Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

We're sorry

The particular copy you were looking for has just been purchased by another customer. Below are all similar books we currently have available for purchase.

Books by Kohl Johann

Title: a history of (x) remove

Author: kohl johann (x) remove



Results 1 - 11 of 11
Sort by:

Page: 1
1) A Popular History of the Discovery of America (Quantity available: 2)
Kohl, Johann Georg

BiblioLife. PAPERBACK. 1110265433 . New. ... more information

Offered by Manzar Shah (Iowa, United States) +/-
Price: $26.18
2) A Popular History of the Discovery of America: From Columbus to Franklin, Volume I (Quantity available: 2)
Kohl, Johann Georg

BiblioLife. PAPERBACK. 110374450X . New. ... more information

Offered by Manzar Shah (Iowa, United States) +/-
Price: $26.18
3) A Popular History of the Discovery of America
Kohl, Johann Georg

General Books, August 01, 2009. 0217664806/brand new. FAST SHIPPING!! Satisfaction Guaranteed!Thank you for looking! Light shelf wear on the cover. Binding: Paperback - Other Formats / 9780217664806 / isbn: 0217664806 / a71985a88b10676n ... more information

Offered by stevlory (Virginia, United States) +/-
Price: $27.67
4) A Popular History of the Discovery of America
Kohl, Johann Georg

BiblioLife, May 01, 2009. 1110265433/brand new. FAST SHIPPING!! Satisfaction Guaranteed!Thank you for looking! Light shelf wear on the cover. Binding: Paperback - Other Formats / 9781110265435 / isbn: 1110265433 / a28461a88b10376n ... more information

Offered by stevlory (Virginia, United States) +/-
Price: $29.36
5) A History of the Discovery of Maine: With an Appendix on the Voyages of the Cabots (1869)
Kohl, Johann Georg, D'Avezac, M, Willis, William

Kessinger Publishing, September 24, 2009. 1120119545/brand new. FAST SHIPPING!! Satisfaction Guaranteed!Thank you for looking! Light shelf wear on the cover. Binding: Paperback - Other Formats / 9781120119544 / isbn: 1120119545 / a38755a88b10876n ... more information

Offered by stevlory (Virginia, United States) +/-
Price: $32.40
6) A Popular History of the Discovery of America
Kohl, Johann Georg

BiblioLife, May 01, 2009. 1110265492/brand new. FAST SHIPPING!! Satisfaction Guaranteed!Thank you for looking! Light shelf wear on the cover. Binding: Hardcover - Other Formats / 9781110265497 / isbn: 1110265492 / a28463a88b10376n ... more information

Offered by stevlory (Virginia, United States) +/-
Price: $32.99
7) A Popular History of the Discovery of America from Columbus to Franklin (Quantity available: 2)
Kohl J. G. (Johann Georg)

BiblioLife. PAPERBACK. 111030403X . New. ... more information

Offered by Manzar Shah (Iowa, United States) +/-
Price: $36.83
8) A History Of The Discovery Of Maine: With An Appendix On The Voyages Of The Cabots (1869) (Quantity available: 2)
Kohl, Johann Georg; D'Avezac, M

Kessinger Publishing, LLC. Hardcover. 1120245338 . New. ... more information

Offered by Manzar Shah (Iowa, United States) +/-
Price: $39.11
9) A Popular History of the Discovery of America from Columbus to Franklin
J G (Johann Georg), Kohl

BiblioLife, May 01, 2009. 1110304048/brand new. FAST SHIPPING!! Satisfaction Guaranteed!Thank you for looking! Light shelf wear on the cover. Binding: Hardcover - Other Formats / 9781110304042 / isbn: 1110304048 / a33270a88b10376n ... more information

Offered by stevlory (Virginia, United States) +/-
Price: $40.19
10) A Popular History of the Discovery of America from Columbus to Franklin
J G (Johann Georg), Kohl

BiblioLife, May 01, 2009. 111030403X/brand new. FAST SHIPPING!! Satisfaction Guaranteed!Thank you for looking! Light shelf wear on the cover. Binding: Paperback - Other Formats / 9781110304035 / isbn: 111030403X / a33269a88b10376n ... more information

Offered by stevlory (Virginia, United States) +/-
Price: $43.61
11) A History of the Discovery of Maine: With an Appendix on the Voyages of the Cabots (1869)
Kohl, Johann Georg, D'Avezac, M, Willis, William

Kessinger Publishing, September 24, 2009. 1120245338/brand new. FAST SHIPPING!! Satisfaction Guaranteed!Thank you for looking! Light shelf wear on the cover. Binding: Hardcover - Other Formats / 9781120245335 / isbn: 1120245338 / a55141a88b10876n ... more information

Offered by stevlory (Virginia, United States) +/-
Price: $46.65


Results 1 - 11 of 11
Sort by:

Page: 1

Search within these results


More search options

Narrow your search


Filter by condition:
VG or better (11)
Fine or New (11)
New (11)

Filter by price:
$25-50 (11)

Filter by binding:
Hardcover (4)
Paperback (7)

Filter by country:
United States (11)

Tools


New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

Sign up to receive offers and updates: