Camilla, a Biography of Camilla Eyring Kimball
by Caroline Eyring Miner
ISBN: 0877478457
ISBN-13: 9780877478454
Format: Hardcover
|
Customer Reviews
Review this book!
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Deseret Book Co Published date: 1982
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0877478457 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
Camilla Eyring Kimball
Caroline Eyring Miner
Deseret Book Co. Used - Good. Published: 1982. Hardcover. Dust jacket: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
Camilla Eyring Kimball
Caroline Eyring Miner
Deseret Book Co. Used - Good. Published: 1982. Hardcover. Dust jacket: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
Camilla A Biography of Camilla Eyring Kimball
Caroline Eyring Miner, Edward L. Kimball
Deseret Book Co, 1982-01. Later Edition. Hardcover. Very Good-/Good-. Hard cover. Picture may not depict actual cover for sale. Tight and square binding. Some shelf wear. DJ has edge wear, small tear at top of spine and another at bottom edge of front cover. VG-/G-. Detailed information and/or scans available upon request. ( more information) Offered by The Attic Bookstore (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
Camilla Eyring Kimball
Miner, Caroline Eyring
Deseret Book Co, 1982. Hardcover. Very Good in Good + Dust Jacket. ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
Camilla
Miner, Caroline E.; Kimball, Edward L
Salt Lake City, UT, U.S.A: Deseret Book Company, 1980. hardcover. Good + in Good + DJ. Multiple Copies Available, Call Store for Details. Over 100,000 LDS Books Available. ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
Camilla, a Biography of Camilla Eyring Kimball
Miner, Caroline Eyring and Edward L. Kimbale
Deseret Book Company, Salt Lake City, Utah., 1980. Very good in good dust jacket. Black-and-white photos. 1" tear at front top of dust jacket.. Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. ( more information) Offered by Helen Hyden (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
Camilla, a Biography of Camilla Eyring Kimball
Miner, Caroline E, and Kimball, Edward L
Deseret Book Company, Salt Lake City, Utah, 1981, Fourth Printing.. Very good in very good dust jacket. 216 pages Black-and-white photos.. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Helen Hyden (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
Camilla, a Biography of Camilla Eyring Kimball
Miner, Caroline Eyring
Salt Lake City, Utah, U.S.A.: Deseret Book Co, 1982. fine hardcover in near fine dustjacket, no markings, BA507378. Hard Cover. Fine/Near Fine. Octavo. ( more information) Offered by BookCollector.net (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
Camilla, A Biography of Camilla Eyring Kimball
Miner, Caroline Eyring and Kimball, Edward L
Salt Lake City, UT: Deseret Book Company, 1980 Ex-library markings. The interior is clean, the binding is tight, there is mild wear to the cover.. Hard Cover. Good/No Jacket. Illus. by Photographs. 8vo - over 7¾'' - 9¾'' tall. Ex-Library. ( more information) Offered by The Book Cellar (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
Camilla
Miner, Caroline E.; Kimball, Edward L
Salt Lake City, UT, U.S.A: Deseret Book Company, unknown. hardcover. Good. Multiple Copies of This Book in various conditions, Contact us for multiple copies. ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
Camilla
Miner, Caroline
Dessert, 1986 Slight shopwear. Hard Back. Very Fine/Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Port Hole Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
Camilla
Miner, Caroline Eyring; Kimball, Edward L
Deseret, 1980 bumped corners on cvr, dj has edgewear/ruffling. Hard Back. Fine/Good. ( more information) Offered by Port Hole Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
13)
|
Camilla, A Biography of Camilla Eyring Kimball
Miner, Caroline Eyring and Kimball, Edward L
Salt Lake City, UT: Deseret Book Company, 1980 Signed by Camilla Kimball on half-title page. The interior is clean, the binding is tight, there is mild wear to the cover. There is a gift inscription on ffep, recipient's name crossed out.. Signed. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. Illus. by Photographs. 8vo - over 7¾'' - 9¾'' tall. ( more information) Offered by The Book Cellar (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|