We're sorry
The particular copy you were looking for has just been purchased by another customer. Below are all similar books we currently have available for purchase.Books by Barry F.R.
Results 1 - 11 of 11
Page: 1
| 1) |
CHRISTIANITY & PSYCHOLOGY
|
|
|
New York George Doran n d 1920s.. F. Hardcover. VERY GOOD top edge soiled. 8 x 5 inches hard covers. first edition. Binding is hard covers. . ... more information
Offered by Chandler and Reed Rare Books (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
|
|
| 2) |
Christianity and Psychology
|
|
|
New York, NY: George H. Doran. pencil underlining in text, . First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. ... more information
Offered by Storybook House (Ontario, Canada) +/- |
Price: CAD $20.00
($18.83)
|
|
| 3) |
Christianity and Psychology Lectures Towards an Introduction
|
|
|
BiblioLife, September 01, 2009. 1113653213/brand new. FAST SHIPPING!! Satisfaction Guaranteed!Thank you for looking! Light shelf wear on the cover. Binding: Paperback - Other Formats / 9781113653215 / isbn: 1113653213 / a21221a88b10976n ... more information
Offered by stevlory (Virginia, United States) +/- |
Price: $31.74
|
|
| 4) |
Christianity and Psychology Lectures Towards an Introduction
|
|
|
BiblioLife, September 01, 2009. 1113653213/brand new. FAST SHIPPING!! Satisfaction Guaranteed!Thank you for looking! Light shelf wear on the cover. Binding: Paperback - Other Formats / 9781113653215 / isbn: 1113653213 / a21221a88b10876n ... more information
Offered by stevlory (Virginia, United States) +/- |
Price: $31.74
|
|
| 5) |
Christianity and Psychology Lectures Towards an Introduction
|
|
|
BiblioLife, September 01, 2009. 111365323X/brand new. FAST SHIPPING!! Satisfaction Guaranteed!Thank you for looking! Light shelf wear on the cover. Binding: Paperback - Other Formats / 9781113653239 / isbn: 111365323X / a21800a88b10976n ... more information
Offered by stevlory (Virginia, United States) +/- |
Price: $32.95
|
|
| 6) |
Christianity and Psychology Lectures Towards an Introduction
|
|
|
BiblioLife, September 01, 2009. 111365323X/brand new. FAST SHIPPING!! Satisfaction Guaranteed!Thank you for looking! Light shelf wear on the cover. Binding: Paperback - Other Formats / 9781113653239 / isbn: 111365323X / a21800a88b10876n ... more information
Offered by stevlory (Virginia, United States) +/- |
Price: $32.95
|
|
| 7) |
Christianity and Psychology Lectures Towards an Introduction
|
|
|
BiblioLife, September 01, 2009. 1113653256/brand new. FAST SHIPPING!! Satisfaction Guaranteed!Thank you for looking! Light shelf wear on the cover. Binding: Hardcover - Other Formats / 9781113653253 / isbn: 1113653256 / a21802a88b10976n ... more information
Offered by stevlory (Virginia, United States) +/- |
Price: $33.24
|
|
| 8) |
Christianity and Psychology Lectures Towards an Introduction
|
|
|
BiblioLife, September 01, 2009. 1113653256/brand new. FAST SHIPPING!! Satisfaction Guaranteed!Thank you for looking! Light shelf wear on the cover. Binding: Hardcover - Other Formats / 9781113653253 / isbn: 1113653256 / a21802a88b10876n ... more information
Offered by stevlory (Virginia, United States) +/- |
Price: $33.24
|
|
| 9) |
Christianity and Psychology Lectures Towards an Introduction
|
|
|
BiblioLife, September 01, 2009. 1113653272/brand new. FAST SHIPPING!! Satisfaction Guaranteed!Thank you for looking! Light shelf wear on the cover. Binding: Hardcover - Other Formats / 9781113653277 / isbn: 1113653272 / a21222a88b10976n ... more information
Offered by stevlory (Virginia, United States) +/- |
Price: $36.87
|
|
| 10) |
Christianity and Psychology Lectures Towards an Introduction
|
|
|
BiblioLife, September 01, 2009. 1113653272/brand new. FAST SHIPPING!! Satisfaction Guaranteed!Thank you for looking! Light shelf wear on the cover. Binding: Hardcover - Other Formats / 9781113653277 / isbn: 1113653272 / a21222a88b10876n ... more information
Offered by stevlory (Virginia, United States) +/- |
Price: $36.87
|
|
| 11) |
Christianity And Psychology
|
|
|
Paperback. New. Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 days). ... more information
Offered by PapaMedia.com (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $49.95
|
|
Results 1 - 11 of 11
Page: 1
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (9)Fine or New (9)
New (9)
Filter by price:
$5-10 (1)$10-25 (1)
$25-50 (9)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (6)Paperback (5)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (2)Filter by country:
United States (10)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
