We're sorry
The particular copy you were looking for has just been purchased by another customer. Below are all similar books we currently have available for purchase.| 1) |
All That Glitters
|
|
|
1995. MMP. Good/None. 12 mo. Living again in a humble shack, Ruby is determined to make a secure and happy home for her precious infant daughter, Pearl. Paul Tate-her first love, whom she was forced to abandon-is at her side once more, now a man of dazzling wealth. When he whisks her into his grand house, it seems their future is assured. ... more information
Offered by Big Books Plus (Mississippi, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 2) |
All That Glitters
|
|
|
1995. MMP. Good/None. 12 mo 6 3/4" - 7 3/4". MMP has light shelfwear to edges. Pages tight and clean, but yellowed due to age. Spine has small creases. Living again in a humble shack, Ruby is determined to make a secure and happy home for her precious infant daughter, Pearl. Paul Tate-her first love, whom she was forced to abandon-is at her side once more, now a man of dazzling wealth. When he whisks her into his grand house, it seems their future is assured. ... more information
Offered by Big Books Plus (Mississippi, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 3) |
All That Glitters
|
|
|
Pocket Books, 1995. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. Contains: Illustrations. Landry Saga (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. ... more information
Offered by B's (Washington, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 4) |
All That Glitters
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1995 Mass Market Paperback. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ... more information
Offered by Moonrise Books (Oregon, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 5) |
All That Glitters
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1995. Moderate to heavy wear. (Store Display - Gen Fic). Perfect Bound Paper. Good-. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. Mass Market Paperback. ... more information
Offered by Way Station Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 6) |
All That Glitters
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1995 Mass Market Paperback. Good. ... more information
Offered by Patrico Books (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 7) |
All That Glitters
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1995 Mass Market Paperback. Good. ... more information
Offered by Patrico Books (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 8) |
All That Glitters
|
|
|
Used, Very Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Cover has some edge wear. Cover has some rubbing. ... more information
Offered by Winter Ventures Inc (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 9) |
All That Glitters (Landry Saga)
|
|
|
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671873199 a nice solid copy of this paperback, fast shipping . Good. ... more information
Offered by Fred Nocito (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 10) |
All That Glitters (Landry Saga)
|
|
|
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671873199 . Fair. ... more information
Offered by Fred Nocito (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 11) |
All That Glitters (Landry Saga)
|
|
|
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671873199 some dampness, a little tearing . Fair. ... more information
Offered by Fred Nocito (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 12) |
All That Glitters (Landry Saga)
|
|
|
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671873199 good paperback . Good. ... more information
Offered by Fred Nocito (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 13) |
All That Glitters (Landry Saga)
|
|
|
Pocket, 1995-06-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Light reading and shelf wear. Unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by TangledWebMysteries.com (Maine, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 14) |
All That Glitters (Landry Saga)
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket. Mass Market Paperback. 0671873199 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m ... _ . Good. 1995. ... more information
Offered by Lighthouse Books (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 15) |
All That Glitters (Landry Saga)
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket. Mass Market Paperback. 0671873199 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre ... _ . Very Good. 1995. ... more information
Offered by Lighthouse Books (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 16) |
All That Glitters (Landry Saga)
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket. Mass Market Paperback. 0671873199 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m ... _ . Good. 1995. ... more information
Offered by Lighthouse Books (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 17) |
All That Glitters (Landry Saga)
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket. Mass Market Paperback. 0671873199 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre ... _ . Very Good. 1995. ... more information
Offered by Lighthouse Books (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 18) |
All That Glitters (Landry Saga)
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket. Mass Market Paperback. 0671873199 02305883 _ . Very Good. 1995. ... more information
Offered by Lighthouse Books (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 19) |
All That Glitters (Landry Saga)
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket. Mass Market Paperback. 0671873199 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m ... 02505934 _ . Good. 1995. ... more information
Offered by Lighthouse Books (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 20) |
All That Glitters (Landry Saga)
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket. Mass Market Paperback. 0671873199 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m ... 02505948 _ . Good. 1995. ... more information
Offered by Lighthouse Books (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by price:
Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
