We're sorry
The particular copy you were looking for has just been purchased by another customer. Below are all similar books we currently have available for purchase.Books by Angermayer Karl
Your search contains the following criteria:
Title: structural aluminum design x
Author: angermayer karl x
Results 1 - 12 of 12
Page: 1
| 1) |
Structural Aluminum Design
|
|
|
Unknown: Reynolds Metals Company. Hardcover. A good reading copy only. 1965 Reynolds Metals Company Hard Cover Missing Dust Jacket . Good. 1965. ... more information
Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.01
|
|
| 2) |
Structural Aluminum Design
|
|
|
Reynolds Metals Company. Used - Good. Hardcover no dj. Only good, with more than average condition problems for its age. Book has been read but remains straight, clean, and tight. No internal markings. 1965. Hardcover no dj. ... more information
Offered by BookZone U.S.A. (Illinois, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.45
|
|
| 3) |
STRUCTURAL ALUMINUM DESIGN
|
|
|
Reynolds Metals Co., 1965. NOT an ex library book. Name on inside front cover. Very clean interior pages. . No Additional Listings Printed. Hard Cover. Near Fine/No Jacket. 9 ". ... more information
Offered by Dorothy Meyer - Bookseller (Illinois, United States) +/- |
Price: $6.75
|
|
| 4) |
Structural Aluminum Design
|
|
|
Richmond, VA: Reynolds Metals Company, 1965 Good copy. NO Dj. No writing on any of the pages. Owner's name on front cover and front free endpaper. Pages are moisture warped.. Hard Cover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ... more information
Offered by Quaker House Books (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 5) |
Structural Aluminum Design
|
|
|
Richmond, Virginia: Reynolds Metals Company, 1965. AX6 - Book has previous owner's name written, lightly bumped corners, some rubbing and stains, discoloration, and light shelf wear.. Hard Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ... more information
Offered by Bookmarc's (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 6) |
Structural Aluminum Design [Paperback]
|
|
|
Very Good. 1968. Reynolds Metals Company. (Trade Paperback, A19) Very Good Condition. very light edge-wear cover, Text is Clean and Unmarked! Next Day Shipping! ... more information
Offered by Jemi Books (Colorado, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.42
|
|
| 7) |
Structural aluminum design
|
|
|
Richmond, Va.: Reynolds Metals Co., 1964. Trade paperback.... more information
Offered by Milwaukee Street Used Books (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 8) |
Structural Aluminum Design
|
|
|
Richmond, VA: Reynolds Metals Company, 1966. Book is unread and near-flawless--slight wear to bottom corners. Has writing on the inside of the front cover.. First Edition. Paperback. Near Fine/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Non Fiction. ... more information
Offered by johnemmett Books (New Hampshire, United States) +/- |
Price: $25.00
|
|
| 9) |
Structural Aluminum Design
|
|
|
Richmond, VA: Reynolds Metals Company, 1968. Book is flawless and unread !. First Edition. Paperback. Fine as New/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Non Fiction. ... more information
Offered by johnemmett Books (New Hampshire, United States) +/- |
Price: $29.95
|
|
| 10) |
Structural Aluminum Design
|
|
|
Richmond, VA: Reynolds Metals Company, 1967. Book is flawless and unread !. First Edition. Paperback. Fine as New/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Non Fiction. ... more information
Offered by johnemmett Books (New Hampshire, United States) +/- |
Price: $29.95
|
|
| 11) |
Structural Aluminum Design
|
|
|
Reynolds Metals Company. Used - Good. Good condition NO DUST JACKET SPIRAL BOUND EDITION. Copyright is 1957. Cover surfaces and edges has rubbing, scuffing, and creasing. Head and tail of spine are bumped. Content and text remains intact and in good shape. Content binding is secure. ... more information
Offered by Wonder Book (Maryland, United States) +/- |
Price: $79.99
|
|
| 12) |
Structural Aluminum Design
|
|
|
Richmond, VA: Reynolds Metals Company, 1960. Publisher: Reynolds Metals Co., 1960, Good, HB, 208 pp.. Hard Cover. Good. ... more information
Offered by Infospec (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $131.71
|
|
Results 1 - 12 of 12
Page: 1
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (6)Fine or New (2)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (2)$5-10 (3)
$10-25 (3)
$25-50 (2)
$50-100 (1)
$100-250 (1)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (5)Paperback (5)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (3)With dust jacket (6)
Filter by country:
United States (12)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
