We're sorry
The particular copy you were looking for has just been purchased by another customer. Below are all similar books we currently have available for purchase.| 1) |
666
|
|
|
Tyndale House Publishers. PAPERBACK. B000GS7REI the cover and pages are yellowing and the edges and the corners are worn . Fair. 1972. ... more information
Offered by Just Us Books (Oklahoma, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 2) |
666
|
|
|
TYNDALE PUBLISHING. PAPERBACK. B000P008IO the cover is yellowing and worn on the edges and the pages are yellow and this is a 1970 copyright . Fair. 1971. ... more information
Offered by Just Us Books (Oklahoma, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 3) |
666
|
|
|
Unknown: Salem Kirban, Inc.. Trade PaperBack. A good reading copy only. Book has tanning or browning due to normal aging process. 1972 Salem Kirban, Inc. Trade PaperBack . Good. 1972. ... more information
Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 4) |
666
|
|
|
Salem Kirban, 1970 (Trade PB, cover has soiling, o/w good cond) ISBN # 0912582057 ... more information
Offered by Book Nook (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 5) |
666
|
|
|
Huntingdon Valley, Pa.. Fair with no dust jacket. 1970. Trade paperback. Fair. No dust jacket as issued. Stained cover. ; 285 p. : illus. ; 22 cm. Includes Illustrations. Great Value. Prompt delivery with tracking. Satisfaction guaranteed. ; Sequel: 1000. . ... more information
Offered by For My Lambs (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 6) |
666 and! 000
|
|
|
Salem Kirban, 1970. Soft Cover. Good. Good 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Name inside.. ... more information
Offered by Prairie Wind Books Div. PLF Inc. (Iowa, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 7) |
666 by Salem Kirban
|
|
|
Used, Acceptable. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Substantial sunfade/discoloration on spine/cover. ... more information
Offered by Winter Ventures Inc (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 8) |
666 and 1000 (Two Bestsellers in One Volume)
|
|
|
AMG Publishers. PAPERBACK. 0899576141 * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * . Good. ... more information
Offered by HOUNDDOGLOUIE BOOKS (North Dakota, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 9) |
666
|
|
|
Tyndale, 1974. Trade Paperback. Good. Bright pages with no text markings or tobacco odor, name sticker on frontis page, frontis page and title page have small stain, cover has moderate wear. NOT a Library Book!! ... more information
Offered by www.book-recycler.com (Colorado, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.07
|
|
| 10) |
666
|
|
|
Tyndale, 1976. Trade Paperback. Very Good. FREE Delivery Tracking * 285 bright pages with no tobacco odor, several pages have a few pencil underlines, name on title page, cover is near pristine. NOT A Library Book. ... more information
Offered by www.book-recycler.com (Colorado, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.07
|
|
| 11) |
666 by Salem Kirban
|
|
|
Salem Kirban, Inc, 1970. Paperback. Good. Binding is tight and square. Text is clean and bright.Hinges are weak. Ex-church library copy with typical markings and attachments. An average used paperback with wear, corner bumps, small creases, light stains, etc.A good readable copy. 1000s of Christian book titles at affordable prices. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery! ... more information
Offered by Icapsa Used Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.30
|
|
| 12) |
666
|
|
|
Tyndale House Publishers, Inc., 1970 Cover soiled. Sticker taped to binding.. Trade Paperback. Good. ... more information
Offered by Sleepygirl's Used Books (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.50
|
|
| 13) |
666
|
|
|
Salem Kirban, Inc., 1970. 285 pages.. Soft Cover. Good. ... more information
Offered by Christian Book Store (South Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.50
|
|
| 14) |
666
|
|
|
Tyndale House Publishers, 1976. And he (antichrist) causeth all... to receive a mark in their right hand...264 pp. Cover is shelf worn. . Trade Paperback. Good. ... more information
Offered by SQuicks Books 4 U (Missouri, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.89
|
|
| 15) |
666
|
|
|
TYNDALE PUBLISHING, 1971. Paperback. Acceptable. paperback,tear on top of book binding,name on inside front coverVery Nice Condition. Tight Binding, clean pages. . Some shelf and mild cover and edge wear. Thank you for your purchase, which helps the inner city youth. Satisfaction Guaranteed or Your Money Back! Thousands of satisfied customers. Selling books for 20 years ... more information
Offered by Inner City Book Store (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.99
|
|
| 16) |
666
|
|
|
TYNDALE PUBLISHING, 1971. Paperback. Good. P/O name is on FFEP. Binding is tight and square. Text is clean and bright. Spine tape repaired. Corners and edges lightly rubbed and bumped. Careful packaging and fast shipping. 1000s of Christian book titles at affordable prices. ... more information
Offered by Icapsa Used Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.62
|
|
| 17) |
666
|
|
|
Huntingdon Valley, PA: Salem Kirban, Inc, 1973. Book is clean and tight. No creases to cover or spine. Cover lays flat against pages. There is some shelf slant. Some light edgewear to cover at corners and spine.. 9th Printing. Trade Paperback. Good+/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ... more information
Offered by The Literary Cat (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.70
|
|
| 18) |
666
|
|
|
Second Coming, 1970 Good copy of this 1970 book - 285 pages - NO writing, marks or tears inside book - Illustrated - . Trade Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ... more information
Offered by Ginny6 Books (Illinois, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.81
|
|
| 19) |
666
|
|
|
Second Coming, 1974 Very-Good copy of this 1970 book - 285 pages - NO writing, marks or tears inside book - Illustrated with photos . Trade Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ... more information
Offered by Ginny6 Books (Illinois, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.81
|
|
| 20) |
666
|
|
|
Wheaton, Illinois: Tyndale House Publishing, 1973 1973 11th Printing, Creases and edgewear to cover, Previous owner's sticker inside front cover, Text is unmarked, Securely bound, NOT an ex library copy. Trade Paperback. Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ... more information
Offered by JPollard Bookseller (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.97
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (22)Fine or New (6)
New (2)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (39)$5-10 (15)
$10-25 (10)
$25-50 (3)
$50-100 (2)
$100-250 (1)
Filter by binding:
Paperback (61)Filter by attribute:
With dust jacket (18)With photos (5)
Filter by country:
United States (67)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search



