Biblio.com - the little book company with a large selection and a lot of heart. Read more
Cart 0 items
We're sorry
The particular copy you were looking for has just been purchased by another customer. Below are all similar books we currently have available for purchase.| 1) |
Christmas Angels
|
|
|
A collection of four novellas, all with a Christmas theme.
Love Spell, 1995-11. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition with one crease on the spine and some edgewear. ... more information
Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 2) |
Christmas Angels
|
|
|
A collection of four novellas, all with a Christmas theme.
Love Spell, [1995]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. (An Angel Touch Anothology)Spine creases; Reading crease tight along the hinge; and light edgewear. Still includes detachable Christmas tree ornament. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. ... more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 3) |
Christmas Angels
|
|
|
A collection of four novellas, all with a Christmas theme.
Love Spell. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0505520621 * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * . Good. ... more information
Offered by HOUNDDOGLOUIE BOOKS (North Dakota, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 4) |
Christmas Angels
|
|
|
A collection of four novellas, all with a Christmas theme.
Love Spell. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0505520621 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. ... more information
Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 5) |
Christmas Angels
|
|
|
A collection of four novellas, all with a Christmas theme.
Unknown: Love Spell. Mass Market PaperBack. 0505520621 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1995 Love Spell Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1995. ... more information
Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 6) |
Christmas Angels
|
|
|
A collection of four novellas, all with a Christmas theme.
Unknown: Love Spell. Mass Market PaperBack. 0505520621 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1995 Love Spell Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1995. ... more information
Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 7) |
Christmas Angels
|
|
|
A collection of four novellas, all with a Christmas theme.
Love Spell. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0505520621 a good copy of this paperback, fast shipping . Good. ... more information
Offered by Fred Nocito (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 8) |
Christmas Angels
|
|
|
A collection of four novellas, all with a Christmas theme.
Love Spell. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0505520621 . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Fred Nocito (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 9) |
Christmas Angels
|
|
|
A collection of four novellas, all with a Christmas theme.
Love Spell. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0505520621 B8___STANDARD USED CONDITION CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 10) |
CHRISTMAS ANGELS : THE TROUBLE WITH HANNAH / TRYST WITH AN ANGEL / A TIME FOR JOY / CHRISSY'S WISH
|
|
|
A collection of four novellas, all with a Christmas theme.
Lovespell, Nov 1995. C+. 1st Prt ... more information
Offered by Abooktrader.com (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 11) |
Christmas Angels (The Trouble With Hannah, Tryst With An Angel, A Time For Joy, Chrissy's Wish)
|
|
|
A collection of four novellas, all with a Christmas theme.
Dorchester Publishing, 1995. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Romance Story Collection Historical Synopsis: 440 pages. The Trouble With Hannah by Debra Dier - Leicestershire, 1887. A mysterious governess uses her heavenly powers to help a lovely spinster ref... ... more information
Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.07
|
|
| 12) |
Christmas Angels
|
|
|
A collection of four novellas, all with a Christmas theme.
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: Leisure Books, 1995 Still has Christmas ornament in front to punch out and decorate with. Mass Market Paperback. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ... more information
Offered by Moonrise Books (Oregon, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.50
|
|
| 13) |
Christmas Angels
|
|
|
A collection of four novellas, all with a Christmas theme.
Love Spell. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0505520621 a nice solid copy of this hard to find paperback . Good. ... more information
Offered by Fred Nocito (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.72
|
|
| 14) |
Christmas Angels: / The Trouble with Hannah / Tryst with an Angel / A Time for Joy / Crissy's Wish
|
|
|
A collection of four novellas, all with a Christmas theme.
Love Spell, 1995. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases . angel ornament still inside. ... more information
Offered by Romance Treasures (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.97
|
|
| 15) |
Christmas Angels : The Trouble with Hannah; Tryst with an Angel; A Time for Joy; Chrissy's Wish (An Angel's Touch)
|
|
|
A collection of four novellas, all with a Christmas theme.
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Love Spell Books. 1995. First Paperback Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good +. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. ... more information
Offered by Second Chance Books & Comics (Oklahoma, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.99
|
|
| 16) |
CHRISTMAS ANGELS (THE TROUBLE WITH HANNAH, TRYST WITH AN ANGEL, A TIME FOR JOY, CHRISSY'S WISH
|
|
|
A collection of four novellas, all with a Christmas theme.
Love Spell, 1995 Spinal creases, small cover crease, no stamps or marks. Four stories; The Trouble With Hannah, Tryst With an Angel, a Time for Joy, Chrissy's Wish written by Debra Dier, Eugenia Riley, Amy Elizabeth Saunders, Trana Mae Simmons.. Paperback. Good. ... more information
Offered by SYBERKATZ Books (Illinois, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.99
|
|
| 17) |
Christmas Angels by Dier, Debra; Riley, Eugenia; Saunders, Amy Elizabeth
|
|
|
A collection of four novellas, all with a Christmas theme.
Love Spell, 11/1/1995. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Paperback in very good condition minor edgewear ... more information
Offered by Kiddo's Book (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 18) |
Christmas Angels
|
|
|
A collection of four novellas, all with a Christmas theme.
Love Spell. Used - Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ... more information
Offered by River City Books, LLC (Oregon, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 19) |
Christmas Angels
|
|
|
A collection of four novellas, all with a Christmas theme.
Love Spell. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0505520621 Very good condition paperback, mild shelf wear, faint spine creases. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.42
|
|
| 20) |
Christmas Angels
|
|
|
A collection of four novellas, all with a Christmas theme.
Leisure Books. PAPERBACK. 11/1/1995. 0505520621 :Binding:PAP . Used - Good. ... more information
Offered by BayShore Books LLC (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.50
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (11)Filter by price:
Less than $5 (27)Filter by binding:
Paperback (24)Filter by attribute:
First editions (4)With dust jacket (7)
With photos (2)
Filter by country:
United States (26)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

