We're sorry
The particular copy you were looking for has just been purchased by another customer. Below are all similar books we currently have available for purchase.| 1) |
Ultimate Teddy Bear Book
|
|
|
Unknown: DK ADULT. Hardcover. 1879431068 A good reading copy only. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. 1991 DK ADULT Hard Cover . Good. 1991. ... more information
Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 2) |
Ultimate Teddy Bear Book
|
|
|
Unknown: DK ADULT. Hardcover. 1879431068 A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. 1991 DK ADULT Hard Cover . Very Good. 1991. ... more information
Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 3) |
Ultimate Teddy Bear Book
|
|
|
Unknown: DK ADULT. Hardcover. 1879431068 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. 1991 DK ADULT Hard Cover . Very Good. 1991. ... more information
Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 4) |
Ultimate Teddy Bear Book
|
|
|
Used, Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Substantial sunfade/discoloration on spine/cover. ... more information
Offered by Winter Ventures Inc (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 5) |
Ultimate Teddy Bear Book
|
|
|
Used, Good. Ex-library. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. EX-LIBRARY with usual library wear, attachments and markings. ... more information
Offered by Winter Ventures Inc (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 6) |
Ultimate Teddy Bear Book
|
|
|
DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley), 1991. American ed. Hard cover. Very good in very good dust jacket. Volpp, Rosemary, and Volpp, Paul. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 128 p. Audience: General/trade. pages are clean, tight, and unmarked-dust jacket shows some shelf wear ... more information
Offered by BD Enterprises (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 7) |
Ultimate Teddy Bear Book (The Ultimate)
|
|
|
Dk Publishing Inc, 1991. Hardback. DUE TO WEIGHT, THIS BOOK MAY ATTRACT AN ADDITIONAL POSTAGE CHARGE ... more information
Offered by Discipulus Book Exchange (Lincolnshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £0.99
($1.57)
|
|
| 8) |
Ultimate Teddy Bear Book (The Ultimate) (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
|
Price: £1.00
($1.59)
|
|
| 9) |
Ultimate Teddy Bear Book (The ultimate)
|
|
|
|
Price: £1.00
($1.59)
|
|
| 10) |
The Ultimate Teddy Bear Book
|
|
|
East Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Dk Pub, 1991. Hard Cover. Fine/Very Good. ... more information
Offered by SQuicks Books 4 U (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.89
|
|
| 11) |
Ultimate Teddy Bear Book (The ultimate)
|
|
|
Dk Publishing Inc. Hardcover. 0863186556 . Fine. ... more information
Offered by Heroic Image (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.49
|
|
| 12) |
Ultimate Teddy Bear Book (The ultimate)
|
|
|
Dk Publishing Inc. Hardcover. 0863186556 . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Heroic Image (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.49
|
|
| 13) |
The Ultimate Teddy Bear Book
|
|
|
Dorling Kindersley, 1991. Hardback. Top edge discoloured.. DUE TO WEIGHT, THIS BOOK MAY ATTRACT AN ADDITIONAL POSTAGE CHARGE ISBN 0863186556 ... more information
Offered by Discipulus Book Exchange (Lincolnshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £1.68
($2.67)
|
|
| 14) |
The Ultimate Teddy Bear Book
|
|
|
Dorling Kindersley Publishing, Incorporated , 1991. hardcover.... more information
Offered by Pioneer Book (Utah, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.68
|
|
| 15) |
Ultimate Teddy Bear Book
|
|
|
DK ADULT, 1991-09-15. Hardcover. Very Good. clean and tight, hardcover, in great shape, very good. ... more information
Offered by Help-me-Ronda-books (New Mexico, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.90
|
|
| 16) |
Ultimate Teddy Bear Book
|
|
|
DK ADULT, 1991-09-15. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good condition! tight clean copy, no marks, may have minor shelf wear. Email notification, satisfaction guaranteed. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.95
|
|
| 17) |
Ultimate Teddy Bear Book
|
|
|
DK ADULT, 1991-09-15. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good condition! tight clean copy, no marks, may have minor shelf wear. Email notification, satisfaction guaranteed. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.95
|
|
| 18) |
Ultimate Teddy Bear Book
|
|
|
East Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: DK ADULT. Minimal Wear Present. 1879431068 Hardcover Book. In Like New Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present 0000019021 _ . Fine. 1991. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Centurion Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.99
|
|
| 19) |
Ultimate Teddy Bear Book (The Ultimate)
|
|
|
Dk Publishing Inc. Used - Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket ... more information
Offered by Wonder Book (Maryland, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.99
|
|
| 20) |
The Ultimate Teddy Bear Book: Sticker Album (Ultimate Sticker Books)
|
|
|
Dorling Kindersley Publishers Ltd. PAPERBACK. 075135001X - hardback . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Heroic Image (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.06
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (55)Fine or New (15)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (28)$5-10 (27)
$10-25 (33)
$25-50 (6)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (74)Paperback (2)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (18)With dust jacket (64)
Signed (2)
With photos (10)
Filter by country:
United States (54)United Kingdom (26)
Canada (6)
Australia (6)
Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search


