Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

We're sorry

The particular copy you were looking for has just been purchased by another customer. Below are all similar books we currently have available for purchase.

Search Results

Title: the rn course book (x) remove



Results 1 - 10 of 10
Sort by:

Page: 1
1) Nclex the Course Book [Paperback] by JUDITH A. BURCKHARDT RN MED; VERONICA
JUDITH A. BURCKHARDT RN MED; PHD VERONICA PHILLIPS ARIKIAN RN

KAPLAN NURSING, 2000. Paperback. Good. 1999 copy. 3rd edition. Spine crease. Cover has creases. Some pages have creases. Pages have notes in pen. Pages are tight and in good condition.(oddc) ... more information

Offered by Hillside Books (Louisiana, United States) +/-
Price: $4.70
2) Course Book (Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Exam)

Author. PAPERBACK. B000I09FQW First Edition. . Very Good. ... more information

Offered by Home Pro Books & Collectibles (Michigan, United States) +/-
Price: $9.29
3) Course Book (Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Exam)

Author. PAPERBACK. B000I09FQW Eighth Edition . Fine. ... more information

Offered by Heroic Image (California, United States) +/-
Price: $9.42
4) 2009 Kaplan; The RN Course Book; Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination
Inc. Kaplan

Kaplan, Inc, 2009. Paperback. Like New. Unused clean pages. Year 2009. ... more information

Offered by DollarWorldBookx (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $16.00
5) 2009 Kaplan; The RN Course Book; Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination
Inc. Kaplan

Kaplan, Inc, 2009. Paperback. Like New. Unused clean pages. Year 2009. ... more information

Offered by KingBooks (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $16.00
6) The Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Exam
McGreevy, Kate (editorial Director)

New York: Kaplan Nursing. Very Good with no dust jacket. 2007. Tenth Edition. Softcover. Thick softbound, light wear/soil, pgs clean/bright; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 570 pages . ... more information

Offered by BG Media (Iowa, United States) +/-
Price: $20.00
7) The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition
Burckhardt, Judith A.; Irwin, Barbara J.; Arnoldussen, Barbara; Dobish, Barbara; Dillon, Deborah L.; Mahoney, Ellen; Redemske, Marlene; Baygell, Ruth; Wolff, Michael; Repole, Andrea

U.S.A.: Kaplan, Inc., 2009 Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition By Burckhardt, Judith A.; Irwin, Barbara J.; Arnoldussen, Barbara; Dobish, Barbara; Dillon, Deborah L.; Mahoney, Ellen; Redemske, Marlene; Baygell, Ruth; Wolff, Michael; Repole, Andrea : Product Details: The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition Soft cover 644 pages. Product Number: RN4011S . Soft Cove... more information

Offered by T E X T B O O K A C E (Utah, United States) +/-
Price: $47.52
8) The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition
Burckhardt, Judith A.; Irwin, Barbara J.; Arnoldussen, Barbara; Dobish, Barbara; Dillon, Deborah L.; Mahoney, Ellen; Redemske, Marlene; Baygell, Ruth; Wolff, Michael; Repole, Andrea

U.S.A.: Kaplan, Inc., 2009 Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition By Burckhardt, Judith A.; Irwin, Barbara J.; Arnoldussen, Barbara; Dobish, Barbara; Dillon, Deborah L.; Mahoney, Ellen; Redemske, Marlene; Baygell, Ruth; Wolff, Michael; Repole, Andrea : Product Details: The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition Soft cover 644 pages. Product Number: RN4011S . Soft Cove... more information

Offered by T E X T B O O K A C E (Utah, United States) +/-
Price: $47.52
9) The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition
Burckhardt, Judith A.; Irwin, Barbara J.; Arnoldussen, Barbara; Dobish, Barbara; Dillon, Deborah L.; Mahoney, Ellen; Redemske, Marlene; Baygell, Ruth; Wolff, Michael; Repole, Andrea

U.S.A.: Kaplan, Inc.. Soft Cover. RN4011S Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition By Burckhardt, Judith A.; Irwin, Barbara J.; Arnoldussen, Barbara; Dobish, Barbara; Dillon, Deborah L.; Mahoney, Ellen; Redemske, Marlene; Baygell, Ruth; Wolff, Michael; Repole, Andrea : Product Details: The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition Soft cover 644 pages. Product Number: RN4011... more information

Offered by A B E L L A B O O K S (Utah, United States) +/-
Price: $48.99
10) The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition
Burckhardt, Judith A.; Irwin, Barbara J.; Arnoldussen, Barbara; Dobish, Barbara; Dillon, Deborah L.; Mahoney, Ellen; Redemske, Marlene; Baygell, Ruth; Wolff, Michael; Repole, Andrea

U.S.A.: Kaplan, Inc.. Soft Cover. RN4011S Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition By Burckhardt, Judith A.; Irwin, Barbara J.; Arnoldussen, Barbara; Dobish, Barbara; Dillon, Deborah L.; Mahoney, Ellen; Redemske, Marlene; Baygell, Ruth; Wolff, Michael; Repole, Andrea : Product Details: The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition Soft cover 644 pages. Product Number: RN4011... more information

Offered by A B E L L A B O O K S (Utah, United States) +/-
Price: $48.99


Results 1 - 10 of 10
Sort by:

Page: 1

Search within these results


More search options

Narrow your search


Filter by condition:
VG or better (9)
Fine or New (3)

Filter by price:
Less than $5 (1)
$5-10 (2)
$10-25 (3)
$25-50 (4)

Filter by binding:
Paperback (10)

Filter by attribute:
With dust jacket (4)

Filter by country:
United States (10)

Tools


New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

Sign up to receive offers and updates: