We're sorry
The particular copy you were looking for has just been purchased by another customer. Below are all similar books we currently have available for purchase.| 1) |
Dances with Wolves
|
|
|
Unknown - No Date, 9999. Good condition paperback - covers creased - image available on request - you pay book price plus shipping quoted above - good reading copy.. Soft Cover. Good. ... more information
Offered by The Book Fayre (United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £0.60
($1.00)
|
|
| 2) |
Dances With Wolves
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Fawcett Gold Medal, 1990. The Civil War had ended, but one man's battle with himself was just begining. 313 pp.. Cover shelf worn, creased, old price sticker on front, and edges frayed. Inside has a couple bent corners but pages are clean and tight.. Mass Market Paperback. Fair. ... more information
Offered by SQuicks Books 4 U (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 3) |
Dances With Wolves
|
|
|
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A.: Fawcett Books, 1990. Spine creased. Book clean and unmarked.. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ... more information
Offered by SQuicks Books 4 U (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 4) |
Dances with Wolves
|
|
|
Fawcett. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0449134482 FREE UPGRADE TO EXPEDITED SHIPPING (2-4 days when selecting standard shipping). Read Once. Light cover and binding wear. Otherwise in Excellent Condition. We Ship Same or Next Day. . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Technical Books (Virginia, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 5) |
Dances with Wolves
|
|
|
Fawcett, 1988-08-12. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Wraps with rubbing and creasing along edges and spine. Interior with all pages sound with no markings . No markings to any text pages. ... more information
Offered by The Book Barn (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 6) |
Dances with Wolves
|
|
|
Fawcett, 1988-08-12. Mass Market Paperback. Good. MMPB. CLEAN AND SOLID. NORMAL READING WEAR. EX LIBHRARY. ... more information
Offered by Downsizing Solutions (Iowa, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 7) |
Dances with Wolves
|
|
|
Fawcett, 1988-08-12. Mass Market Paperback. Fair. Reading copy. Unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by TangledWebMysteries.com (Maine, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 8) |
Dances with Wolves
|
|
|
Fawcett, 1988-08-12. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Reading copy. Unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by TangledWebMysteries.com (Maine, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 9) |
Dances with Wolves
|
|
|
Fawcett. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0449134482 PAPERBACK- Cover has some wear, spine some creasing, otherwise pages clean and in good condition. We gladly accept APO/FPO Orders. Del Confirmation on all US Orders. . Good. ... more information
Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (Iowa, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 10) |
Dances with Wolves
|
|
|
Fawcett. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0449134482 PAPERBACK - VGC - Book cover may have light wear , book interior should be in like new condition. Please expect imperfections in used books. . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (Iowa, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 11) |
Dances with Wolves
|
|
|
Fawcett. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0449134482 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. ... more information
Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (Iowa, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 12) |
Dances with Wolves
|
|
|
Fawcett. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0449134482 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. ... more information
Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (Iowa, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 13) |
Dances with Wolves
|
|
|
Fawcett. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0449134482 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. ... more information
Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (Iowa, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 14) |
Dances with Wolves
|
|
|
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A.: Fawcett. Mass Market Paperback. 0449134482 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in like new condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. _ . Fine. 1990. ... more information
Offered by Lighthouse Books (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 15) |
Dances with Wolves
|
|
|
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A.: Fawcett. Mass Market Paperback. 0449134482 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre ... _ . Very Good. 1990. ... more information
Offered by Lighthouse Books (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 16) |
Dances with Wolves
|
|
|
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A.: Fawcett. Mass Market Paperback. 0449134482 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre ... _ . Very Good. 1990. ... more information
Offered by Lighthouse Books (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 17) |
Dances with Wolves
|
|
|
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A.: Fawcett. Mass Market Paperback. 0449134482 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m ... _ . Good. 1990. ... more information
Offered by Lighthouse Books (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 18) |
Dances with Wolves
|
|
|
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A.: Fawcett. Mass Market Paperback. 0449134482 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in like new condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. _ . Fine. 1990. ... more information
Offered by Lighthouse Books (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 19) |
Dances with Wolves
|
|
|
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A.: Fawcett. Mass Market Paperback. 0449134482 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre ... _ . Very Good. 1990. ... more information
Offered by Lighthouse Books (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 20) |
Dances with Wolves
|
|
|
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A.: Fawcett. Mass Market Paperback. 0449134482 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre ... _ . Very Good. 1990. ... more information
Offered by Lighthouse Books (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
FREE SHIPPING to:
United States (15)Filter by condition:
VG or better (190)Fine or New (47)
New (15)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (363)$5-10 (78)
$10-25 (52)
$25-50 (12)
$50-100 (4)
$100-250 (7)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (74)Paperback (356)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (39)With dust jacket (143)
Signed (11)
With photos (48)
Filter by country:
United States (468)United Kingdom (20)
Canada (15)
Australia (7)
Germany (3)
Japan (2)
New Zealand (2)
Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search




