We're sorry
The particular copy you were looking for has just been purchased by another customer. Below are all similar books we currently have available for purchase.| 1) |
Blood Work
|
|
|
Orion Books, 1998 Check out our other Michael Connelly titles and order more than one.. Mass Market Paperback. Fair. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ... more information
Offered by Books and Bobs (West Glamorgan, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £0.61
($0.97)
|
|
| 2) |
Blood Work
|
|
|
Former FBI man Terril McCaleb is jolted out of retirement when he learns that the woman whose heart now beats in his chest, w... read more
Grand Central Publishing. Used - Acceptable. Reissue. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ... more information
Offered by River City Books, LLC (Oregon, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 3) |
Blood Work
|
|
|
Former FBI man Terril McCaleb is jolted out of retirement when he learns that the woman whose heart now beats in his chest, w... read more
Little, Brown and Company. Used - Good. 1st ed. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ... more information
Offered by River City Books, LLC (Oregon, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 4) |
Blood Work
|
|
|
Former FBI man Terril McCaleb is jolted out of retirement when he learns that the woman whose heart now beats in his chest, w... read more
Little, Brown and Company. Used - Very Good. 1st ed. VERY GOOD with very light wear to cover and pages. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items ... more information
Offered by River City Books, LLC (Oregon, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 5) |
Blood Work
|
|
|
Former FBI man Terril McCaleb is jolted out of retirement when he learns that the woman whose heart now beats in his chest, w... read more
Little, Brown and Company. Used - Acceptable. NO DUST JACKET1st ed. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ... more information
Offered by River City Books, LLC (Oregon, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 6) |
Blood Work
|
|
|
Former FBI man Terril McCaleb is jolted out of retirement when he learns that the woman whose heart now beats in his chest, w... read more
Grand Central Publishing. Used - Good. Reissue. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ... more information
Offered by River City Books, LLC (Oregon, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 7) |
BLOOD WORK
|
|
|
Former FBI man Terril McCaleb is jolted out of retirement when he learns that the woman whose heart now beats in his chest, w... read more
Warner Movie Tie-In Fiction, Oct 1998. C+. 1st. Prt. ... more information
Offered by Abooktrader.com (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 8) |
Blood Work
|
|
|
Former FBI man Terril McCaleb is jolted out of retirement when he learns that the woman whose heart now beats in his chest, w... read more
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Grand Central Publishing. Mass Market Paperback. 0446602620 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre ... _ . Very Good. 1998. ... more information
Offered by Lighthouse Books (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 9) |
Blood Work
|
|
|
Former FBI man Terril McCaleb is jolted out of retirement when he learns that the woman whose heart now beats in his chest, w... read more
This is a used Audiobook in Very Good Condition. Has 2 cassettes, approx. 3 hours. Abridged...................A slam-bang THRILLER... featuring an all new hero on a personal quest for justice!..... more information
Offered by Snooks67 (Tennessee, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 10) |
Blood Work
|
|
|
Former FBI man Terril McCaleb is jolted out of retirement when he learns that the woman whose heart now beats in his chest, w... read more
Grand Central Publishing, 1998-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Binding is tight and cover intact with minimal wear. Solid and clean. ... more information
Offered by Plaid Pineapple Books and Gifts (Kansas, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 11) |
Blood Work
|
|
|
Former FBI man Terril McCaleb is jolted out of retirement when he learns that the woman whose heart now beats in his chest, w... read more
Grand Central Publishing, 1998-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Clean pages, cover has shelf wear. (mm) ... more information
Offered by Hillside Books (Louisiana, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 12) |
Blood Work
|
|
|
Former FBI man Terril McCaleb is jolted out of retirement when he learns that the woman whose heart now beats in his chest, w... read more
Grand Central Publishing, 1998-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Clean pages, cover has shelf wear. (mm) ... more information
Offered by Hillside Books (Louisiana, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 13) |
Blood Work
|
|
|
Former FBI man Terril McCaleb is jolted out of retirement when he learns that the woman whose heart now beats in his chest, w... read more
Paperback Nova Audio Books. Used - Good. good condition ... more information
Offered by Prairie City Books, LLC (Indiana, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 14) |
Blood Work
|
|
|
Former FBI man Terril McCaleb is jolted out of retirement when he learns that the woman whose heart now beats in his chest, w... read more
Little, Brown and Company. Used - Acceptable. worn dust cover ... more information
Offered by Prairie City Books, LLC (Indiana, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 15) |
Blood Work
|
|
|
Former FBI man Terril McCaleb is jolted out of retirement when he learns that the woman whose heart now beats in his chest, w... read more
Little, Brown and Company. Used - Acceptable. ... more information
Offered by Prairie City Books, LLC (Indiana, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 16) |
Blood Work
|
|
|
Former FBI man Terril McCaleb is jolted out of retirement when he learns that the woman whose heart now beats in his chest, w... read more
Little, Brown and Company. Used - Acceptable. writing on inside ... more information
Offered by Prairie City Books, LLC (Indiana, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 17) |
Blood Work
|
|
|
Former FBI man Terril McCaleb is jolted out of retirement when he learns that the woman whose heart now beats in his chest, w... read more
Little, Brown and Company. Used - Good. ... more information
Offered by Prairie City Books, LLC (Indiana, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 18) |
Blood Work
|
|
|
Former FBI man Terril McCaleb is jolted out of retirement when he learns that the woman whose heart now beats in his chest, w... read more
Grand Central Publishing. Used - Good. ... more information
Offered by Prairie City Books, LLC (Indiana, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 19) |
Blood Work
|
|
|
Former FBI man Terril McCaleb is jolted out of retirement when he learns that the woman whose heart now beats in his chest, w... read more
Grand Central Publishing, 1998-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. light wear to covers noted, interior clean, binding tight ... more information
Offered by R&R Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 20) |
Blood Work
|
|
|
Former FBI man Terril McCaleb is jolted out of retirement when he learns that the woman whose heart now beats in his chest, w... read more
Grand Central Publishing, 1998-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. nice copy,mild cover wear noted,interior clean,binding tight ... more information
Offered by R&R Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (335)Fine or New (132)
New (33)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (233)$5-10 (119)
$10-25 (127)
$25-50 (71)
$50-100 (33)
$100-250 (11)
$250-500 (2)
Over $1,000 (2)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (247)Paperback (218)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (221)With dust jacket (307)
Signed (123)
With photos (43)
Filter by country:
United States (501)United Kingdom (59)
Canada (25)
Australia (5)
Japan (3)
Germany (2)
Switzerland (2)
Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search







