We're sorry
The particular copy you were looking for has just been purchased by another customer. Below are all similar books we currently have available for purchase.| 1) |
Nclex the Course Book [Paperback] by JUDITH A. BURCKHARDT RN MED; VERONICA
|
|
|
KAPLAN NURSING, 2000. Paperback. Good. 1999 copy. 3rd edition. Spine crease. Cover has creases. Some pages have creases. Pages have notes in pen. Pages are tight and in good condition.(oddc) ... more information
Offered by Hillside Books (Louisiana, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.70
|
|
| 2) |
Course Book (Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Exam)
|
|
|
Author. PAPERBACK. B000I09FQW First Edition. . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Home Pro Books & Collectibles (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.29
|
|
| 3) |
Course Book (Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Exam)
|
|
|
Author. PAPERBACK. B000I09FQW Eighth Edition . Fine. ... more information
Offered by Heroic Image (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.42
|
|
| 4) |
2009 Kaplan; The RN Course Book; Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination
|
|
|
Kaplan, Inc, 2009. Paperback. Like New. Unused clean pages. Year 2009. ... more information
Offered by DollarWorldBookx (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.00
|
|
| 5) |
2009 Kaplan; The RN Course Book; Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination
|
|
|
Kaplan, Inc, 2009. Paperback. Like New. Unused clean pages. Year 2009. ... more information
Offered by KingBooks (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.00
|
|
| 6) |
The Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Exam
|
|
|
New York: Kaplan Nursing. Very Good with no dust jacket. 2007. Tenth Edition. Softcover. Thick softbound, light wear/soil, pgs clean/bright; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 570 pages . ... more information
Offered by BG Media (Iowa, United States) +/- |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 7) |
The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition
|
|
|
U.S.A.: Kaplan, Inc., 2009 Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition By Burckhardt, Judith A.; Irwin, Barbara J.; Arnoldussen, Barbara; Dobish, Barbara; Dillon, Deborah L.; Mahoney, Ellen; Redemske, Marlene; Baygell, Ruth; Wolff, Michael; Repole, Andrea : Product Details: The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition Soft cover 644 pages. Product Number: RN4011S . Soft Cove... more information
Offered by T E X T B O O K A C E (Utah, United States) +/- |
Price: $47.52
|
|
| 8) |
The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition
|
|
|
U.S.A.: Kaplan, Inc., 2009 Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition By Burckhardt, Judith A.; Irwin, Barbara J.; Arnoldussen, Barbara; Dobish, Barbara; Dillon, Deborah L.; Mahoney, Ellen; Redemske, Marlene; Baygell, Ruth; Wolff, Michael; Repole, Andrea : Product Details: The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition Soft cover 644 pages. Product Number: RN4011S . Soft Cove... more information
Offered by T E X T B O O K A C E (Utah, United States) +/- |
Price: $47.52
|
|
| 9) |
The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition
|
|
|
U.S.A.: Kaplan, Inc.. Soft Cover. RN4011S Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition By Burckhardt, Judith A.; Irwin, Barbara J.; Arnoldussen, Barbara; Dobish, Barbara; Dillon, Deborah L.; Mahoney, Ellen; Redemske, Marlene; Baygell, Ruth; Wolff, Michael; Repole, Andrea : Product Details: The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition Soft cover 644 pages. Product Number: RN4011... more information
Offered by A B E L L A B O O K S (Utah, United States) +/- |
Price: $48.99
|
|
| 10) |
The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition
|
|
|
U.S.A.: Kaplan, Inc.. Soft Cover. RN4011S Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition By Burckhardt, Judith A.; Irwin, Barbara J.; Arnoldussen, Barbara; Dobish, Barbara; Dillon, Deborah L.; Mahoney, Ellen; Redemske, Marlene; Baygell, Ruth; Wolff, Michael; Repole, Andrea : Product Details: The RN Course Book Preparation for the NCLEX-RN Examination Twelfth Edition Soft cover 644 pages. Product Number: RN4011... more information
Offered by A B E L L A B O O K S (Utah, United States) +/- |
Price: $48.99
|
|
Results 1 - 10 of 10
Page: 1
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (9)Fine or New (3)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (1)$5-10 (2)
$10-25 (3)
$25-50 (4)
Filter by binding:
Paperback (10)Filter by attribute:
With dust jacket (4)Filter by country:
United States (10)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
