Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


0941404722
Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.

The Dream Illuminati

Vimana Conspiracy

by Wayne Saalman


ISBN: 0941404722
ISBN-13: 9780941404723
Format: Paperback

Customer Reviews

Review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: New Falcon Pubns
Published date: 1988
Size: 5.5 x 8.5 inches
Weight: 0.6 pounds

Publisher's Notes

An exciting tale of a spiritual revolution in the making. Televangelical sex scandals, million-dollar embezzlements, death threats from God. Fiction or today's headlines? Have the Illuminati been revealed? Are they bringing about a new way of life on earth

Similar books


1567183360
The New Encyclopedia of the Occult
by John Michael Greer



1580911447
A Little Book of Mirror Magic
by Patricia Telesco



0971787530
Illuminations for a New Era
by Suzanne Ward



0806525355
The Wiccan Book of Rites and Rituals
by Moon



1585090719
The Astral World
by Panchadasi



HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 0941404722 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) The Dream Illuminati: Vimana Conspiracy
Wayne Saalman

New Falcon Publications. Used - Very Good. Paperback. 1988, . very good condition, clean and tight copy, light shelfwear to edges, NO marks or highlights. (more information)

Offered by 29th Street Books (United States)
Price: $5.40
Add to cart 
2) The Dream Illuminati: Vimana Conspiracy
Saalman, Wayne

Tempe, Arizona, U.S.A.: New Falcon Publications. Soft Cover. 0941404722 tight copy clean interior front cover creased remainder mark . Good. 1988. (more information)

Offered by Stone Cottage Books (United States)
Price: $5.99
Add to cart 
3) The Dream Illuminati: Vimana Conspiracy
Saalman, Wayne

Los Angeles, CA.: Falcon Press, 1988 1988------ Very Good Condition--First Edition---1st Printing--Trade paperback----keywords: FICTION SCIENCE--- No creases or marks------No reading creases to spine----- -----Light cover edge wear------No remainder marks--------No added writing or underlining of text-------Not Ex-Library or Book Club Editions ---- From Private Collection ---239 pages ---------. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket as Issued. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Wise Owl Books (United States)
Price: $6.50
Add to cart 
4) The Dream Illuminati : The Vimana Conspiracy
Saalman, Wayne

Tempe, AZ, U.S.A.: New Falcon Publications, 1988. Fine as new paperback first.. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Fine. (more information)

Offered by Eric Simmons Books (United States)
Price: $6.95
Add to cart 
5) Catholicism and Jungian Psychology
Spiegelman, J. Marvin

Phoenix, Ar: Falcon Press. Fine-/Softcover. 1988. Softcover Ed. Soft Cover. 0-941404-72-X . (more information)

Offered by Bookhawk (United States)
Price: $7.50
Add to cart 
6) The Dream Illuminati : By the Author of Nature's God and Illuminatus!
Wilson, Robert Anton (Introduction) / Saalman, Wayne

Falcon Press, 1988. .........Trade paper, stated first edition, first printing, between vg and vg+ due to some staining to the right hand corners from being slightly wet, square and tight..The picture is of the actual book - NOT a stock photo.................... ISBN: 0941404722. Paper. Very Good. Trade Paperback. (more information)

Offered by Terry Nudds (Canada)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
7) Catholicism and Jungian Psychology
Spiegelman, J. Marvin (Editor)

Las Vegas: Falcon Press. Very Good. 1988. First Edition. Trade Paperback. 094140472X Slight cover lift; faint bump back corner. 270 pp.Twenty-three scholarly essays by contributing authors. . (more information)

Offered by NorthBooks (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
8) The Dream Illuminati: Vimana Conspiracy
Saalman, Wayne

Tempe, Arizona: New Falcon Pubns. Fine; Soft Cover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. 1988 Presumed first edition . Soft grey pictorial art cover Red titles book mint No jacket No PO marks . Dedicated to and signed by Lau Ren Zen. We have all had our wings broken . so thatr we would fit the needs of soverity, but we can learn to fly . anywhere. 1988. Presumed First Edition. Softcover. 0941404722 . 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall; Signed by Author(s) . (more information)

Offered by OrphanTreasures.com (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
9) The Dream Illuminati: Vimana Conspiracy
Saalman, Wayne

New Falcon Publications. PAPERBACK. 0941404722 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. . New. (more information)

Offered by BennettBooksLtd (United States)
Price: $58.95
Add to cart