cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help
Quick buy
Used / G us $1.00

More Used Books
New: us $1.00

More New Books

Painted Wood Projects in the Pennsylvania Folk Art Style by Alan Bridgewater ; Gill Bridgewater

ISBN 13: 9780806905082

ISBN 10: 0806905085

Hardcover


Read it? Leave a review of this book!

...
Read more about Painted Wood Projects in the Pennsylvania Folk Art Style

Publisher: Sterling Pub Co Inc
Published date: 1995
Size: 8.5 x 10.5 inches
Weight: 1.55 pounds
Pages: 143


We found 12 used copies, 4 new copies, and 1 collectible copy of this book.
(Show all copies of ISBN 9780806905082)

Used Books (3 of 12) Show all

 
Good - Painted Wood Projects in the Pennsylvania Folk Art Style by Alan Bridgewater ; Gill Bridgewater
Used, Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Good overall with light to moderat... (more details)
Offered by Winter Ventures Inc us
$1.00
   
Very Good - Painted Wood Projects in the Pennsylvania Folk Art Style by Alan Bridgewater ; Gill Bridgewater
Sterling Pub Co Inc, 1995-10. Hardcover. Very Good. THIS IS A HARDCOVER BOOK WITH DUSTJA... (more details)
Offered by RazzPizazz us
$1.99
   
Near Fine - Painted Wood Projects in the Pennsylvania Folk Art Style by Alan Bridgewater ; Gill Bridgewater
Sterling Pub Co Inc, 1995. Hardcover. Near Fine. 4to. Hard cover, like new book and dust... (more details)
Offered by Blythe Spirit Books us
$3.50
   
   


New Books (3 of 4) Show all

 
New - Painted Wood Projects in the Pennsylvania Folk Art Style by Alan Bridgewater ; Gill Bridgewater
Sterling Pub Co Inc, 1995. Hardcover. New/new. 143 pp. Slight shelf wear. (more details)
Offered by Snowbound Books us
$1.00
   
New - Painted Wood Projects in the Pennsylvania Folk Art Style by Alan Bridgewater ; Gill Bridgewater
Sterling. New in New dust jacket. 1995. Hardcover. Brand new book. Hardcover book and dust... (more details)
Offered by Mountain Laurel Books us
$9.00
   
New - Painted Wood Projects in the Pennsylvania Folk Art Style by Alan Bridgewater ; Gill Bridgewater
Sterling, NY: 1995. Hardcover with dustjacket. Brand New. Using a palette filled with ri... (more details)
Offered by Ad Infinitum Books us
$24.00
   


Collectible Copies (1 of 1) Show all

 
Very Good - First edition of Painted Wood Projects in the Pennsylvania Folk Art Style by Alan Bridgewater ; Gill Bridgewater
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 1995. First Edition. Hardcover. 0806905085 . Ex-librar... (more details)
Offered by Ravenswood Books ca
$9.50
   
   

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: