Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

We're sorry

The particular copy you were looking for has just been purchased by another customer. Below are all similar books we currently have available for purchase.

Books by Entomological Society

Title: journal of economic entomology (x) remove

Author: entomological society (x) remove



Results 1 - 20 of 70
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 Next
1) Journal of Economic Entomology, Contains articles on topics like Physiology, Biochemistry, Toxicology, Ecology, Behavior, Bionomics, Medical and Veterinary entomology, Extension and Regulatory Entomology and Crop Protection Entomology, 1987, The Entomolog
The Entomological Society of America

The Entomological Society of America, 1987. Paperback. Very Good. The Entomological Society of America, 1987, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 80, Number 3 : pages 555-715 with illustrations. Softbound, usual signs of use, text in very good condition. North America Recent Entomology Entomology, insects, insect, bees, bee, fly, flies The Entomological Society of America Journal of Economic Entomology The Entomological Society of America. Journal of Economic Entomology, Contains articles on topics lik... more information

Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/-
Price: $5.00
2) Journal of Economic Entomology, 1968, The Entomological Society of America, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 61, Number 1 :
The Entomological Society of America

The Entomological Society of America, 1968. Paperback. Very Good. The Entomological Society of America, 1968, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 61, Number 1 : . Softbound with previous owners book stamp, usual signs of use and age, text in very good condition. Entomology Entomology, insect, insects, bugs, beetles, agriculture, crop insects, orchards, fruits, vegetables, bees, bee, bee hive The Entomological Society of America Journal of Economic Entomology The Entomological Society of America. Journa... more information

Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/-
Price: $6.00
3) Journal of Economic Entomology, 1968, The Entomological Society of America, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 61, Number 2 :
The Entomological Society of America

The Entomological Society of America, 1968. Paperback. Very Good. The Entomological Society of America, 1968, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 61, Number 2 : . Softbound with previous owners book stamp, usual signs of use and age, text in very good condition. Entomology Entomology, insect, insects, bugs, beetles, agriculture, crop insects, orchards, fruits, vegetables, bees, bee, bee hive The Entomological Society of America Journal of Economic Entomology The Entomological Society of America. Journa... more information

Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/-
Price: $6.00
4) Journal of Economic Entomology, 1968, The Entomological Society of America, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 61, Number 3 :
The Entomological Society of America

The Entomological Society of America, 1968. Paperback. Very Good. The Entomological Society of America, 1968, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 61, Number 3 : . Softbound with previous owners book stamp, usual signs of use and age, text in very good condition. Entomology Entomology, insect, insects, bugs, beetles, agriculture, crop insects, orchards, fruits, vegetables, bees, bee, bee hive The Entomological Society of America Journal of Economic Entomology The Entomological Society of America. Journa... more information

Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/-
Price: $6.00
5) Journal of Economic Entomology, 1968, The Entomological Society of America, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 61, Number 4 :
The Entomological Society of America

The Entomological Society of America, 1968. Paperback. Very Good. The Entomological Society of America, 1968, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 61, Number 4 : . Softbound with previous owners book stamp, usual signs of use and age, text in very good condition. Entomology Entomology, insect, insects, bugs, beetles, agriculture, crop insects, orchards, fruits, vegetables, bees, bee, bee hive The Entomological Society of America Journal of Economic Entomology The Entomological Society of America. Journa... more information

Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/-
Price: $6.00
6) Journal of Economic Entomology, 1968, The Entomological Society of America, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 61, Number 5 :
The Entomological Society of America

The Entomological Society of America, 1968. Paperback. Very Good. The Entomological Society of America, 1968, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 61, Number 5 : . Softbound with previous owners book stamp, usual signs of use and age, text in very good condition. Entomology Entomology, insect, insects, bugs, beetles, agriculture, crop insects, orchards, fruits, vegetables, bees, bee, bee hive The Entomological Society of America Journal of Economic Entomology The Entomological Society of America. Journa... more information

Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/-
Price: $6.00
7) Journal of Economic Entomology, 1968, The Entomological Society of America, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 61, Number 6 :
The Entomological Society of America

