cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help

We're sorry

The particular copy you were looking for has just been purchased by another customer. Below are all similar books we currently have available for purchase.

Books by Estes Rose

standard view
List view (shown)

Your search contains the following criteria:

Title: dungeon of dread x
Author: estes rose x


Results 1 - 20 of 101
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 5 Next
1) Dungeon of dread
Estes, Rose

Dungeon of dread
TSR, 1982. Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition with edgewear and some age discoloration. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
2) Dungeon of dread
Estes, Rose

Dungeon of dread
TSR, 1982. Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition with edgewear and some age discoloration. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
3) Dungeon of dread
Estes, Rose

0935696865 3 11307 Book is used and is in good condition (or better) with normal wear and tear, and may have wear to cover, creases to spine, and or wear to edges.Good... more information

Offered by UPB Books (Colorado, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
4) Dungeon of Dread
Estes, Rose

Soft Cover. Good. TSR Hobbies, 1982 Dungeons & Dragons Endless Quest book, Pick-A-Path to Adventure ... more information

Offered by Jondal Book Search (Minnesota, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
5) Dungeon of dread
Rose Estes

TSR, 1982. Paperback. Good. Good condition with shelf wear. ... more information

Offered by The Book Ladies (Missouri, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
6) Dungeon of dread
Estes, Rose

TSR. PAPERBACK. 0935696865 A125___ STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. ... more information

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (Florida, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
7) Dungeon of dread
Rose Estes

Used, Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Good overall with moderate wear. ... more information

Offered by Winter Ventures Inc (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
8) Dungeon of dread
Rose Estes

Used, Very Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. ... more information

Offered by Winter Ventures Inc (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
9) Dungeon of dread
Rose Estes

TSR. Used - Acceptable. worn cover/binding; small tear at bottom of binding; prev owner info on first page ... more information

Offered by Prairie City Books, LLC (Indiana, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
10) Dungeon of dread
Rose Estes

TSR. Used - Acceptable. ... more information

Offered by Prairie City Books, LLC (Indiana, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
11) Dungeon of Dread
Rose Estes

TSR, 1982. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Good. Some edgewear, creasing. Sticker on cover. Reader's crease. ... more information

Offered by Out of the Stacks (Virginia, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
12) "Dungeon of dread
Estes, Rose

"Paperback, tanning, otherwise in very good condition, TSR, 1983 - 171"Very Good... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
13) "Dungeon of dread
Estes, Rose

"Paperback, light cover wear, light soil, interior in very good condition, TSR, 1983 - 233"Very Good... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
14) Dungeon of dread
Rose Estes

TSR, 1982. paperback. Used - Good. A nice copy. Gently used. All pages and cover clear of markings. Softly worn around edges and corners. Binding solid and tight. No creases. ... more information

Offered by Once Sold Tales (Washington, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
15) Dungeon of dread
Rose Estes

TSR, 1982. paperback. Used - Good. A used ex-library copy. Library markings. Pages are somewhat worn. Cover worn. Worn edges and corners. Binding solid and tight. ... more information

Offered by Once Sold Tales (Washington, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
16) Dungeon of dread
Rose Estes

TSR, 1982. paperback. Used - Good. A good copy. All pages and cover clear of markings. Softly worn around edges and corners. Binding is solid and tight. No creases. ... more information

Offered by Once Sold Tales (Washington, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
17) Dungeon of dread
Estes, Rose

TSR. PAPERBACK. 0935696865 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. ... more information

Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
18) Dungeon of dread by Estes, Rose
Rose Estes

TSR. Used - Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text ... more information

Offered by Bay City Books, LLC (California, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
19) Dungeon of dread (Endless Quest Book )
Rose Estes

Tsr. Very Good. 1982. Soft Cover. 0935696865 clean and tight . ... more information

Offered by Birds Nest Books inc. (Montana, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
20) Dungeon of Dread an Endless Quest Book #1
Estes, Rose

New York: TSR, 1982. Later Printing. paperback. Very Good. Ships from our centrally located Chicagoland warehouse. Book is clean. Binding is tight. A nice, solid copy. ... more information

Offered by Miles Books (Indiana, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00


Results 1 - 20 of 101
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 5 Next

Search within these results


More search options

Narrow your search


Filter by condition:
VG or better (42)
Fine or New (5)

Filter by price:
Less than $5 (76)
$5-10 (17)
$10-25 (4)
$50-100 (4)

Filter by binding:
Paperback (86)

Filter by attribute:
First editions (5)
With dust jacket (29)
With photos (8)

Filter by country:
United States (90)
United Kingdom (5)
Canada (5)

Tools


New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: