback. 0671473905 Fine . Fine. 1984. First Edition. (more information)

Offered by Eclipse Books (United States)
Price: $7.00
Add to cart 
74) Corona (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15.)
Bear, Greg

Pocket [0-671-47390-5] 1984, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. . . . TV tie-in. . . . Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15. . . . (Star Trek). (more information)

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $8.99
Add to cart 
75) Corona : Star Trek
Bear, Greg

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1984 As new, unread copy. Scan available. . First Printing. Soft Cover. Fine/No Jacket. (more information)

Offered by Woodshed Books (United States)
Price: $9.50
Add to cart 
76) Corona (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15.)
Bear, Greg

Pocket [0-671-47390-5] 1984, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. . . . Series: Star Trek: Original Series 15. . . . (Star Trek). (more information)

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $11.49
Add to cart 
77) Corona: Star Trek
Bear, Greg

New York, NY, U.S.A.: POCKET, 1984 PB condNF, 1st printing. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. (more information)

Offered by UnEarthly Books (United States)
Price: $11.50
Add to cart 
78) Corona: A Star Trek Novel
Bear, Greg

Pocket Books: NY. 1984. First edition (& 1st printing).. Paperback original.. Fine (unread) copy.. (more information)

Offered by Cold Tonnage Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £6.90 ($12.20)
Add to cart 
79) Star Trek - Corona (Qty: 2)
Bear, Greg

New York:: Pocket,, 1984. First Edition, First Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Signed by Greg Bear on the title page. A Fine copy with minimal shelfwear. ***FREE tracking number on domestic shipments*** (more information)

Offered by Handee Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $12.50
Add to cart 
80) Corona (Star Trek # 15)
Bear, Greg

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671473905 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. . New. (more information)

Offered by BennettBooksLtd (United States)
Price: $45.37
Add to cart