The Entomological Society of America, 1968. Paperback. Very Good. The Entomological Society of America, 1968, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 61, Number 6 : . Softbound with previous owners book stamp, usual signs of use and age, text in very good condition. Entomology Entomology, insect, insects, bugs, beetles, agriculture, crop insects, orchards, fruits, vegetables, bees, bee, bee hive The Entomological Society of America Journal of Economic Entomology The Entomological Society of America. Journa... more information

Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/-
Price: $6.00
8) Journal of Economic Entomology, 1967, The Entomological Society of America, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 60, Number 1 :
The Entomological Society of America

The Entomological Society of America, 1967. Paperback. Very Good. The Entomological Society of America, 1967, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 60, Number 1 : . Softbound with previous owners book stamp, usual signs of use and age, text in very good condition. Entomology Entomology, insect, insects, bugs, beetles, agriculture, crop insects, orchards, fruits, vegetables, bees, bee, bee hive The Entomological Society of America Journal of Economic Entomology The Entomological Society of America. Journa... more information

Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/-
Price: $6.00
9) Journal of Economic Entomology, 1967, The Entomological Society of America, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 60, Number 2 :
The Entomological Society of America

The Entomological Society of America, 1967. Paperback. Very Good. The Entomological Society of America, 1967, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 60, Number 2 : . Softbound with previous owners book stamp, usual signs of use and age, text in very good condition. Entomology Entomology, insect, insects, bugs, beetles, agriculture, crop insects, orchards, fruits, vegetables, bees, bee, bee hive The Entomological Society of America Journal of Economic Entomology The Entomological Society of America. Journa... more information

Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/-
Price: $6.00
10) Journal of Economic Entomology, 1967, The Entomological Society of America, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 60, Number 3 :
The Entomological Society of America

The Entomological Society of America, 1967. Paperback. Very Good. The Entomological Society of America, 1967, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 60, Number 3 : . Softbound with previous owners book stamp, usual signs of use and age, text in very good condition. Entomology Entomology, insect, insects, bugs, beetles, agriculture, crop insects, orchards, fruits, vegetables, bees, bee, bee hive The Entomological Society of America Journal of Economic Entomology The Entomological Society of America. Journa... more information

Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/-
Price: $6.00
11) Journal of Economic Entomology, 1967, The Entomological Society of America, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 60, Number 4 :
The Entomological Society of America

The Entomological Society of America, 1967. Paperback. Very Good. The Entomological Society of America, 1967, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 60, Number 4 : . Softbound with previous owners book stamp, usual signs of use and age, text in very good condition. Entomology Entomology, insect, insects, bugs, beetles, agriculture, crop insects, orchards, fruits, vegetables, bees, bee, bee hive The Entomological Society of America Journal of Economic Entomology The Entomological Society of America. Journa... more information

Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/-
Price: $6.00
12) Journal of Economic Entomology, 1967, The Entomological Society of America, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 60, Number 5 :
The Entomological Society of America

The Entomological Society of America, 1967. Paperback. Very Good. The Entomological Society of America, 1967, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 60, Number 5 : . Softbound with previous owners book stamp, usual signs of use and age, text in very good condition. Entomology Entomology, insect, insects, bugs, beetles, agriculture, crop insects, orchards, fruits, vegetables, bees, bee, bee hive The Entomological Society of America Journal of Economic Entomology The Entomological Society of America. Journa... more information

Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/-
Price: $6.00
13) Journal of Economic Entomology, 1967, The Entomological Society of America, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 60, Number 6 :
The Entomological Society of America

The Entomological Society of America, 1967. Paperback. Very Good. The Entomological Society of America, 1967, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 60, Number 6 : . Softbound with previous owners book stamp, usual signs of use and age, text in very good condition. Entomology Entomology, insect, insects, bugs, beetles, agriculture, crop insects, orchards, fruits, vegetables, bees, bee, bee hive The Entomological Society of America Journal of Economic Entomology The Entomological Society of America. Journa... more information

Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/-
Price: $6.00
14) Journal of Economic Entomology, 1964, The Entomological Society of America, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 57, Number 1 :
The Entomological Society of America

