Search Results
Your search contains the following criteria:
Bookseller: Ayerego Books (IOBA) x
All words: architectural digest x
Results 1 - 20 of 56
Page: 1 2 3 Next
| 1) |
Architectural Digest Nov 1985
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44370 . VG/--. 1985. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 300p . very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. . ... more information
Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: $15.68
|
|
| 2) |
Architectural Digest Feb 1983
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44360 . VG/--. 1983. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 180p . very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. . ... more information
Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: $15.68
|
|
| 3) |
Architectural Digest July 1985
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44358 . VG/--. 1985. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 168p . very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. . ... more information
Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: $15.68
|
|
| 4) |
Architectural Digest July/Aug 1979
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44351 . VG/--. 1979. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 184p . very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. . ... more information
Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: $15.68
|
|
| 5) |
Architectural Digest June 1984
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44349 . VG/--. 1984. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 236p . very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. . ... more information
Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: $15.68
|
|
| 6) |
Architectural Digest Aug 1981
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44347 . VG/--. 1981. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 172p . very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. . ... more information
Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: $15.68
|
|
| 7) |
Architectural Digest July 1983
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44340 . VG/--. 1983. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 176p . very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. . ... more information
Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: $15.68
|
|
| 8) |
Architectural Digest May 1979
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44322 . VG/--. 1979. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 220p . very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. . ... more information
Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: $15.68
|
|
| 9) |
Architectural Digest February 1984
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44320 . VG/--. 1984. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 200p . very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. . ... more information
Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: $15.68
|
|
| 10) |
Architectural Digest Feb 1981
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #38799 . VG/--. 1981. OG . softcover. 206p . very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, few notes, clean & . tight copy. . ... more information
Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: $15.68
|
|
| 11) |
Architectural Digest Aug 1981
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #38802 . VG/--. 1981. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 170p . very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. . ... more information
Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: $15.68
|
|
| 12) |
Architectural Digest May 1994
|
|
|
New York: Advance Magazine. #20073 . F/--. 1994. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 210p . fine copy, clean & tight. . ... more information
Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: $15.68
|
|
| 13) |
Architectural Digest Jan 1983
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44354 . VG/--. 1983. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 168p . very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. . ... more information
Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: $17.10
|
|
| 14) |
Architectural Digest April 1982
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44369 . VG/--. 1982. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 256p . very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. . ... more information
Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: $17.58
|
|
| 15) |
Architectural Digest Nov 1979
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44368 . VG/--. 1979. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 280p . very light shelf wear,minor soiling on cover, clean & tight copy. . ... more information
Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: $17.58
|
|
| 16) |
Architectural Digest June 1980
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44366 . VG/--. 1980. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 200p . very light shelf wear, small taped tear in front panel, o/w fine copy, . clean & firm. . ... more information
Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: $17.58
|
|
| 17) |
Architectural Digest May 1982
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44362 . VG/--. 1982. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 284p . very light shelf wear,minor soiling on cover, clean & tight copy. . ... more information
Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: $17.58
|
|
| 18) |
Architectural Digest Nov 1982
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44361 . VG/--. 1982. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 268p . very light shelf wear,minor soiling on cover, clean & tight copy. . ... more information
Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: $17.58
|
|
| 19) |
Architectural Digest May 1979
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44359 . VG/--. 1979. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 220p . very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. . ... more information
Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: $17.58
|
|
| 20) |
Architectural Digest April 1981
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Knapp Communications. #44357 . VG/--. 1981. OG-wbmxx . softcover. 224p . very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. . ... more information
Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: $17.58
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (53)Filter by price:
$10-25 (55)$25-50 (1)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (2)Paperback (54)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (2)With dust jacket (2)
Filter by country:
Canada (56)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
