Disney's Mulan
ISBN: 0717288331
ISBN-13: 9780717288335
|
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this book!
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Disney Enterprises Inc. Published date: 1998 Edition:
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0717288331 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
DISNEY'S MULAN
Thorton, Randy; Ted Kryczko
Walt Disney. Very Good. 1998. Hardcover. Beautiful illustrations. Contains text of songs from the movie . ( more information) Offered by Bookshop Baltimore (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
Disney's Mulan
Disney Enterprises Inc. Used - Very Good. Published: 1998. Media: Hardcover. . 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good to Very Good condition. Good, tight readable copy with typical reading wear. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
Disney's Mulan
Disney Enterprises Inc.. Hardcover. 0717288331 Ladybird Edition. Nice copy, some cover and spine wear, all pages are intact. We guarantee all of our books to be as stated. We promise to work hard to win your trust! Expedited and international shipping available. Your purchase benefits the hungry and homeless in the St. Louis region as well as Katrina victims in the gulf coast. . Good. ( more information) Offered by Beyond Pages (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
Disney's Mulan
Staff, Disney
Disney Enterprises Inc., 1998. faint corner bumping o/w Fine. DescriptionChildren's hardback with shiny picture cover. Story based on the Disney movie "Mulan". 1D-R6-C5. Hardcover. Near Fine. ( more information) Offered by Keeper of the Page (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
Disney's Mulan
Disney Enterprises Inc, 1998. Hardcover. Good. This is a hardcover book without a dust jacket. This book is in good condition. ( more information) Offered by The Book Center (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
Disney's Mulan (Qty: 15)
Disney Enterprises Inc.. Hardcover. 0717288331 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
Disney's Mulan (Qty: 6)
Disney Enterprises Inc.. Hardcover. 0717288331 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
Disney's Mulan
Disney Enterprises Inc.. Hardcover. 0717288331 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1998 Disney Enterprises Inc. Hard Cover . Very Good. 1998. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
Disney's Mulan
Disney Enterprises Inc.. Hardcover. 0717288331 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1998 Disney Enterprises Inc. Hard Cover . Very Good. 1998. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
Disney's Mulan
Disney Enterprises Inc.. Hardcover. 0717288331 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1998 Disney Enterprises Inc. Hard Cover . Very Good. 1998. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
Disney's Mulan
Disney Enterprises Inc. Used - Good. GOOD with average wear. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ( more information) Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
Disney's Mulan
Unknown Author
A beautiful copy. Barely used. All pages and cover clear of markings. Binding solid and tight. No creases. ( more information) Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
13)
|
Disney's Mulan
Disney Staff
Disney Enterprises Inc. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
14)
|
Disney's Mulan
Disney
DANBURY, CONNETICUT: Grolier BOOK CLUB EDITION, 1998 First Edition. Glossy Pictorial Boards. NEW/No Jacket. USED. ( more information) Offered by The Cerebral Deli (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
15)
|
Disney's Mulan
DISNEY, WALT
Grolier Enterprises, Danbury: 1998. Hardcover, no dustjacket. Good condition. ISBN: 0717288331. ( more information) Offered by Ad Infinitum Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
16)
|
Mulan
Grolier Book Club, 1998 Very small dent on to edge.. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Pictorial Cover. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
17)
|
Disney's Mulan
Disney Enterprises Inc.. Hardcover. 0717288331 Great condition Illustrated Hard cover book, clean pages, some shelf wear rubs to corners, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
18)
|
Mulan
Disney
GROLIER, 1998 SEE PHOTO! ! ! FIRST AMERICAN EDITION, REALLY CUTE BOOK! ! COLORFUL, CLEAN & CRISP PAGES! ! NO MARKINGS ON INSIDE OR OUTSIDE OF THIS BOOK! ! A MUST HAVE FOR YOUR COLLECTION! !. Hard Cover. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Biloxi Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
19)
|
Disney's Mulan
Danbury, CT: Disney Enterprises Inc.. Hardcover. 0717288331 Fine hardcover. Book Club Edition. This is an outstanding copy in bookstore condition. Pristine-clean and crisp pages. Any signs of handling are only visible through very close inspection. A beautiful book. . Fine. 1998. ( more information) Offered by Woodward Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
20)
|
Disney's Mulan
Disney Enterprises Inc.. Hardcover. 0717288331 Hardcover,Very Good condition.marks inside cover, NO Dust Cover, cover has some scuff marks, tears, edgewear, and stains, Good, tight readable copy with typical reading wear. Text has age tone, Moderately worn, good solid copy.Ships from USA. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
21)
|
Disney's Mulan
Disney Enterprises Inc. Used - Very Good. no jacket Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD ( more information) Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
22)
|
Disney's Mulan
DISNEY
Danbury, CT: Disney Enterprises, Inc., 1998. GOOD to VERY GOOD book condition/NO dust jacket as issued. Glossy illustrated hard cover with pin head size dents to front & back leading edge & bottom. Otherwise as new. Disney's Wonderful World of Reading series The story to go with the animated Disney film. Full color Disney illustrations. Grolier Book Club edition. Spine uncracked. Unread. Pages clean, crisp & tight. Gift quality condition. Check for other available Disney titles. Picture is provided by the seller & is of actual book you will receive. . First American Edition. Decorative Hard Cover. Good to Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book Club. ( more information) Offered by Denney Book Shelf (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
23)
|
Mulan
Disney
USA: Groiler Book Club, 1998. A nice clean book with very little if any shelf or corner wear.. 1st Printing. HARD COVER NOT XLibrary. Very Good/No Jacket - Pictorial Cover. 6 0z. Childrens Fiction. ( more information) Offered by FAB BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
24)
|
Disney's Mulan
Grolier Enterprises, 1998. Cover is glossy and flawless. Pages likewise show no perceptible marks or wrinkles.. Unknown. Hard Cover Not Xlibrary. Like New/No DJ. Children. ( more information) Offered by FAB BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
25)
|
MULAN
Disney
Grolier Inc., 1998. Disney's wonderful world of reading. First U. S. Edition. Pictorial Hardcover. Very Good/No Jacket. ( more information) Offered by Marietta Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
26)
|
Disney's Mulan
Disney Enterprises Inc.. Hardcover. 0717288331 ** First Edition ** Cover has light wear, otherwise pages clean and in good condition inside. Image available on request. Delivery confirmation provided on all US orders. APO/FPO orders gladly acc... . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
27)
|
Mulan
Disney, Disney
New York: Grolier, 1998. Grolier Book Club Edition. Hardcover. Very Good. ILLUSTRATED HARD COVER COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. ( more information) Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
28)
|
Disney's Mulan
Disney Enterprises Inc.. Hardcover. 0717288331 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. . New. ( more information) Offered by BennettBooksLtd (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|