The Entomological Society of America, 1964. Paperback. Very Good. The Entomological Society of America, 1964, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 57, Number 1 : . Softbound with previous owners book stamp, usual signs of use and age, text in very good condition. Entomology Entomology, insect, insects, bugs, beetles, agriculture, crop insects, orchards, fruits, vegetables, bees, bee, bee hive The Entomological Society of America Journal of Economic Entomology The Entomological Society of America. Journa... more information

Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/-
Price: $6.00
15) Journal of Economic Entomology, 1964, The Entomological Society of America, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 57, Number 2 :
The Entomological Society of America

The Entomological Society of America, 1964. Paperback. Very Good. The Entomological Society of America, 1964, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 57, Number 2 : . Softbound with previous owners book stamp, usual signs of use and age, text in very good condition. Entomology Entomology, insect, insects, bugs, beetles, agriculture, crop insects, orchards, fruits, vegetables, bees, bee, bee hive The Entomological Society of America Journal of Economic Entomology The Entomological Society of America. Journa... more information

Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/-
Price: $6.00
16) Journal of Economic Entomology, 1964, The Entomological Society of America, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 57, Number 3 :
The Entomological Society of America

The Entomological Society of America, 1964. Paperback. Very Good. The Entomological Society of America, 1964, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 57, Number 3 : . Softbound with previous owners book stamp, usual signs of use and age, text in very good condition. Entomology Entomology, insect, insects, bugs, beetles, agriculture, crop insects, orchards, fruits, vegetables, bees, bee, bee hive The Entomological Society of America Journal of Economic Entomology The Entomological Society of America. Journa... more information

Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/-
Price: $6.00
17) Journal of Economic Entomology, 1964, The Entomological Society of America, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 57, Number 4 :
The Entomological Society of America

The Entomological Society of America, 1964. Paperback. Very Good. The Entomological Society of America, 1964, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 57, Number 4 : . Softbound with previous owners book stamp, usual signs of use and age, text in very good condition. Entomology Entomology, insect, insects, bugs, beetles, agriculture, crop insects, orchards, fruits, vegetables, bees, bee, bee hive The Entomological Society of America Journal of Economic Entomology The Entomological Society of America. Journa... more information

Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/-
Price: $6.00
18) Journal of Economic Entomology, 1964, The Entomological Society of America, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 57, Number 5 :
The Entomological Society of America

The Entomological Society of America, 1964. Paperback. Very Good. The Entomological Society of America, 1964, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 57, Number 5 : . Softbound with previous owners book stamp, usual signs of use and age, text in very good condition. Entomology Entomology, insect, insects, bugs, beetles, agriculture, crop insects, orchards, fruits, vegetables, bees, bee, bee hive The Entomological Society of America Journal of Economic Entomology The Entomological Society of America. Journa... more information

Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/-
Price: $6.00
19) Journal of Economic Entomology, 1964, The Entomological Society of America, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 57, Number 6 :
The Entomological Society of America

The Entomological Society of America, 1964. Paperback. Very Good. The Entomological Society of America, 1964, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 57, Number 6 : . Softbound with previous owners book stamp, usual signs of use and age, text in very good condition. Entomology Entomology, insect, insects, bugs, beetles, agriculture, crop insects, orchards, fruits, vegetables, bees, bee, bee hive The Entomological Society of America Journal of Economic Entomology The Entomological Society of America. Journa... more information

Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/-
Price: $6.00
20) Journal of Economic Entomology, 1963, The Entomological Society of America, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 56, Number 1 :
The Entomological Society of America

The Entomological Society of America, 1963. Paperback. Very Good. The Entomological Society of America, 1963, Journal of Economic Entomology, Volume 56, Number 1 : . Softbound with previous owners book stamp, usual signs of use and age, text in very good condition. Entomology Entomology, insect, insects, bugs, beetles, agriculture, crop insects, orchards, fruits, vegetables, bees, bee, bee hive The Entomological Society of America Journal of Economic Entomology The Entomological Society of America. Journa... more information

Offered by PaleoPublications (Idaho, United States) +/-
Price: $6.00


Results 1 - 20 of 70
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 Next

Search within these results


More search options

Narrow your search


Filter by condition:
VG or better (70)

Filter by price:
Less than $5 (1)
$5-10 (69)

Filter by binding:
Paperback (70)

Filter by country:
United States (70)

Tools


New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

Sign up to receive offers and updates: