Biblio.com - the little book company with a large selection and a lot of heart. Read more
Cart 0 items
| 1) |
Donizetti: L'Elisir d'Amore
|
|
|
Sony, 2005-10-18. Audio CD. Like New. CD's are in great shape, minor wear to case. ... more information
Offered by Symposia Bookstore (New Jersey, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.96
|
|
| 2) |
L'elisir d'amore. Melodramma in due atti di Felice Romani
|
|
|
Milano, Modernissima, 1920 c.a, 8¡ pp. 32 ... more information
Offered by Libreria Naturalistica (Italy) +/- |
Price: €5.00
($7.20)
|
|
| 3) |
L'elisir d'amore
|
|
|
Edizioni "A. Barion" , 1936. 1936 Melodramma in due atti di Felice Romani Musica di Gaetano Donizetti 16mo 32pp Softcover VERYGOOD Lievi mende ai piatti - Catalogo: Musica Libretti d'opera ... more information
Offered by Libreria Marco Polo (Italy) +/- |
Price: €6.00
($8.64)
|
|
| 4) |
L'Elisir D'Amore (Theatre Programme)
|
|
|
London: Sadler's Wells, 1954 THEATRE PROGRAMME. The first appearance in England of Teatro Dell'Opera Comica della Citta di Roma. Artistic Director Guiseppe Morelli. With Andrea Mineo as Belcore. Bent corners, lightweight item.. Paperback. Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ... more information
Offered by Greenroom Books (United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £6.00
($9.61)
|
|
| 5) |
Donizetti s Opera L Elisire D Amore: Containing The Italian Text With An English Translation And The Music Of All The Principal Airs (1885)
|
|
|
Kessinger Publishing LLC. New. GREAT BUY. Brand New. From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with OVER 3,500,000 BOOKS SOLD. ... more information
Offered by Smokymtnbooks (Tennessee, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.90
|
|
| 6) |
Donizetti: L'elisir d'Amore
|
|
|
Opera D'oro, 1997-09-16. Audio CD. Like New. Excellent condition. Clean case. CDs in excellent condition. Libretto is nice and clean. Delivery confirmation included with US orders. dw ... more information
Offered by Carti Plus (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.75
|
|
| 7) |
L'elisir D'Amore
|
|
|
Holland: Philips Records. 1985. 2 LP Box Set with Booklet. 2 LP Box Set with Booklet. S 2 LP Box Set with Booklet. NM. 412 7141, Stereo. LP Box set contains two excellent condition LP Vinyl records. Cover cut has been taped in the bottom right hand corner. L'elisir D'Amore by Gaetano Donizetti. Made in Holland. ... more information
Offered by Book Crazy (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.43
|
|
| 8) |
Donizetti's Opera L'elisire D'amore: Containing The Italian Text, With An English Translation And The Music Of All The Principal Airs (1885) (Quantity available: 100)
|
|
|
Kessinger Publishing, LLC. Hardcover. NEW. DISPATCHED FROM USA. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Before ordering please check the language in the product description. Brand new item. Over 6 million customers served. Order now. Selling online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: U20090907085924G ... more information
Offered by A1Books (New Jersey, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.83
|
|
| 9) |
L'Elisir d'Amore (Audio tapes)
|
|
|
New York: London Records, 1971. Two audio cassettes in box. Includes libretto. Cassettes very good; box has some wear. London Records 1971. OSA5-13101. Not ex-library. Carefully wrapped and promptly shipped.. Audio Tapes. Very Good. Not Ex-library. ... more information
Offered by Cypress Lane Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.95
|
|
| 10) |
Donizetti's Opera L'elisire D'amore: Containing The Italian Text, With An English Translation, And T (Quantity available: 100)
|
|
|
BiblioLife. Hardcover. NEW. DISPATCHED FROM USA. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Before ordering please check the language in the product description. Brand new item. Over 6 million customers served. Order now. Selling online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: U20091211054111G ... more information
Offered by A1Books (New Jersey, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.04
|
|
| 11) |
L'Elisir D'Amore (The Elixir of Love): A Comic Opera in Two Acts
|
|
|
NY: Fred Rullman, 1940s. (Metropolitan Opera). Paperback. VERY GOOD. Age tanning and rips on staple edge. Metropolitan Opera House Grand Opera Libretto: The Original Italian, French or German Libretto with a correct English Translation. From 1941 or 1948 season. Italian/English. Original price: 40 cents. Rear cover photo of Edward Johnson, General Manager, Metropolitan Opera(1935-1950). Staple-bound. 40 pages. 10x6-3/4". ... more information
Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (Connecticut, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.95
|
|
| 12) |
Donizetti: L'Elisir D'Amore (highlights) - Alda Noni, Cesare Valletti, Sesto
|
|
|
Opera Records, 1999-12-28. Audio CD. Like New. Free First Class shipping upgrade and Free Delivery Confirmation IN STOCK, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING ... more information
Offered by Indigo Heirlooms (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.14
|
|
| 13) |
L'Elisir d'Amore libretto by Felice Romani
|
|
|
Schirmer, 0000. Soft Covers. Very Good. 8vo. ... more information
Offered by Waverley Books (United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £8.50
($13.61)
|
|
| 14) |
Donizetti's Opera L'Elisire D'Amore: Containing The Italian Text, With An English Translation And The Music Of All The Principal Airs (1885)
|
No longer available |
| 15) |
Donizetti's Opera L'Elisire D'Amore: Containing The Italian Text, With An English Translation And The Music Of All The Principal Airs (1885) (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Kessinger Publishing, LLC. Hardcover. 1104235609 . New. ... more information
Offered by Manzar Shah (Iowa, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.79
|
|
| 16) |
Donizetti - L'elisir d'amore / Alagna, Gheorghiu, Pido, Opéra de Lyon
|
|
|
Decca, 1997-09-23. Audio CD. Like New. This CD set is in like new, lightly used condition. Wear on discs is light to none. Case and sleeve shows minor shelf wear. Booklet present. (D) Delivery confirmation on all domestic orders. Fast Shipping. ... more information
Offered by Bridge Media Services (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.29
|
|
| 17) |
Donizetti: Ballet Music (La Favorite, Les Martyrs, Dom Sebastien, L'assedio di Calais)
|
|
|
Polygram Records, 1989-05-09. Audio CD. Very Good. Free 1st Class Shipping Upgrade!! only minor case wear; disc is mint ... more information
Offered by 86 Books (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $17.89
|
|
| 18) |
L'elisir d'amore
|
|
|
|
Price: €12.49
($17.99)
|
|
| 19) |
Donizetti: Ballet Music (La Favorite, Les Martyrs, Dom Sebastien, L'assedio di Calais)
|
|
|
Polygram Records, 1989-05-09. Audio CD. Like New. Free First Class shipping upgrade and Free Delivery Confirmation ... more information
Offered by Indigo Heirlooms (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $19.62
|
|
| 20) |
L'Elisir D'Amore (The Elixir of Love) ; A Comic Opera in Three Acts Libretto
|
|
|
New York: Fred Rullman Inc, 1926 Edward Johnson General manager. Near Fine, Pages clean and bright, binding tight. Cover shows minor signs of shelf wear. Same day shping.. Libretto. Near Fine. ... more information
Offered by Snow Crane Books (New Jersey, United States) +/- |
Price: $19.95
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (58)Fine or New (34)
New (12)
Filter by price:
$5-10 (5)$10-25 (24)
$25-50 (29)
$50-100 (9)
$100-250 (7)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (10)Paperback (19)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (2)With dust jacket (16)
With photos (6)
Filter by country:
United States (62)Germany (3)
Italy (3)
United Kingdom (2)
Canada (2)
Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search



