We're sorry
The particular copy you were looking for has just been purchased by another customer. Below are all similar books we currently have available for purchase.Books by Jeffery R.
Results 1 - 11 of 11
Page: 1
| 1) |
Future War - An Assessment of Aerospace Campaigns in 2010
|
|
|
Air University Press, Maxwell AFB, AL, 2001. Paperback. Good. Ex-library copy. 1996 edition. ... more information
Offered by Taradise Books (Washington, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.17
|
|
| 2) |
Future War As Assessment of Aerospace Campaigns in 2010
|
|
|
Unknown: Air University. Trade PaperBack. A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1996 Air University Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1996. ... more information
Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 3) |
Future War: An Assessment of Aerospace Campaigns in 2010
|
|
|
Shelf 391. 6.75 by 9.5 inches. Paperback published by Air University Press Maxwell AFB 1996. Marked Salvage, ex lib copy with minimal markings. Looks vg. ... more information
Offered by jwilbooks (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 4) |
Future War: An Assessment of Aerospace Campaigns in 2010
|
|
|
Maxwell AFB, Alabama: Air University Press, 1996 A scholarly analysis on the state of aerospace warfare and its future forms. Footnoted, acronym glossary, biblio., 163 pgs. plus index. Wraps. Near Fine. Illus. by Photos, Sketches, Graphs and Tables. Octavo- over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Paperback. ... more information
Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (Colorado, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.13
|
|
| 5) |
Future War, an Assessment of Aerospace Campaigns in 2010
|
|
|
Alabama: Air University Press, 1996. Top of spine is lightly worn. Very little shelf wear.. Fourth Printing. Oversized Trade Paperback. Fine/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ... more information
Offered by River Rat Books (North Dakota, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.50
|
|
| 6) |
Future War : An Assessment of Aerospace Campaigns in 2010
|
|
|
Maxwell Air Force Base, Alabama: Air University Press, 1996 Very good condition, no markings or underlinings etc. Tight binding. Signed by author. - - I only list books I own. Not a mega lister - an old guy living in the Virginia mountains, growing his own garden and reading a great deal.- Dick Haynes. Signed by Author. Trade Paperback. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ... more information
Offered by Autumn's Books (Virginia, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 7) |
Future War: An Assessment of Aerospace Campaigns in 2010
|
|
|
Air University Press, 1997 Trade Paperback 1997 Edition in Very Good Condition. Pages and covers are clean and unmarked. A Very Nice Copy.. Trade Paperback. Very Good. ... more information
Offered by His Book Garden (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.99
|
|
| 8) |
FUTURE WAR AN ASSESSMENT OF AEROSPACE CAMPAIGNS IN 2010
FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
|
|
|
Maxwell Air Force Base, AL: Air University Press. Paperback;VG. 2001. 4th prtg. PB. ... more information
Offered by Candy Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.00
|
|
| 9) |
Future War: An Assessment of Aerospace Campaigns In 2010 [Unabridged]
|
|
|
Air University Press, 1996. Paperback. New. New - tight / perfect binding - cover shows slight shelf wear. ... more information
Offered by EPG Books (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $19.75
|
|
| 10) |
Future War: An Assessment of Aerospace Campaigns in 2010
|
|
|
University Press of the Pacific, 2002-06. Paperback. Very Good. Excellent customer service. Prompt Customer Service. Buy with confidence. Ships Fast. Expedite Shipping Available. ... more information
Offered by ExtremelyReliable_com (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $20.04
|
|
| 11) |
Future War: An Assessment of Aerospace Campaigns in 2010
|
|
|
Paperback. New. Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 Days Delivery Time. ... more information
Offered by PapaMedia.com (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $55.95
|
|
Results 1 - 11 of 11
Page: 1
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (6)Fine or New (2)
New (2)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (3)$5-10 (4)
$10-25 (3)
$50-100 (1)
Filter by binding:
Paperback (11)Filter by attribute:
With dust jacket (2)Filter by country:
United States (11)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
