Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help

Search Results

Your search contains the following criteria:

Bookseller: Ayerego Books (IOBA) x
All words: architectural digest x


Results 1 - 20 of 56
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 Next
1) Architectural Digest Nov 1985
Rense, Paige (editor)

Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44370 . VG/--. 1985. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 300p . very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. . ... more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $15.68
2) Architectural Digest Feb 1983
Rense, Paige (editor)

Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44360 . VG/--. 1983. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 180p . very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. . ... more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $15.68
3) Architectural Digest July 1985
Rense, Paige (editor)

Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44358 . VG/--. 1985. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 168p . very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. . ... more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $15.68
4) Architectural Digest July/Aug 1979
Rense, Paige (editor)

Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44351 . VG/--. 1979. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 184p . very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. . ... more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $15.68
5) Architectural Digest June 1984
Rense, Paige (editor)

Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44349 . VG/--. 1984. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 236p . very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. . ... more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $15.68
6) Architectural Digest Aug 1981
Rense, Paige (editor)

Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44347 . VG/--. 1981. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 172p . very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. . ... more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $15.68
7) Architectural Digest July 1983
Rense, Paige (editor)

Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44340 . VG/--. 1983. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 176p . very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. . ... more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $15.68
8) Architectural Digest May 1979
Rense, Paige (editor)

Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44322 . VG/--. 1979. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 220p . very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. . ... more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $15.68
9) Architectural Digest February 1984
Rense, Paige (editor)

Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44320 . VG/--. 1984. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 200p . very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. . ... more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $15.68
10) Architectural Digest Feb 1981
Rense, Paige (editor)

Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #38799 . VG/--. 1981. OG . softcover. 206p . very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, few notes, clean & . tight copy. . ... more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $15.68
11) Architectural Digest Aug 1981
Rense, Paige (editor)

Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #38802 . VG/--. 1981. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 170p . very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. . ... more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $15.68
12) Architectural Digest May 1994
Rense, Paige (editor)

New York: Advance Magazine. #20073 . F/--. 1994. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 210p . fine copy, clean & tight. . ... more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $15.68
13) Architectural Digest Jan 1983
Rense, Paige (editor)

Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44354 . VG/--. 1983. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 168p . very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. . ... more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $17.10
14) Architectural Digest April 1982
Rense, Paige (editor)

Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44369 . VG/--. 1982. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 256p . very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. . ... more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $17.58
15) Architectural Digest Nov 1979
Rense, Paige (editor)

Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44368 . VG/--. 1979. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 280p . very light shelf wear,minor soiling on cover, clean & tight copy. . ... more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $17.58
16) Architectural Digest June 1980
Rense, Paige (editor)

Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44366 . VG/--. 1980. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 200p . very light shelf wear, small taped tear in front panel, o/w fine copy, . clean & firm. . ... more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $17.58
17) Architectural Digest May 1982
Rense, Paige (editor)

Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44362 . VG/--. 1982. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 284p . very light shelf wear,minor soiling on cover, clean & tight copy. . ... more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $17.58
18) Architectural Digest Nov 1982
Rense, Paige (editor)

Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44361 . VG/--. 1982. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 268p . very light shelf wear,minor soiling on cover, clean & tight copy. . ... more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $17.58
19) Architectural Digest May 1979
Rense, Paige (editor)

Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44359 . VG/--. 1979. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 220p . very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. . ... more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $17.58
20) Architectural Digest April 1981
Rense, Paige (editor)

Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44357 . VG/--. 1981. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 224p . very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. . ... more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $17.58


Results 1 - 20 of 56
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 Next

Search within these results


More search options

Narrow your search


Filter by condition:
VG or better (53)

Filter by price:
$10-25 (55)
$25-50 (1)

Filter by binding:
Hardcover (2)
Paperback (54)

Filter by attribute:
First editions (2)
With dust jacket (2)

Filter by country:
Canada (56)

Tools


New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: