cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help

We're sorry

The particular copy you were looking for has just been purchased by another customer. Below are all similar books we currently have available for purchase.

Search Results

Your search contains the following criteria:

Title: the new york times x


Results 1 - 20 of 13933
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 697 Next
1) Libel by New York Times
Pawlick, J. Edward

Mustardseeds, Inc.. Hardcover. 0974667005 Brand New. Dust Jacket has NO wear. NO remainder mark. Pages are clean with NO markings, NO creases and NO dog-ears. Hardcover. . New. ... more information

Offered by Cambridge Books (Massachusetts, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
2) Time Out New York
Time Out

Time Out New York
Time Out, 2003-04-29. Paperback. Good. Very minor shelf wear, great buy! ... more information

Offered by The Book Ladies (Missouri, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
3) The New York Times on The Sopranos

ibooks. Hardcover. 0739408747 good condition, tight binding and clean pages, no tears marks or scratches, just usual wear from sitting on a shelf . Good. 2000. ... more information

Offered by The Lost Library (Florida, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
4) The New York Times on The Sopranos

The New York Times on The Sopranos
Stock photo.
Good . ... more information

Offered by Bach To Books (Florida, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
5) New York time
Peck, Richard

Best Buy .....library copy/ ..nice reading copy....quality gurantee.......134Very Good... more information

Offered by booksabillion (Arkansas, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
6) The New York Times on The Sopranos
The New York Times; Stephen Holden

The New York Times on The Sopranos
I Books, 2000-06-07. Paperback. Like New. ... more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
7) Time Out New York (Quantity available: 3)
Killian Jordan

Time Out New York
Stock photo.
Time Out Publishing, 2005-04-10. 13th. Paperback. Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks) , in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under ... more information

Offered by BEST BARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALER, INC. (New York, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
8) The New York Times on the Sopranos

ibooks. Hardcover. 0739408747 Hardcover Book in Very Good condition in Good Dust Jacket which has mild general wear to edges. Very displayable clean overall condition. . Very Good. ... more information

Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
9) Time Out New York
Mulvihill, Keith

Time Out New York
Stock photo.
Time Out Publishing. PAPERBACK. 1904978924 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. . Very Good. ... more information

Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
10) The New York times at the movies
Editor-Arleen Keylin; Editor-Christine Bent

Arno Press, 1979. Hardcover. Good /No. Good book with no dust jacket. Blue cloth cover is sunned and shows edge wear. Pages are clean and nice. This is an oversized book and may require additional shipping charges for international or expedited shipment. ... more information

Offered by TwiceBooked (New Hampshire, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
11) The New York Times on The Sopranos
Times, The New York; Holden, Stephen

The New York Times on The Sopranos
Stock photo.
Unknown: I Books. Trade PaperBack. 0743400216 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 2000 I Books Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 2000. ... more information

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
12) The New York times at the movies

Unknown: Arno Press. Hardcover. 0405124155 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. 1979 Arno Press Hard Cover . Very Good. 1979. ... more information

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
13) The New York Times on the Sopranos

Unknown: ibooks. Hardcover. 0739408747 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have minimal edgewear. 2000 ibooks Hard Cover . Very Good. 2000. ... more information

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
14) The New York Times on The Sopranos
Times, The New York; Holden, Stephen

The New York Times on The Sopranos
Stock photo.
I Books. Trade PaperBack. 0743400216 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 2000 I Books Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 2000. ... more information

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
15) The New York Times B
ROBARDS, TERRY

Avon. Trade PaperBack. 038050989X A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1977 Avon Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1977. ... more information

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
16) Time Out New York (Quantity available: 2)
Killian Jordan

Time Out New York
Time Out Publishing, 2005-04-10. 13th. Paperback. Good. Minimal damage to the cover, dust jacket not necessarily included minimal wear to binding, majority of pages undamaged, minimal to no highlighting/underlining of text, no missing p ... more information

Offered by BEST BARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALER, INC. (New York, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
17) Time Out New York (Quantity available: 5)
Killian Jordan

Time Out New York
Time Out Publishing, 2005-04-10. 13th. Paperback. Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. ... more information

Offered by BEST BARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALER, INC. (New York, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
18) The New York Times on The Sopranos
The New York Times; Stephen Holden

The New York Times on The Sopranos
Stock photo.
I Books, 2000-06-07. illustrated edition. Paperback. Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. ... more information

Offered by BEST BARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALER, INC. (New York, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
19) Time Out New York
Time Out

Time Out New York
Stock photo.
Time Out, 2003-04-29. 11th. Paperback. Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. ... more information

Offered by BEST BARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALER, INC. (New York, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
20) The New York Times on The Sopranos
The New York Times; Stephen Holden

The New York Times on The Sopranos
Stock photo.
I Books, 2000-06-07. illustrated edition. Paperback. New. New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages. ... more information

Offered by BEST BARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALER, INC. (New York, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00


Results 1 - 20 of 13933
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 697 Next

Search within these results


More search options

Narrow your search



Filter by price:

Tools


New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: