Looking for great savings on used books? How about almost 3 million books with FREE SHIPPING?

cart Cart 0 items

We're sorry

The particular copy you were looking for has just been purchased by another customer. Below are all similar books we currently have available for purchase.

Books by Wilson Robert

Results 1 - 20 of 31
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 Next
standard view
List view (shown)

1) The Illuminatus Trilogy The Eye in the Pyramid, the Golden Apple & Leviathan
Shea, Robert; Wilson, Robert Anton; Anton, Robert

The Illuminatus Trilogy The Eye in the Pyramid, the Golden Apple & Leviathan
Stock photo.
Dell Books, 1989. Paperback. Poor. 805 pp. Edge wear, creasing, soiling to page edges ... more information

Offered by RHelton's Twilight Books (California, United States) +/-
Price: $3.75
2) The Illuminatus! Trilogy: The Eye in the Pyramid, The Golden Apple, Leviathan
Robert Shea; Robert Anton Wilson

The Illuminatus! Trilogy: The Eye in the Pyramid, The Golden Apple, Leviathan
Stock photo.
Dell, 1983-12. Paperback. Acceptable. Light Edge And Cover Wear. Spine Cupped.All books shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail notifications. ... more information

Offered by The Book Stop (Colorado, United States) +/-
Price: $8.00
3) The Illuminatus Trilogy: The Eye in the Pyramid, the Golden Apple & Leviathan
Shea, Robert;Wilson, Robert A.;Anton, Robert

The Illuminatus Trilogy: The Eye in the Pyramid, the Golden Apple & Leviathan
Stock photo.
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Dell Books, 1989 GOOD+TRADE PAPER. Trade Paper. Good+. ... more information

Offered by MEADOR BOOKS (New York, United States) +/-
Price: $8.00
4) The Illuminatus Trilogy: The Eye in the Pyramid, the Golden Apple & Leviathan
Shea, Robert;Wilson, Robert A.;Anton, Robert

The Illuminatus Trilogy: The Eye in the Pyramid, the Golden Apple & Leviathan
Stock photo.
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Dell Books, 1989 GOOD TRADE PAPER TEXT CLEAN. Trade Paper. Good. ... more information

Offered by MEADOR BOOKS (New York, United States) +/-
Price: $8.00
5) The Illuminatus! Trilogy: The Eye in the Pyramid, The Golden Apple, Leviathan
Shea, Robert; Wilson, Robert Anton

The Illuminatus! Trilogy: The Eye in the Pyramid, The Golden Apple, Leviathan
Dell, 1988. Paperback. Poor. 1988. Dell. Paperback. Edge and corner wear. Spine and front hinge taped. ... more information

Offered by Lumahai Books (Hawaii, United States) +/-
Price: $8.42
6) The Illuminatus! Trilogy : The Eye in the Pyramid, The Golden Apple and Leviathan
Shea, Robert; Wilson, Robert A

The Illuminatus! Trilogy : The Eye in the Pyramid, The Golden Apple and Leviathan
Stock photo.
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Dell Publishing. 1988. Later Printing. S Paperback. Very Good. A VG copy. Light creasing and wear to wraps. Text is clean and tight. ... more information

Offered by Arundel Books of Seattle (Washington, United States) +/-
Price: $8.95
7) The Illuminatus Trilogy : The Eye in the Pyramid, the Golden Apple & Leviathan
Shea, Robert; Wilson, Robert Anton

The Illuminatus Trilogy : The Eye in the Pyramid, the Golden Apple & Leviathan
Stock photo.
NY: Dell. 1989. S Trade Paperback. Near Fine. cover rubbed at corners and edges, clean and tight. Who controls the British crown? Who keeps the metric system down? We do! We do! Who leaves Atlantis off the maps? Who keeps the Martians under wraps? We do! We do! Who holds back the electric car? Who makes Steve Guttenberg a star? We do! We do! Who robs the cave fish of their sight? Who rigs every Oscar night? We do! We do ... more information

Offered by The Whodunit Company (Pennsylvania, United States) +/-
Price: $8.95
8) The Illuminatus Trilogy: The Eye in the Pyramid, the Golden Apple & Leviathan
Shea, Robert; Wilson, Robert A.; Anton, Robert

The Illuminatus Trilogy: The Eye in the Pyramid, the Golden Apple & Leviathan
Stock photo.
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Dell Books, 1989. trade paperback in fine condition. Soft cover. Fine. ... more information

Offered by bingobooks (Washington, United States) +/-
Price: $8.98
9) The Illuminatus Trilogy: The Eye in the Pyramid, the Golden Apple & Leviathan
Shea, Robert;Wilson, Robert A.;Anton, Robert

The Illuminatus Trilogy: The Eye in the Pyramid, the Golden Apple & Leviathan
Stock photo.
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Dell Books, 1989. Softcover. Sound & good copy, light to moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps.. Trade Paperback. Good/n/a. ... more information

Offered by The Book Women (Washington, United States) +/-
Price: $9.50
10) The Illuminatus!: Trilogy
Shea, Robert; Wilson, Robert Anton

The Illuminatus!: Trilogy
Stock photo.
Robinson Publishing. PAPERBACK. 1854875744 Ships promptly with notification emailed after shipping. Thank you for your purchase. . Fine. ... more information

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (Florida, United States) +/-
Price: $10.12
11) The Illuminatus Trilogy: The Eye in the Pyramid, the Golden Apple & Leviathan
Shea, Robert; Wilson, Robert Anton

The Illuminatus Trilogy: The Eye in the Pyramid, the Golden Apple & Leviathan
Stock photo.
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Dell Books, 1989 Very Good, Paperback, 805 pages. Paperback. Very Good. ... more information

Offered by The Book House - St. Louis (Missouri, United States) +/-
Price: $12.50
12) The Illuminatus! Trilogy: The Eye in the Pyramid, The Golden Apple, Leviathan
Robert Shea, Robert Anton Wilson

The Illuminatus! Trilogy: The Eye in the Pyramid, The Golden Apple, Leviathan
Stock photo.
Dell. Used - Like New. Like New Condition.. ... more information

Offered by Wonder Book (Maryland, United States) +/-
Price: $13.01
13) The Illuminatus Trilogy: The Eye in the Pyramid, the Golden Apple & Leviathan
Shea, Robert;Wilson, Robert A.;Anton, Robert

The Illuminatus Trilogy: The Eye in the Pyramid, the Golden Apple &  Leviathan
Stock photo.
New York, New York: Dell Books. Very Good. 1989. Trade Paperback. 0440539811 . ... more information

Offered by Time Traveler Books (Pennsylvania, United States) +/-
Price: $14.00
14) The Illuminatus! Trilogy: The Eye in the Pyramid, The Golden Apple, Leviathan
SHEA, ROBERT,WILSON, ROBERT

The Illuminatus! Trilogy: The Eye in the Pyramid, The Golden Apple, Leviathan
Stock photo.
Dell, 1984. Trade Paperback. New. ... more information

Offered by A Cappella Books (Georgia, United States) +/-
Price: $16.00
15) The Illuminatus! Trilogy
Shea, Robert; Wilson, Robert Anton

The Illuminatus! Trilogy
Harper Collins Publ., 1998. Kartoniert / Broschiert / .... more information

Offered by Bides - Books - Germany (Germany) +/-
Price: €11.81 ($16.29)
16) The Illuminatus! Trilogy : The Eye in the Pyramid, The Golden Apple and Leviathan
Shea, Robert; Wilson, Robert A

The Illuminatus! Trilogy : The Eye in the Pyramid, The Golden Apple and Leviathan
Stock photo.
Toronto, ON, Canada: Dell Distributing, 1983, 1983 ISBN:0440539811. VERY GOOD TRADE PAPER. EDGEWEAR.. Soft cover. ... more information

Offered by MEADOR BOOKS (New York, United States) +/-
Price: $16.50
17) The Illuminatus!: Trilogy
Robert Shea, Robert Anton Wilson

The Illuminatus!: Trilogy
Stock photo.
Robinson Publishing. Used - Acceptable. Ships from the UK. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. ... more information

Offered by Better World Books Ltd (Fife, United Kingdom) +/-
Price: $16.99
18) The Illuminatus! Trilogy : The Eye in the Pyramid; The Golden Apple; Leviathan
Shea, Robert; Wilson, Robert A

The Illuminatus! Trilogy : The Eye in the Pyramid; The Golden Apple; Leviathan
Stock photo.
New York: Dell, 1988. Very lightly edgwworn. 805pp.. Paperback. Good +. ... more information

Offered by Black Flame Books (United Kingdom) +/-
Price: £10.80 ($16.93)
19) ILLUMINATUS! Trilogy (Eye in the Pyramid; Golden Apple; Leviathan) (Quantity available: 2)
Wilson, Robert Anton et al

ILLUMINATUS! Trilogy (Eye in the Pyramid; Golden Apple; Leviathan)
Stock photo.
Brand New. Paperback. . Brand new, not a used item. Multiple copies may be available. ... more information

Offered by Tatyana Rusinova, Bookseller (New York, United States) +/-
Price: $17.83
20) Illuminatus! Trilogy
Shea, Robert Robert Anton, Wilson

Illuminatus! Trilogy
Stock photo.
Dell, 1975. Later Edition. Trade Paperback (i.e. 5-6" by 8-9" softcover). New (Condition varies from Fine to Near Fine. Please inquire as to specific condition)/N/A (volume is softcover). The Eye in the Pyramid, The Golden Apple, & Leviathan in one paperback edition Keywords: Novel ... more information

Offered by Borderlands Books (California, United States) +/-
Price: $20.00
Results 1 - 20 of 31
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 Next
standard view
List view (shown)

You searched for

Title: the illuminatus trilogy (x) remove
Author: wilson robert (x) remove

Search within these results


More search options


Sign up to receive offers and updates: