Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

We're sorry

The particular copy you were looking for has just been purchased by another customer. Below are all similar books we currently have available for purchase.

Books by Kemp Gillian

Title: the dream book (x) remove

Author: kemp gillian (x) remove



Results 1 - 16 of 16
Sort by:

Page: 1
1) The Dream Book: Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas
Gillian Kemp
No longer available
2) The Dream Book: Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas
Kemp, Gillian

The Dream Book: Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas
Stock photo.
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Little, Brown and Company, 2001 Blue hardcover. Sound & good copy, light to moderate rubbing/edgewear to boards, mild bumping at corners.. Hard Cover. Good/No Jacket. 8vo. ... more information

Offered by The Book Women (Washington, United States) +/-
Price: $2.85
3) The Dream Book: Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas (Quantity available: 3)
Kemp, Gillian

The Dream Book: Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas
Stock photo.
Little, Brown and Company. Hardcover. 0316399728 New - Has remainder mark. Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. . New. ... more information

Offered by Sort Floor Books (Massachusetts, United States) +/-
Price: $3.78
4) The Dream Book: Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas
Gillian Kemp

The Dream Book: Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas
Stock photo.
Little, Brown and Company, 2001-11. Hardcover. New. Brand new. ... more information

Offered by Symposia Bookstore (New Jersey, United States) +/-
Price: $4.48
5) The Dream Book: Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas
Gillian Kemp

The Dream Book: Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas
Stock photo.
Little, Brown and Company, 2001-11. Hardcover. Good. EX LIBRARY: has library markings.Daily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information

Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) +/-
Price: $4.69
6) The Dream Book
Kemp, Gillian

The Dream Book
Stock photo.
Little Brown and Company, 2001-01-01. Hardcover. New. GREAT Bargain Book Deal - some may have small remainder mark - Ships out by NEXT Business Day - 100% Satisfaction Guarantee! ... more information

Offered by BookCloseouts.com (Ontario, Canada) +/-
Price: $4.99
7) The Dream Book: Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas
Kemp, Gillian

The Dream Book: Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas
Stock photo.
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Little Brown & Co, 2001. Cloth. VG++/No Jacket. ... more information

Offered by Lofthouse Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $6.00
8) The Dream Book: Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas (Quantity available: 50)
Kemp, Gillian

The Dream Book: Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas
Stock photo.
Little, Brown and Company, 23-Oct-2001. Hardcover. NEW. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Before ordering please check the language in the product description. Brand new item. Over 6 million customers served. Order now. Selling online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: H20091226171636T ... more information

Offered by A1Books (New Jersey, United States) +/-
Price: $8.17
9) The Dream Book Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, And Other Magical Sleep Formulas
KEMP, Gillian

The Dream Book Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, And Other Magical Sleep Formulas
Boston: Little, Brown. 2001. First. First edition. Near fine Tiny light brown spot on front cover otherwise in excellent condition with some light shelf rubbing on cloth panels, cloth bookmark. . ... more information

Offered by alottabooks.com (New Jersey, United States) +/-
Price: $10.00
10) The Dream Book: Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas (Quantity available: 7) FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
Kemp, Gillian

The Dream Book: Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas
Stock photo.
Little, Brown and Company. Hardcover. 0316399728 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Immediate shipping for all orders and FREE STANDARD DELIVERY on Domestic US Orders! International, APO, FPO and PO Box addresses accepted. All of our titles are exactly the same title as shown and are 100% Guaranteed! Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. We recommend expedited shipping for faster delivery. Standard shipping may take up to... more information

Offered by Paperleaf Books (Maryland, United States) +/-
Price: $12.48
11) The Dream Book: Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas
Gillian Kemp

The Dream Book: Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas
Stock photo.
Little, Brown and Company, 2001-11. Hardcover. Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed!! ... more information

Offered by Kings Ridge Media (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $13.34
12) The Dream Book: Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas
Gillian Kemp

The Dream Book: Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas
Stock photo.
Little, Brown and Company, 2001-11. Hardcover. Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed!! ... more information

Offered by Kings Ridge Media (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $13.34
13) The Dream Book (Quantity available: 25)
Kemp, Gillian

The Dream Book
Stock photo.
Hardcover. Brand New. -. Brand new. Never read or owned. May have a remainder mark. .... more information

Offered by Books and More by the Rowe (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $14.09
14) The Dream Book: Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas (Quantity available: 7) FREE SHIPPING TO U.S.
Kemp, Gillian

The Dream Book: Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas
Stock photo.
Little, Brown and Company. Hardcover. 0316399728 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Immediate shipping for all orders and FREE STANDARD DELIVERY on Domestic US Orders! International, APO, FPO and PO Box addresses accepted. All of our titles are exactly the same title as shown and are 100% Guaranteed! Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. We recommend expedited shipping for faster delivery. Standard shipping may take up to 14 business days. ... more information

Offered by Paperleaf Books (Maryland, United States) +/-
Price: $18.04
15) The Dream Book : Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas
Gillian Kemp

The Dream Book : Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions and Rituals, and Other Magical Sleep Formulas
Stock photo.
Hardcover. New. Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 Days Delivery Time. ... more information

Offered by PapaMedia.com (Florida, United States) +/-
Price: $24.95
16) Dream Book, the Dream Spells, Nighttime Potions & Rituals & Other Magical Sleep Formulas
Kemp, Gillian, Blue & White Decorated Endpapers 2 Tiny Marks

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Little, Brown & Company. HB NODustJacket, Stated 1st edition,with #1 Intact Number Line, Beautiful blue cloth with Paper Label & Blue Gilt decorations, small residue on back cover, 2001. Hard Cover. NEAR FINE++ . CLEAN WITH LITTLE WEAR TO BLUE BOARDS. RIBBON PLACE-MARKER. NICE! , NODJ. First Edition. Hard Cover. Illus. by . ... more information

Offered by BLUFF PARK RARE BOOKS (California, United States) +/-
Price: $30.00


Results 1 - 16 of 16
Sort by:

Page: 1

Search within these results


More search options

Narrow your search


Filter by condition:
VG or better (9)
Fine or New (7)
New (7)

Filter by price:
Less than $5 (6)
$5-10 (3)
$10-25 (6)
$25-50 (1)

Filter by binding:
Hardcover (15)

Filter by attribute:
First editions (2)
With dust jacket (4)
With photos (2)

Filter by country:
United States (15)

Tools


New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

Sign up to receive offers and updates: