Biblio.com - the little book company with a large selection and a lot of heart. Read more
Cart 0 items
We're sorry
The particular copy you were looking for has just been purchased by another customer. Below are all similar books we currently have available for purchase.Books by Fisher Robert
Results 1 - 18 of 18
Page: 1
| 1) |
Integrated Algebra and Trigonometry
|
|
|
PRENTICE-HALL, INC, 1958. Unknown Binding. Used; Good. Scuffed edges. Pages slightly browned from age. clean text somewhat loose binding quite a bit of shelf wear on cover writing on inside of front cover and title page there is some underlining inside but it does not obscure text . ... more information
Offered by A Trillion Books, Inc (Colorado, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 2) |
Integrated Algebra and Trigonometry
|
|
|
Prentice Hall Inc, 1964 Hard Cover. Good. Good in Good jacket Good in Good jacket Previous owner's name on fep,. ... more information
Offered by Midwest Book Company (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.46
|
|
| 3) |
Integrated algebra and trigonometry, with analytic geometry
|
|
|
Prentice-Hall. Hardcover. 0134689593 Ex-Library/clean text/tight binding/ extensive cover and edge wear/ spine taped/ 1967 second edition blue cloth hardcover . Fair. 1967. 2nd Edition. ... more information
Offered by Back Alley Books (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.99
|
|
| 4) |
Integrated Algebra and Trigonometry
|
|
|
Prentice Hall, 1958. green cloth cover. minor wear.. Hard Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. ... more information
Offered by Julia's Attic (Iowa, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 5) |
Integrated Algebra and Trigonometry, with Analytic Geometry. 3rd ed
|
|
|
Paramus, NJ, U.S.A.: Prentice Hall PTR, 1972. Very Good. 1972. Hardcover. 0134689593 hardback in very good condition. . ... more information
Offered by bingobooks (Washington, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.19
|
|
| 6) |
Integrated Algebra And Trigonometry
|
|
|
Englewood Cliffs, New Jersey U.S.A.: Prentice Hall, 1965 Book is clean, square & tight, unmarked text, 427 pgs. Boards are green cloth, lettering in white & green, small bumped spot on upper back, very slight edge & corner wear. Jacket is clean, upper back is missing a 3 1/2" x 2' section, scuffing and shelf rubs to jacket, minor to moderate edge, shelf & corner wear. . Cloth. Very Good +/Very Good -. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Textbook. ... more information
Offered by PhoenixRising Books (Oregon, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.29
|
|
| 7) |
Integrated Algebra and Trigonometry
|
|
|
Prentice Hall Inc, 1964. Hardcover. Acceptable. A section of the spine is tearing away but repairable. Considerable edgewear and rubbing. Writing inside with extensive highlighting throughout. Binding is firm. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend PRIORITY MAIL for even faster delivery! ... more information
Offered by Icapsa Used Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.20
|
|
| 8) |
Integrated algebra and trigonometry, with analytic geometry
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
Prentice-Hall. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! ... more information
Offered by Better World Books (Indiana, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.93
|
|
| 9) |
Integrated algebra and trigonometry, with analytic geometry
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
Prentice-Hall. Used - Acceptable. Binding is slightly damaged and/or book has some loose pages. No missing pages. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over 500,000 happy customers. Support Literacy! Your purchase benefits Books for Africa! ... more information
Offered by Better World Books (Indiana, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.93
|
|
| 10) |
Integrated Algebra and Trigonometry
|
|
|
Englewood Cliffs, NJ: Prentice-Hall, 1964. 10th printing. Hardcover. Hb, vg bk/ no dj, slight edge wear, some reader notes in pencil, o/w clean and tight.. b/w diagrams, charts.... more information
Offered by Milwaukee Street Used Books (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 11) |
Integrated Algebra and Trigonometry with Analytic Geometry Second Edition
|
|
|
Englwood Cliffs: Prentice Hall. Hardcover. tight blue cloth covers soiled some underlinging . Good. 1967. ... more information
Offered by Stone Cottage Books (Indiana, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.38
|
|
| 12) |
Integrated Algebra and Trigonometry
|
|
|
Prentice-Hall Inc. Used - Good. Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD ... more information
Offered by Wonder Book (Maryland, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.96
|
|
| 13) |
Integrated Algebra and Trigonometry
|
|
|
Prentice Hall, 1960. Hardcover. Very Good/Unknown. Very Good Very good plus. A couple of pencil markings in book. Green boards a bit faded but very nice copy. Tight and square. Third printing. - --InstaShip Books Normally Ships within 24 Hours, often, Same Day. ... more information
Offered by InstaShip Books (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.00
|
|
| 14) |
Integrated Algebra and Trigonometry with Analytic Geometry Second Edition
|
|
|
Prentice Hall,, 1967. Second Edition. . Hardcover. Near Fine/No Dust Jacket. Used. minor edge wear, stamp on front fe page ... more information
Offered by Sci Fi, etc. (Tennessee, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 15) |
Integrated Algebra and Trigonometry, with Analytic Geometry
|
|
|
Paramus, NJ, U.S.A.: Prentice Hall PTR, 1972. 464 pages. Brown boards lightly scuffed with minor edgewear. Page edges foxing and browning. Text is clean & unmarked, binding is tight. . Third Edition. Hard Cover. Good +/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Textbook. ... more information
Offered by Top Notch books (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.00
|
|
| 16) |
Integrated Algebra and Trigonometry with Analytic Geometry 3rd Edition
|
|
|
U.S.A.: Prentice Hall, 1972. Stain/wear. Hard Cover. Reading Copy/No Jacket. Ex-Library. ... more information
Offered by Cal's Books (Saskatchewan, Canada) +/- |
Price: CAD $14.00
($13.55)
|
|
| 17) |
Integrated Algebra And Trigonometry, With Analytic Geometry - Third Edition
|
|
|
Paramus NJ: Prentice Hall PTR, 1972. The textblock of this often-referenced foundational hardcover third edition is clean, tight and unmarked but for some minor foxing to the pagehead. The coverboards are very clean and bright but show minor cornerwear, insignificant finish rubbing and edgewear. . Third Edition. Hardcover w/Printed Boards. Very Good/Not Issued With Dustjacket. ... more information
Offered by The Book Shop (Iowa, United States) +/- |
Price: $17.50
|
|
| 18) |
Integrated Algebra and Trigonometry With Analytic Geometry
|
|
|
Prentice Hall, Englewood Cliffs, NJ, 1972. 3rd edition. Hardcover. (condition very good unless otherwise noted). Englewood Cliffs, NJ, 1972, 3rd edition, 464p., cover warped. ... more information
Offered by Klimas Books, Ltd. (Illinois, United States) +/- |
Price: $30.00
|
|
Results 1 - 18 of 18
Page: 1
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (7)Filter by price:
Less than $5 (7)$5-10 (7)
$10-25 (3)
$25-50 (1)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (13)Filter by attribute:
With dust jacket (6)Filter by country:
United States (17)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
