cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help
9780895260673
Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.
Quick buy
Used / NF us $1.00

More Used Books
New: us $1.00

More New Books

Madame Hillary : The Dark Road to the White House by Mark W. Davis ; R. Emmett Tyrrell

ISBN 13: 9780895260673

ISBN 10: 0895260670

Hardcover


Read it? Leave a review of this book!

...
Read more about Madame Hillary

Publisher: Regnery Pub
Published date: 2004
Size: 6.75 x 9.5 inches
Weight: 0.95 pounds
Pages: 256


We found 42 used copies, 8 new copies, and 2 collectible copies of this book.
(Show all copies of ISBN 9780895260673)

Used Books (3 of 42) Show all

 
Near Fine - Madame Hillary by Mark W. Davis ; R. Emmett Tyrrell
Regnery Publishing, Inc, 2004-02-25. Hardcover. Near Fine/Near Fine. Near Fine/Near Fine... (more details)
Offered by R&R Books us
$1.00
   
Very Good - Madame Hillary by Mark W. Davis ; R. Emmett Tyrrell
Unknown: Regnery Publishing, Inc.. Hardcover. 0895260670 A wonderful copy with some minor ... (more details)
Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. us
$1.00
   
Very Good - Madame Hillary by Mark W. Davis ; R. Emmett Tyrrell
Regnery Publishing, Inc, 2004-02-25. First Printing. Hardcover. Very Good/Very Good . Cl... (more details)
Offered by collectiblecollectibles4u us
$3.74
   
   


New Books (3 of 8) Show all

 
New - Madame Hillary by Mark W. Davis ; R. Emmett Tyrrell
Regnery Publishing, Inc.. Hardcover. 0895260670 . New. (more details)
Offered by D&R's Shoppe us
$1.00
   
New - Madame Hillary by Mark W. Davis ; R. Emmett Tyrrell
Regnery Publishing, Incorporated, An Eagle Publishing Company, 2004. 1st. Hardcover. New/... (more details)
Offered by DELHI BOOK STORE in
$21.00
   
New - Madame Hillary by Mark W. Davis ; R. Emmett Tyrrell
Hardcover. New. Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days D... (more details)
Offered by PapaMedia.com us
$49.95
   


Collectible Copies (2 of 2) Show all

 
- First edition of Madame Hillary by Mark W. Davis ; R. Emmett Tyrrell
Washington, D.C.: Regnery Publishing, Inc., 2004. FIRST PRINTING of the First Edition. A ... (more details)
Offered by JB Books us
$22.00
   
New - First edition of Madame Hillary by Mark W. Davis ; R. Emmett Tyrrell
Regnery Publishing, Incorporated, An Eagle Publishing Company, 2004. 1st. Hardcover. New/... (more details)
Offered by DELHI BOOK STORE in
$21.00
   
   

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: